1 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/05/2024 |
7:00 PM |
SCC CARACALS |
MYCRIC SPORTS SG |
IA |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
2 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/06/2024 |
7:00 PM |
KRS REDS |
SPORTYGO |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
3 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
IA EAGLES |
SCC LIONS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA HARRIERS |
SCC PUMAS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
5 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/08/2024 |
7:00 PM |
SCC PUMAS |
SPORTYGO |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/09/2024 |
7:00 PM |
NPSI |
KRS REDS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/11/2024 |
7:00 PM |
IA CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SCC PUMAS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/12/2024 |
7:00 PM |
SCC CARACALS |
SNCA |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SCC JAGUARS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
LANKA LIONS |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ANTARTIC |
SCC PUMAS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
MUCC GLORIOUS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/15/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
PHOENIX CRICKET CLUB |
MARINA CC 4 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC STARS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TEAM SPIRIT |
ANZA DIGGERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/16/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
AVADH ROYALS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC BELIEVERS |
SIA Wingers |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
30 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC REDBACKS |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/18/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/20/2024 |
7:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
HAWKS CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
SCC PANTHERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA FALCONS |
IA HAWKS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC TORNADOES |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS CRICKET CLUB MASTERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC LIONS |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
SCC CHEETAHS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC TITANS |
PHOENIX CRICKET CLUB |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
IA EAGLES |
MARINA CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
SCC JAGUARS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA FALCONS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HORIZON CC |
IA HAWKS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
SCC CHEETAHS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC TYPHOONS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
FALCONS PROS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
MARINA CC 3 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HORIZON CC |
IA FALCONS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SCC PANTHERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC PANTHERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC STORMS |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
SPA |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
MUCC KINGS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MUCC KNIGHTS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
07/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
SPA |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
07/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CITI BANK |
DBS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LIONS |
IA EAGLES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SIA Strikers |
SG POLICE |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
07/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SINGTEL RECREATION CLUB |
VISA |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
07/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TEAM SPIRIT |
SCC PUMAS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LIONS |
MUCC KNIGHTS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC GLORIOUS |
MUCC NPSI |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
08/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
LANKA LIONS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
MARINERS ANTARTIC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
ANDHRA CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
SPARTANS CC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
08/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
CSC STORMS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
AVADH RANGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
08/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
GOLDEN CC TITANS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
AVADH ROYALS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
GOLDEN RTCC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PANTHERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
08/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC GLORIOUS |
BENGAL CC STARS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
08/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
DBS |
SINGTEL RECREATION CLUB |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
08/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA FALCONS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
MUCC ROYALS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC NPSI |
MARINERS ANTARTIC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
08/11/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KPMG |
P&G |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC JAGUARS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
SCC PANTHERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SIA Strikers |
MUCC KINGS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
08/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LIONS |
CSC HURRICANES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
SIA Wingers |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HORIZON CC |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS CRICKET CLUB MASTERS |
ANZA DIGGERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LEOPARDS |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
08/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NUS |
VISA |
NUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
08/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SRC KINGS |
SCC LIONS |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
08/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NTU |
DBS |
NTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA HAWKS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
FALCONS PROS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
08/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NTU |
NUS |
NTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
SCC PANTHERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
ANDHRA CC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LIONS |
MARINA CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
IA EAGLES |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
CHAMPION CC REDBACKS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
VISA |
KPMG |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HORIZON CC |
CSC TORNADOES |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA HARRIERS |
ANZA DIGGERS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC NPSI |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC BELIEVERS |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
PHOENIX CRICKET CLUB |
SIA Wingers |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SCC JAGUARS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA DIGGERS |
SCC PUMAS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LEOPARDS |
MARINA CC 4 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC TIGERS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
TNT CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
SCC LIONS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC STARS |
CHAMPION CC REDBACKS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NUS |
DBS |
NUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
HORIZON CC |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
MUCC KINGS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
LANKA LIONS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
ANDHRA CC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC GLORIOUS |
FALCONS CRICKET CLUB MASTERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NTU |
SINGTEL RECREATION CLUB |
NTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
SCC LEOPARDS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SRC KINGS |
MUCC KNIGHTS |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
SCC PANTHERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HORIZON CC |
SCC TIGERS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
MUCC NPSI |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
DBS |
DEUTSCHE BANK |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LIONS |
SRC KINGS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
MARINERS ANTARTIC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
09/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
PHOENIX CRICKET CLUB |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
MARINERS ARTIC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
09/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC TITANS |
CSC STORMS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
IA EAGLES |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
GOLDEN RTCC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
DEUTSCHE BANK |
NTU |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NUS |
CITI BANK |
NUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA FALCONS |
HORIZON CC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
SG POLICE |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
09/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 4 |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS CRICKET CLUB MASTERS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC COUGARS |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PANTHERS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
MUCC KINGS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MARINA CC 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SRC KINGS |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
09/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
SCC JAGUARS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
09/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SIA Strikers |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
IA HARRIERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
223 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NTU |
VISA |
NTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
09/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
09/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
09/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
