Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Team Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 3 4 7
2 A Fleet 4 0 1 0 3 3 7
3 E MOL 3 1 0 2 1 0 4
4 F Eastway 3 2 0 0 1 1 4
5 A BP 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
6 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 4 0 0 4
7 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 3 3
8 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 1 2 0 3
9 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 2 0 1 3
10 H Executive 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
11 H Hafnia 6 1 0 1 1 0 3
12 E MOL 3 0 1 0 0 1 2
13 A Fleet 4 0 0 0 2 0 2
14 B Anglo Eastern B 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 D MAERSK 3 0 1 0 0 1 2
16 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
17 G Transworld Group 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
18 A Fleet 4 0 0 1 1 0 2
19 E MOL 3 0 2 0 0 0 2
20 G Transworld Group 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
21 A BP 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
22 C EXXON - ESRC 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
23 G MTM 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
24 G MTM 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
25 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 1 1
26 H Hafnia 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
27 C EXXON - ESRC 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
28 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
29 E MOL 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
30 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
31 C EXXON - ESRC 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
32 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
33 C EXXON - ESRC 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
34 H Executive 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
35 H Hafnia 6 0 0 0 1 0 1
36 C Berge Bulk 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
37 E MOL 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
38 G MTM 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
39 B Goodwood 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
40 H Hafnia 6 0 1 0 0 0 1
41 H Hafnia 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
42 D MAERSK 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
43 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
44 A BP 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
45 G BHP 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
46 E Bernhard Schulte 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
47 C Berge Bulk 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
48 C EXXON - ESRC 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
49 D MAERSK 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
50 D MAERSK 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
51 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
52 B Goodwood 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
53 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
54 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
55 H Executive 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
56 G MTM 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
57 F Thome 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
58 A Fleet 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
59 B NYK 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
60 G MTM 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
61 A Fleet 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
62 C Berge Bulk 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
63 B NYK 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
64 H Executive 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
65 E Bernhard Schulte 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
66 A Fleet 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
67 H Executive 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
68 A Chevron 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
69 B NYK 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
70 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 A BP 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 E MOL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 B NYK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 F V-Ships 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 A Chevron 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 H Hafnia 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 A BP 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 G MTM 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 H Executive 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 B NYK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 E MOL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 H Hafnia 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 D Teekay Spirit 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 E MOL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 B NYK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 E MOL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 E MOL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 C Swire Shipping 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 B NYK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 D MAERSK 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 A BP 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 H Hafnia 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 H Executive 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 A Fleet 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 D MAERSK 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 C Swire Shipping 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 A BP 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 H Hafnia 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 H Executive 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 E MOL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 G MTM 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 B NYK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 A BP 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 A BP 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 H Executive 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 H Executive 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 A BP 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 H Executive 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 G MTM 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 A Fleet 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 H Hafnia 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 E MOL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 B Goodwood 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 D MAERSK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 B NYK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 C Berge Bulk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 A BP 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 E MOL 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 G MTM 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 E Bernhard Schulte 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 G MTM 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 D MAERSK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 B NYK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 F V-Ships 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 H Executive 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 E MOL 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 A BP 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 D Anglo Eastern A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 D Teekay Spirit 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 H Eaglestar Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 H IMC Ship Mgmt 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 B Anglo Eastern B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 D Anglo Eastern A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 G BHP 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 C Swire Shipping 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 F Thome 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 F Thome 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 D MAERSK 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 G Transworld Group 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 A Fleet 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 D MAERSK 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 D Teekay Spirit 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 D MAERSK 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 A Fleet 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 A Chevron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 C Swire Shipping 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 D Teekay Spirit 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 C EXXON - ESRC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 F Eastway 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 E BWEPIC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 B Goodwood 3 0 0 0 0 0 0