MUCC GLORIOUS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
09/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CITI BANK |
DEUTSCHE BANK |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/05/2024 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SCC CHEETAHS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/05/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
AVADH RANGERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/05/2024 |
8:00 AM |
P&G |
SINGTEL RECREATION CLUB |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/05/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
FALCONS PROS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/05/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC LIONS |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SRC KINGS |
CSC HURRICANES |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC NPSI |
ANZA DIGGERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NUS |
NTU |
NUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
10/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
10/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC COUGARS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK |
VISA |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/12/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
SRC KINGS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/12/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC STARS |
ANZA DIGGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/12/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ANTARTIC |
FALCONS CRICKET CLUB MASTERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MUCC KINGS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
LANKA LIONS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
SPA |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NTU |
CITI BANK |
NTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NUS |
SINGTEL RECREATION CLUB |
NUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
10/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
10/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HORIZON CC |
SRC LORDS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
TNT CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
GOLDEN RTCC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
IA HARRIERS |
BENGAL CC STARS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
DBS |
NUS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC NPSI |
TEAM SPIRIT |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/19/2024 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
ANZA DIGGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
IA EAGLES |
MUCC KNIGHTS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SRC KINGS |
MARINA CC 1 |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
TNT CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
10/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SRC LORDS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
10/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS INDIAN |
MUCC BELIEVERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
DEUTSCHE BANK |
VISA |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/26/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/26/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC REDBACKS |
SCC PUMAS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
10/26/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/26/2024 |
12:45 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SIA Strikers |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/26/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
MARINERS INDIAN |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
NUS |
KPMG |
NUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
10/27/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC BELIEVERS |
MARINA CC 4 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IIT ALUMNI |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
SCC JAGUARS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC BELIEVERS |
CSC STORMS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
MUCC NPSI |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
GOLDEN CC TITANS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
PHOENIX CRICKET CLUB |
MARINERS INDIAN |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SINGTEL RECREATION CLUB |
CITI BANK |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
11/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
11/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
HORIZON CC |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PUMAS |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
VISA |
NUS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
GOLDEN RTCC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
SPA |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
P&G |
CITI BANK |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
11/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SRC KINGS |
IA EAGLES |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
HAWKS CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
11/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS CC |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 4 |
SCC LEOPARDS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK |
CITI BANK |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC TIGERS |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA HAWKS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/16/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA DIGGERS |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SIA Strikers |
GOLDEN RTCC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC GLORIOUS |
TEAM SPIRIT |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
11/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HORIZON CC |
SCC COUGARS |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
DBS |
P&G |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
LANKA LIONS |
FALCONS CRICKET CLUB MASTERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
2024 SCA Development League |
|
League |
11/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SRC KINGS |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
HAWKS CC |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC STORMS |
SCC LEOPARDS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ANTARTIC |
BENGAL CC STARS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PUMAS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 2 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS INDIAN |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SPARTANS CC |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC STARS |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
11/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PUMAS |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KPMG |
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
11/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
11/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
MARINA CC 3 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
11/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN CC TITANS |
SCC LEOPARDS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SPA |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SRC LORDS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA HAWKS |
IA FALCONS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
12/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC BELIEVERS |
PHOENIX CRICKET CLUB |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KPMG |
VISA |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
12/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC TYPHOONS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC REDBACKS |
TEAM SPIRIT |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
12/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SIA Strikers |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
12/08/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SIA Wingers |
CSC STORMS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
12/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
12/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
TNT CC |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
12/08/2024 |
12:45 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SG POLICE |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
12/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WCP SNCG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
AVADH RANGERS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA DIGGERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
12/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CITI BANK |
P&G |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
12/15/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC TITANS |
SIA Wingers |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
12/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
SG POLICE |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/15/2024 |
12:45 PM |
LANKA LIONS |
CHAMPION CC REDBACKS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
12/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
MARINERS INDIAN |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SINGTEL RECREATION CLUB |
DEUTSCHE BANK |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
12/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SIA Strikers |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
DBS |
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
12/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS THUNDERS |
BENGAL CC STARS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
P&G |
KPMG |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/22/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CITI BANK |
VISA |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
12/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
PHOENIX CRICKET CLUB |
CSC STORMS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
397 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TEAM SPIRIT |
IA HARRIERS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SPA |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC GLORIOUS |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
12/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN CC SUPER KINGS |
SINGAPORE SWIMMING CLUB |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
DEUTSCHE BANK |
CITI BANK |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
2024 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/28/2024 |
12:45 PM |
VISA |
DBS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
12/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
12/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS INDIAN |
GOLDEN CC TITANS |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
12/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WCP Singa OVal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
12/29/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SENGKANG CRICKET CLUB FALCONS |
CHAMPION CC REDBACKS |
WCP Sunbirds park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/04/2024 |
7:00 PM |
NPSI |
IA CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
IA |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
409 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/02/2024 |
7:00 PM |
SNCA |
KRS BLUES |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
410 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
06/01/2024 |
7:00 PM |
SPORTYGO |
NPSI |
IA |
Seetharaman P |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
411 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
412 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Satheesh Kumar |
413 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
05/30/2024 |
7:00 PM |
KRS BLUES |
SCC CARACALS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
414 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
05/29/2024 |
7:00 PM |
MYCRIC SPORTS SG |
SNCA |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Gowri Sankar Elangovan |
|
|
|
Rajendran Madhan |
|
415 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
05/28/2024 |
7:00 PM |
NPSI |
SCC PUMAS |
IA |
Seetharaman P |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
416 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
05/26/2024 |
7:00 PM |
SPORTYGO |
IA CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
417 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Lorraine Meyer |
418 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Anand Natarajan |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
419 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
05/23/2024 |
7:00 PM |
KRS REDS |
SCC PUMAS |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
420 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
05/22/2024 |
7:00 PM |
KRS BLUES |
MYCRIC SPORTS SG |
IA |
Seetharaman P |
Balasubramaniam Arulnambi |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
|
421 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Stalin Justin |
|
|
|
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
422 |
U19 League 2024 |
|
League |
05/21/2024 |
7:00 PM |
IA CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
KRS REDS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Mahalakshmi Sridhar |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
423 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
424 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Anand Natarajan |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
425 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Subramanyam Chinnapapi Reddygari |
|
|
|
Rajendran Madhan |
Lorraine Meyer |
426 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC STORMS |
MARINERS INDIAN |
CSC |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Balasubramaniam Arulnambi |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
427 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
INDI CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Satheesh Kumar |
428 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Rajendran Madhan |
429 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED |
Dempsey |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
430 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Lorraine Meyer |
431 |
2024 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PUMAS |
LANKA LIONS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
432 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
433 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
IA |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
434 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
HORIZON CC |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
435 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Lorraine Meyer |
436 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
UNITED INDIANS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
437 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Hardeep Jadeja |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
438 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
Rajagopalan Raghul |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Rajendran Madhan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
439 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
3:00 PM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
440 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SG POLICE |
IA |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Navan Manikandan |
441 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MUCC KINGS |
IA |
Ravi Mano |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
442 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
443 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
444 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
445 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Manickam Scorer |
446 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
447 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
3:00 PM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
448 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Manickam Scorer |
449 |
U-16 HPP |
|
Practice |
03/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SG STARS |
SG Crescents |
IA |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
|
450 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
451 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
452 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:30 AM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
IA EAGLES |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Manikandan S |
453 |
U-16 HPP |
|
Practice |
03/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SG STARS |
SG CRIMSONS |
IA |
Manikandan S |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
|
454 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Suriya Babu |
455 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajendran Madhan |
456 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Manikandan S |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
ANANTH Janakiraman |
457 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
458 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
459 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
ANDHRA CC |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
460 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Prakash Hande |
461 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Suriya Babu |
462 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
463 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
464 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Rajendran Madhan |
465 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
466 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SIA |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
467 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
SPA |
IA |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
468 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
469 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
470 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Prakash Hande |
471 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
472 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Muthu Ramachandran |
473 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
474 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Rajendran Madhan |
475 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
Final |
02/24/2024 |
8:45 PM |
kathyaglobal |
TEAM RED |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
476 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
3rd Position |
02/24/2024 |
8:45 PM |
TEAM BLUE |
TEAM GREEN |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
477 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 PM |
TEAM BLUE |
kathyaglobal |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
478 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 PM |
TEAM GREEN |
TEAM RED |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
479 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
480 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Richie Simon Abraham |
481 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Suriya Babu |
482 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
CSC TORNADOES |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
483 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
484 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
485 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
486 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shailesh Thakur |
487 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MARINERS ARTIC |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
488 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
489 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
490 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Chandrasekaran VK |
491 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Rajendran Madhan |
492 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
GOLDEN RTCC |
IA |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
493 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
494 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
495 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
MUCC KINGS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
496 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
497 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
498 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
499 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
IA |
Satheesh Kumar |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
500 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HAWKS CC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
501 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
502 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
503 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
504 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SPA |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
505 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Navan Manikandan |
506 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
507 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
508 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
509 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
510 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
511 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
512 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Shriya Kumari |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Satheesh Kumar |
513 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
514 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
515 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
516 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
517 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
518 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
519 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Manikandan S |
520 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Chandrasekaran VK |
521 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
AVADH RANGERS |
IA |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Mangesh Patankar |
522 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Manikandan S |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |