# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aahan Achar 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
2 Aahan Achar 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
3 Aakash Dogra 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
4 Aarav Sharma 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
5 Aaron Joseph Varghese 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
6 Aaron Joseph Varghese 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
7 Aaron Joseph Varghese 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
8 Aaryan Modi 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
9 Abdul Rehim 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
10 Abdul Rahman Bhadelia 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
11 Abdul Rahman Bhadelia 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
12 Abdul Razak Baseer Ahmed 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
13 Abhijeet Gajanan Shirke 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
14 Abhilash Keloth 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
15 Abhinav Sarja 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
16 Abhishek Gupta 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
17 Abhishek Nambiar 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
18 Abhishek Nema 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
19 Abhishek Priyan 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
20 Abilash Kalpana Sivakumar 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
21 Abrar Sayeed 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
22 Adam Martin 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
23 Adarsh Chandreshekar 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
24 Adil Kazi 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
25 Adil Kazi 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
26 Aditya Bhatia 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
27 Aditya Gogia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
28 Aditya Kalra 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
29 Aditya Kalra 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
30 Aditya Madhavan 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
31 Aditya Vankayalapati 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
32 Aditya Vankayalapati 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
33 Aditya Venkata 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
34 Aftha Jaldin 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
35 Ahad Vakil 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
36 Ahmed Shakil 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
37 Ahmed Shakil 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
38 Ajaaykannan Venkatachalam Ramaraj 4 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
39 Ajay Krishna 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
40 Ajay Maran 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
41 Ajay Maran 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
42 Ajay Mirchandani 3 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
43 Ajay Kumar Jangir 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
44 Ajilin Samuel 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
45 Akaash Banerjee 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
46 Akhil Abraham 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
47 Akhil Kushwah 1 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
48 Akshay Kher 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
49 Akshay Kher 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
50 Akshay Sharma 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
51 Akshay Srinivas 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
52 Akshay Srinivas 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
53 Akshay Srinivas 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
54 Akshay Virmani 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
55 Akshay Yadava 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
56 Akshay Roopak Puri 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
57 Akshay Roopak Puri 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
58 Akshay Roopak Puri 9 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
59 Alexander Sebastian 2 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
60 Alok Patra 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
61 Alok Sharma 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
62 Alpesh Puna 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
63 Alpesh Puna 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
64 Alpin Mehta (hawks Club Admin) 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
65 Alshami Mohamed Thaklim 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
66 Aman Shajee 7 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
67 Aman Shajee 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
68 Amarnath Byakod 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
69 Ambalavanan Karunanithi 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
70 Ambavalanan Muthu Ganapathy 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
71 Amit Aneja 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
72 Amit Dubey 4 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
73 Amit Thakur 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
74 Amit Vaidya 3 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
75 Amit Vyas 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
76 Amit Kumar Rohtash Chaudhary 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
77 Amrish Rau 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
78 Amrit Dureja 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
79 Amrithanand Mandook 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
80 Anand Gopal 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
81 Anand Kumar Thirunavukkarasu 3 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
82 Anand Prabhu Mathivanan 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
83 ANANDHA NARAYANAN 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
84 Anchit Bitta 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
85 Andrew Copson 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
86 Andrew Speck 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
87 Anikesh Kumar 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
88 Anirban Basu 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
89 Anirban Basu 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
90 Anirudh Harikrishnan Chalapathy 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
91 Anith Thomas Mathew 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
92 Ankit Jain 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
93 Ankit Munjal 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
94 Ankush Saigal 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
95 Anmol Bhatia 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
96 Anmol Bhatia 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
97 Anmol Bhatia 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
98 Anmol Wahi 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
99 Anojhkumaran Rajendra 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
100 Anoop Edayilliam 3 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
101 Anshumann Verma 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
102 Anthony Jayaraj 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
103 Anthony Jayaraj 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
104 Antony Ilamchelian Kulandaisamy 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
105 Antony Johnson 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
106 Anubhav Kanodia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
107 Anuj Behl 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
108 Anuj Behl 8 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
109 Anuj Mengaji 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
110 Anupam Mittal 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
111 Anurag Singh 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
112 Apoorv Yadav 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
113 Arasen Sandrasegaren 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
114 Aravind Dharmaraj 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
115 Aravind Nimbaragi 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
116 Aravind Thiruvallur Eachampadi 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
117 Aravindan Krishnaswamy 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
118 Arif Munim Pullath 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
119 Arindam Bhattacharjee 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
120 Aristo Loganathan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
121 Arivan Govindan 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
122 Arjinder Singh 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
123 Arjun Kakar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
124 Arjun Nagpal 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
125 Arjun Ramanjanappa 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
126 Arnav Bhandari 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
127 Arulkumar Venkatesan 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
128 Arumugam Manikandan 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
129 Arun Bharadwaj 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
130 Arun Bhaskar 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
131 Arun Bose 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
132 Arun Chandrasekar 3 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
133 Arun Chopra 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
134 Arun Sabarirajan 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
135 Arun Vijayan 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
136 Arunachalam Vinoth Kumar 1 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
137 Arunesh Kumar 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
138 Arvind Kozhiyalam 4 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
139 Arvind Pednekar 3 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
140 Arya Kaicker 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
141 Aryan Agrawal 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
142 Aryan Agrawal 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
143 Aryan Berry 4 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
144 Aryan Jain 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
145 Aryan Lad 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
146 Aryan Lad 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
147 Aryan Sahoo 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
148 Aryaveer Chaudhary 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
149 Aryaveer Chaudhary 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
150 Aryaveer Chaudhary 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
151 Ash Smith 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
152 Ashic Mohammed Habeeb 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
153 Ashish Gandham 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
154 Ashish Kankaria 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
155 Ashish Mayekar 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
156 Ashish Mohan 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
157 Ashish Naithani 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
158 Ashish Singhal 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
159 Ashish Srivastava 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
160 Ashish Taunk 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
161 Ashok Balaji 2 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
162 Ashok Balkrishnan Nair 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
163 Ashwin Divakaran Nair 3 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
164 Ashwin Rajesh 4 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
165 Ashwin Ravindran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
166 Ashwin Surendran 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
167 Aslam Parvez 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
168 Aswin Madupari Sudhakar 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
169 Atharva Ashish Pradhan 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
170 Atluru Bhuvana Kartheek 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
171 Atul Sharma 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
172 Atul Uttam Lade 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
173 Avanindran Sakthidaran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
174 Avinash S 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
175 Avneet Kumar Sinha 3 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
176 Avneet Kumar Sinha 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
177 Azheekkal Joseph Nixon 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
178 Azri Jaldin 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
179 Babu Subramanian 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
180 Badri Pillapakkam 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
181 Badri Narayanan Manikannan 1 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
182 Baiju Pillai 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
183 Bakir Hussain Shaikh 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
184 Bala Arumugam 1 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
185 Bala Murugan 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
186 Bala Rajesh 1 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
187 Bala Manikandan Sivagnanam 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
188 Balachandran Sai Ram Kumar 3 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
189 Balaji Manoharan 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
190 Balamurougan Periandy 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
191 Balamurugan Ramu 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
192 Balasai Sabarinath 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
193 Balasubramanian Shanumgam 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
194 Balasubramaniyan Narayanan 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
195 Balasundaram Kalaiyarasan 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
196 Barthiban Kanaganayagam 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
197 Barun Misra 3 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
198 Ben Farquharson 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
199 Ben Frost 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
200 Bhageerath Koundinya 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
201 Bharat Atluri 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
202 Bharat Bhushan Bhama 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
203 Bharat Midha 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
204 Bharath Jayaraman 2 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
205 Bharath Vellore 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
206 Bharat Khurana 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
207 Bharat Nagpal 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
208 Bhargav Dave 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
209 Bhargav Vadhiraja 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
210 Bhargav Vadhiraja 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
211 Bhavesh Jain 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
212 Bhooma Sudhakara Reddy 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
213 Bibin Bijukumar Mini 3 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
214 Biswaroop Chatterjee 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
215 Boopathi Andiappan 1 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
216 Bose Durjoy 3 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
217 Bose Durjoy 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
218 Brahma Ramyajit 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
219 Brijesh Mongia 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
220 Brijesh Mongia 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
221 Burusothman Ahiladas 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
222 Chandramauli Sridev 8 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
223 Chandramauli Sridev 20 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
224 Chandrasekar Ganapathy 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
225 Chandrasekar Venkataramani 3 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
226 Chandrasekaran VK 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
227 Chandrashekar Viswanathan 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
228 Chandru Marappan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
229 Chandru Surender 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
230 Charles Anand 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
231 Charlie Russell 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
232 Chinmay Kelkar 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
233 Chinmay Shah 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
234 Chirag Shivakumar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
235 Chiranmoy Roy 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
236 Chiranmoy Roy 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
237 Cletus Nazareth Gomes 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
238 Cletus Nazareth Gomes 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
239 Clive Tilbrook Anza Club Admin 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
240 Cuddalore Narayanasamy Swamikarthick 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
241 Dakey Shashi Bhushan 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
242 Dakey Shashi Bhushan 3 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
243 Daksh Patel 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
244 Dan Mathieson 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
245 Dan Mathieson 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
246 Dan Mathieson 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
247 Danish Gokal 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
248 Danish Shadab 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
249 David Selva 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
250 David Vu 4 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
251 Debasis Pradhan 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
252 Deepraj Khedekar (falcons Club Admin) 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
253 Deepraj Khedekar (falcons Club Admin) 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
254 Dennis Livera 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
255 Dev Pal 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
256 Devansh Mehrotra 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
257 Dharamvir Sharma 3 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
258 Dharmichand Mulewa 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
259 Dhavan Kumar Bajpayee 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
260 Dheeraj M 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
261 Dhiraj Singh 4 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
262 Dileepa Pathirana 3 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
263 Dilip Kumar 2 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
264 Dilip Venkat 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
265 Dilip Krishna Nandakumar 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
266 Dimuthu Dasantha 1 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
267 Dinesh Chandran 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
268 Dinesh Jayakumar 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
269 Dinesh Vasant Shanbhag 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
270 Dinesh Velusamy 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
271 Dinesh Moorthi Subburaman 3 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
272 Dinesh Vimal R D 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
273 Dineshkumar Ramakrishnan 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
274 Dipin Varkey 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
275 Divagar Thirumoorthy 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
276 Divakar Dessai 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
277 Divakarkumar Ashok Kumar 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
278 Divakarkumar Ashok Kumar 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
279 Dominic Abraham 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
280 Dommety Santhosh Kumar 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
281 Drew Norris 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
282 Durai Pradeep 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
283 Durairaj Venkatesh 3 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
284 Durairaj Anjalai Backiyaraj 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
285 Dushyant Vikram Singh 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
286 Dushyant Vikram Singh 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
287 Elan Elangovan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
288 Elyas Wahedi 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
289 Eshaan Govil 10 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
290 Eshaan Govil 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
291 Eshwar Raj 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
292 Faiz Modak 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
293 Faizudeen Saifudeen Mohamed 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
294 Farid Sheikh 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
295 Farid Sheikh 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
296 Fiaz Hassan 1 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
297 Gajanan Shevatekar 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
298 Ganesh Subramanian 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
299 Ganesh Sundararajan 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
300 Ganesh Sundararajan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
301 Garry Hawker 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
302 Garv Kapur 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
303 Gaurang Gada 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
304 Gauransh Malhotra 3 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
305 Gaurav Arora 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
306 Gaurav Arora 1 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
307 Gaurav Bharadhwaj 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
308 Gaurav Chadha 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
309 Gaurav Dave 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
310 Gaurav Kapoor 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
311 Gaurav Kapoor 1 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
312 Gaurav Kashyap 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
313 Gaurav Lakhanpal 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
314 Gaurav Saini 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
315 Gaurav Yadav 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
316 Gayan Madushanka 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
317 George Varghese 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
318 Gerard DSouza 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
319 Girin Gune 5 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
320 Gladwin Joseph Correia 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
321 Gogineni Venkatesh 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
322 Gogol Bose 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
323 Gonthina Santhosh 2 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
324 Gopalsamy Mahalingam 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
325 Gopalsamy Mahalingam 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
326 Gopi Dharmaraj 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
327 Goutham Thella 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
328 Govindasamy Parthasarathi 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
329 Gowrishankar Sabapathipillai 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
330 Graeme Gardiner 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
331 Gunasekarasivam Selvamuthukumaran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
332 Gune Atharva Rahul 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
333 Gune Atharva Rahul 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
334 Gurjinder Singh 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
335 Gurjinder Singh 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
336 Gurpreet Singh Sandhu 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
337 Guruprasath Somasundaram 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
338 Gururaj Banakar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
339 Gyan Balaji 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
340 Hamendra Yadav 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
341 Hardik Shelat 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
342 Hari Kukreja 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
343 Hari Manikandan Nair 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
344 Hariharan Krishnamurthy 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
345 Hariharan Ganesh Ramani 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
346 Hariharan Ganesh Ramani 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
347 Harjinder Singh Deol 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
348 Harjinder Singh Deol 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
349 Haroon Mufti 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
350 Harsh Vardhan 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
351 Harsha Bardhan Sarma 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
352 Harshal Acharya 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
353 Harshal Shewale 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
354 Hasan Najmul 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
355 Hayagrivan Mugunthan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
356 Hemanth Sukumaran 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
357 Hemu CR 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
358 Himanshu Mittal 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
359 Himanshu Sharma 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
360 Hiren Desai 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
361 Hitesh Shah 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
362 Iftekhar Haider 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
363 Iftekhar Haider 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
364 Ilamaran Mahalingam 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
365 Ilamaran Sivalingam 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
366 Ilamaran Sivalingam 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
367 Imran M Madeen 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
368 Iniyavan Nagarajan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
369 Iqbal Sayed 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
370 Iqbal Sayed 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
371 Irfan Madakia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
372 Isfahan Akbar 1 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
373 Ishaan Mukherjee 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
374 Ishaan Mukherjee 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
375 Ishaan Paul Sawney 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
376 Ishaan Paul Sawney 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
377 Ishan Sarkar 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
378 Ismeth Mohamed Kizher Shajahan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
379 Ismeth Mohamed Kizher Shajahan 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
380 Jagannath Ilangovan 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
381 Jagmohan Kathait 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
382 Jagmohan Kathait 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
383 Jahanzeb M. Sheikh Spa Club Admin 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
384 Jai Kumar Gurtoo 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
385 Jaideep Bedi 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
386 James Chacko 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
387 James Chacko 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
388 James Lord 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
389 James Riley 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
390 Jamie Annand 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
391 Jan Bogstra 8 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
392 Janakiraman Nellissery 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
393 Jaskaran Singh Bhalla 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
394 Jatin Agarwal 3 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
395 Jaxon Jacob 4 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
396 Jay Kishan Narakkat 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
397 JAYA PRAKASH Balasubramanian 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
398 Jayabalaji Mv 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
399 JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
400 Jayasakthivel Angamuthu 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
401 Jaydeep Karve 4 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
402 Jayesh Salgaonkar 1 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
403 Jayesh Salgaonkar 2 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
404 Jeevan Santhanam 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
405 Jeevan Santhanam 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
406 Jeremy O'Neill 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
407 Jilan Karur 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
408 Jilan Karur 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
409 Jishnu Roychaudhuri 1 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
410 Jitesh Sinha 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
411 Jithin Raj 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
412 Joel Pallister 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
413 John Dick 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
414 John Semaan 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
415 Jonathan Bradshaw 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
416 Jordan Gall 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
417 Joshua Pooranakaran 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
418 Jude Anand Suresh Irudayaraj 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
419 Jyothi Kiran Guthala 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
420 Kabeer Chaudhary 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
421 Kabeer Chaudhary 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
422 Kabilan Rajeswaran 1 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
423 Kabir Sharma 4 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
424 Kabir Zandani 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
425 Kabir Zandani 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
426 Kaizad Bomi Badshaw 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
427 KALAIVANAN THIRUMALAVAN 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
428 Kaleeswaran Karuppusamy 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
429 Kaliaperumal Gopalakrishnan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
430 Kalimuthu Premkumar 1 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
431 Kalimuthu Ramesh 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
432 Kalyan Ramachandran 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
433 Kalyanaraman Rajagopalan 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
434 Kamal Kuppusamy 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
435 Kameshwar Arunprasad 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
436 Kanishk Niverthi 3 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
437 Kannan Dharma Rao 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
438 Kannan Nagarajan 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
439 Kannappan Muthuganapathy 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
440 Kapil Arora 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
441 Kapil Arora 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
442 Karan Bhatia 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
443 Karan Malhotra 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
444 Karan Sangar 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
445 Karthick Muruganantham 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
446 Karthik Balakrishnan 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
447 Karthik Balakrishnan 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
448 Karthik Chandrasekaran 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
449 Karthik Krishna Naik 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
450 Karthik Raamesh 3 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
451 Karthik Sivasubramanian 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
452 Karthikeyan Chandrasekar 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
453 Karthikeyan Subramanian 3 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
454 Karthikeyan Swaminathan 3 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
455 Kasaiah Meruva 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
456 Kashif Awan 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
457 Kataria Rohan 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
458 Kathavarayan Mukunthan 3 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
459 Kathiresan Nagarajan 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
460 Kaushal Madusudhanan 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
461 Kavin Arivan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
462 Kavirajan Loganathan 3 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
463 Kennie Kishore 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
464 Keshav Seshadri 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
465 Ketan Mehta 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
466 Kevin Robertson 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
467 Keyur Gongulur 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
468 Keyur Gongulur 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
469 Khurram Chaiwalla 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
470 Khush Gelani 5 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
471 Khush Gelani 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
472 Khush Gelani 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
473 Kintul Mistry 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
474 Kiran Keshav 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
475 Kiran Mascarenhas 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
476 Kiran Thomas 3 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
477 Kiran Nr 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
478 Kisane Mahinder Singh 1 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
479 Kisane Mahinder Singh 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
480 Kishan Khatri 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
481 Kishore Mothiki 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
482 Kishore Panda 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
483 Kolumam Venkatraman Sri Harish 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
484 Krish Nair 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
485 Krishna Prasad 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
486 Krishna Singhal 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
487 Krishna Thothadri 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
488 Krishnachandar Narayanasamy 2 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
489 Krishnendu Bayen 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
490 Krithik Thota 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
491 Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
492 Kumar Selvaraj 2 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
493 Kumaravel Chandrasakaran 2 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
494 Kumaravel Chandrasakaran 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
495 Kunaal Patel 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
496 Kunal Chadha 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
497 Kunal Khosla 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
498 Kunj Jain 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
499 Kunj Jain 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
500 Kunjan Nakhare 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
501 Kunjan Nakhare 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
502 Lakshmanan Palraj 1 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
503 Lalith Silva 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
504 Laljin Vasundaran 3 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
505 Lawrence Gregory 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
506 Laxman Karuppiah 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
507 Laxman Singh 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
508 Leela Prasad Mallipudi 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
509 Leo Martin Amalraj 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
510 Loganathan Muthusamy 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
511 Loganathan Muthusamy 4 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
512 Lohith Avadhani 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
513 Lokesh Suri 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
514 Luv Parikh 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
515 Luv Parikh 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
516 M Ramachachandran 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
517 M.C.M Nazaar 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
518 Mahadev Nanda 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
519 Mahalingam Elango 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
520 Mahendra Pratap Singh 3 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
521 Mahendran Kasi 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
522 Mahesh Bhaskar 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
523 Mal Jones 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
524 Malick Sidtharthan 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
525 Mallikarjuna Vijayakumar 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
526 Mandar Amberkar 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
527 Mandar Kambli 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
528 Maneesh Tripathi 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
529 Mani Sasikumar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
530 Maniam Thamarai Selvan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
531 Manikandan Shanmugam 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
532 Manikandan Vadivelu 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
533 Manirup Sinha 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
534 Manish Kharthik 4 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
535 Manjesh Kumar S 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
536 Manjunath Murdeshwar 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
537 Manoj Gangadharan 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
538 Manoj Kumar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
539 Manoj Manogyaramasharma 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
540 Manoj Nair 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
541 Manoj Kumar Yadav 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
542 Manvanth Kunjur 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
543 Marc Yen 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
544 Marimutthu Rajendran 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
545 Maruthi Prasad 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
546 Masud Anwar 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
547 Matt Boardman 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
548 Matt Ward 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
549 Maulik Shah 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
550 Maulik Shah 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
551 Maunik Thacker 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
552 Maunik Thacker 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
553 Mayank Somani 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
554 Mayank Tivay 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
555 Mayank Upadhyay 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
556 Md Sakib Hasan 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
557 Md Shafquat Ullah Khan 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
558 Mehar Ali Ashfaq Ahmed 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
559 Mehul Shah 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
560 Merwyn Pinto 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
561 Mian0158 Mian ijaz 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
562 Michael Keene 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
563 Michael Mathan Singh 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
564 Michael Rooke 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
565 Mithila Rajapakse 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
566 Mithila Rajapakse 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
567 Mithilesh Sinha 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
568 Mk Karthick 1 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
569 Mohamed Dilshard 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
570 Mohamed Shahparan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
571 Mohamed Saleem Seyed Lebbai 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
572 Mohamed Yasin Sahul Hameed 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
573 Mohan Bhuti 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
574 Mohan Karthik Karamchetty 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
575 Mohsin Hamid Khamche 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
576 Monish Sadhnani 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
577 Muhammad Khan 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
578 Muhammed Ashraf 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
579 Muhammmad Zahid Anwar 2 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
580 Munib Madni Madni 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
581 Murali Balasubramaniyan 1 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
582 Murali Gopalan 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
583 Murali Krishnan 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
584 Murari Shukla 3 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
585 Murugappan Shanmugam 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
586 Murugasamy Kumarasamy 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
587 Murugesan Balamurugan 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
588 Murugesan Chinnathambi 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
589 Murugesan Chinnathambi 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
590 Murugesan Subbaiah 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
591 Mustafa Hussain Kathawala 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
592 Muthu Ramachandran 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
593 Muthukumar Rajendran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
594 Nadesha Prabhu Krishnamurthy 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
595 NAGA NARENDRA Paidipati 1 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
596 Nagaraj Inamati 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
597 Nagaraj Inamati 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
598 Nagaraj Pangal 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
599 Nagarajan Nepoleon 2 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
600 Nagaratnam Elangeswaran 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
601 Nagendla Kumar Chaitanya 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
602 Nagendra Srivastava 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
603 Naman Satija 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
604 Namit Khanna 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
605 Nanda Kumar Balaji 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
606 Nansi Kabir 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
607 Napoleon Subramaniyan 4 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
608 Narayan Krishnamoorthy 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
609 Narayanamoorthi manickavasagam 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
610 Narendra Reddy Bonguram 8 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
611 Nareshkumar Radhakrishnan 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
612 Nathan Whitwell 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
613 Nathi Sashikiran 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
614 Navakalidass Rengan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
615 Navakalidass Rengan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
616 Navakalidass Rengan 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
617 Navaneetha Krishnan Dhuraisamy 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
618 Naveen Balasubramaniam Subramaniam 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
619 Naveen Balasubramaniam Subramaniam 4 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
620 Naveen Bankal 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
621 Naveen Basha 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
622 Neel Agarwal 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
623 Neel Sarna 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
624 Neil Karnik 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
625 Nestor Dsouza 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
626 Nibin Varghese Sam 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
627 Nick Dorney 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
628 Nick Williams 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
629 Nihar Joshi 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
630 Nikhil Arora 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
631 Nikhil Garg 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
632 Nikhilesh Goel 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
633 Nilantha Lamahewage 1 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
634 Niraj Parmar 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
635 Niranjanan Sivarajah 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
636 Nirmal Tripathy 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
637 Nishanth Raju 1 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
638 Nisitha Manukulasuriya 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
639 Nisso Paul 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
640 Nitesh Sarmalkar 3 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
641 Nithesh Raj 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
642 Nitin Bajaj 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
643 Nivedhan Natarajan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
644 Noman Razak Bandukda 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
645 Omar Taheri 4 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
646 Omeir Dawoodji 4 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
647 Omer Raja 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
648 Oniel Dissanayake 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
649 Oshadha Champika Warnapura 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
650 Pagadala Sanya Naveen Kumar 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
651 Pakkirisamy Seetharaman 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
652 Palani Sridhar 3 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
653 palani srinivasaraja 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
654 Palanichamy Shanmugavel 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
655 Palaniyandi Shanmuganathan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
656 Paresh Patel 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
657 Parminder Singh 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
658 Parth Patel 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
659 Parthan Muralidharan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
660 Paul Joseph 6 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
661 Paul Stewart 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
662 Paul Stewart 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
663 Pavan Rajput 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
664 Peter Burge 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
665 Peter Murray 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
666 Peter Muruthi 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
667 Phil Mcnicholas 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
668 Pinaki Chakraborty 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
669 Praba Karan 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
670 Prabakaran Palanisamy 3 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
671 Prabhakar Selvan 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
672 Prabhat Prasannan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
673 Prabhu Subramaniam 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
674 Pradeep Sivadasan 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
675 Pradeep Kumar Singh 1 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
676 Pradipta Kumar Mishra 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
677 Pradipta Kumar Mishra 6 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
678 Prahlad Neelabalan 3 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
679 Prahlad Singh 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
680 Prajiv Prabhakar 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
681 Prajwal Kudremukh Padmanabha 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
682 Prakasam Sarath Babu 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
683 Pramesh Parab (umpire) 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
684 Pramod Muraleedharan Pillai 4 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
685 Pramod Yellur Gururaj 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
686 Pramodh Raja 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
687 Pranav Chandorkar 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
688 Pranav Hande 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
689 Pranav Karthikeyan 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
690 Pranav Mago 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
691 Pranav Sarawagi 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
692 Pranav Sudarshan 1 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
693 Pranav Sudarshan 2 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
694 Pranav Venkat 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
695 Pranav Venkataraman 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
696 Pranjul Mishra 3 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
697 Prasad Renu 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
698 Prashant Balu 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
699 Prashant Kirtane 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
700 Prashant Lal 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
701 Prashanth Shridhara 2 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
702 Prashanth Lakshmi Chaulapalli 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
703 Prathaban Ramakrishnan 4 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
704 Pratham Somani 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
705 Prathip Kannan 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
706 Prathip Kannan 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
707 Pratik Sheteye 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
708 Pratul Hegde 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
709 Praveen Kellaka 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
710 Praveen Kumar Arumugam 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
711 Praveen Vijay 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
712 Praveenkumar Kumaran 3 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
713 Praveenkumar Prabhakaran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
714 Prem Ahire 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
715 Premil Roshan 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
716 Premkumar Arasu 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
717 Premkumar Arasu 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
718 Prince Kher 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
719 Prince Kher 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
720 Prinu Antony 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
721 Prithivi Narayan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
722 Priyank Pradeep 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
723 Punathil Prajit Nanu 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
724 Punathil Prajit Nanu 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
725 Puneet Nebhani 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
726 Puneet Sinha 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
727 Pushkar Chander Vattas 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
728 Raajesh Kotteeswaran 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
729 Rafiqul Islam 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
730 Raghav Bharadwaj 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
731 Rahul Baberwal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
732 Rahul Baberwal 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
733 Rahul Bansal 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
734 Rahul Chattopadhyay 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
735 Rahul Gune 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
736 Rahul Jayasurya 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
737 Rahul Jayasurya 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
738 Rahul Mohan 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
739 Rahul Rajappan Theyyanil 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
740 Rahul Rajappan Theyyanil 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
741 Rahul Rajpoot 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
742 Rahul Sareen 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
743 Rahul Sheshadri 2 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
744 Rahul Singh 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
745 Rahul Krishna Madasu 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
746 Rahul Sadasivam Sadhasivam 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
747 Raj Shekhar Singh 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
748 Raja Muniyappillai 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
749 Raja Swaminathan 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
750 Rajamani Raja 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
751 Rajamani Selvaraj 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
752 Rajamani Selvaraj 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
753 Rajan Mathur 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
754 Rajan Sankaran 1 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
755 Rajaram Jayaraman 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
756 Rajeev Kumar Rampal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
757 Rajesh Nadar 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
758 Rajesh Pudupadi Balachander 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
759 Rajesh Reddy 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
760 Rajesh Santhanam 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
761 Rajiv Bhandari 1 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
762 Rajiv Bhattacharjee 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
763 RAJKANNAN Ari 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
764 Rajkannu Devendran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
765 Rajkumar Pandiyan 2 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
766 Rajkumar Subramanian 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
767 Rajni Kant Gangiyan 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
768 Raju Devaram 1 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
769 Raju Alex Tallapalli 1 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
770 Rajvengadesh Elangovan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
771 Rakesh Bedre 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
772 Rakhitha Manchanayaka 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
773 Ram Balasubramanian 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
774 Ramachandran Sundarrajan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
775 Ramachandran Sundarrajan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
776 Ramachandran Vellasamy 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
777 Raman Joshi 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
778 Raman Joshi 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
779 Ramanathan Muralikrishnan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
780 Ramanjit Sarin 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
781 Ramaprasad Manohar 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
782 Ramaprasad Manohar 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
783 Ramasamy Rameshkumar 4 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
784 Ramesh Manikandan 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
785 Ramesh Rajagopal 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
786 Ramesh Swamy 3 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
787 Ramkrishna Kumar 4 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
788 Ranjit Bandekar 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
789 Ranjit Bandekar 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
790 Ranjith Kumar Raghupathy 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
791 Raoul Sharma 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
792 Raoul Sharma 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
793 rase6002 rasel 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
794 Rasith Thirimanna 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
795 Rathinasankar Jayasankar 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
796 Ratish Nair 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
797 Raunak Biswas 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
798 Raunak Mehta 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
799 Raunak Mehta 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
800 Raveen Sivakumaran 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
801 Ravi Devan Shyam Sundar 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
802 Ravisankar Dendapani 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
803 Raymond Lo 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
804 Reetabrata Har 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
805 Renato Rainone 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
806 Renjith Kanasam Ravindran 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
807 Reshanth Selvaratnam 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
808 Riaz Hussien 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
809 Richie Kotwal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
810 Rishabh Anand 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
811 Rishabh Anand 5 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
812 Rishiraj Singh 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
813 Rishit Mehta 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
814 Rishit Sharma 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
815 Ritesh Goenka 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
816 Ritesh Moudgil 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
817 Rob Hands 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
818 Robertson Mariyathason Anthony 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
819 Robin Nandi 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
820 Rohan Jain 3 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
821 Rohit Jaiswal 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
822 Roopak Puri 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
823 Roshen Joseph 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
824 Roy Nixon 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
825 Rupinder Kohli 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
826 Rusheel Gongulur 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
827 Sachin Lotankar 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
828 Sachin Narang 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
829 Sachin Saharawat 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
830 Sachin Kumar Singh 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
831 Sadanand Gaichor 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
832 Sagar Chakravarthy 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
833 Sagar Chakravarthy 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
834 Sagar Waghnude 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
835 Sahil Puri 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
836 Sai Pogaru 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
837 Sairam Sekaran 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
838 Sajith Menon 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
839 Sajith Panneerselvan 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
840 Sakcham Bairoliya 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
841 Saketh Subramanian 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
842 Saketh Subramanian 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
843 Sambashiva Srisailapathy 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
844 Sameer Chandihok 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
845 sameer mehta 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
846 sameer mehta 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
847 Sameer Patil 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
848 Sameer Rawat 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
849 Samikannu Mani Maran 3 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
850 Samir Apte 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
851 Samir Apte 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
852 Sanchar Saran 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
853 Sanchit Jain 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
854 Sandeep Bandari 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
855 Sandeep Chandrasekharan Nair 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
856 Sandeep Chukkala 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
857 Sandeep Gelli 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
858 Sandeep Joshi 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
859 Sandeep Kaura 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
860 Sandeep Puri 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
861 Sandeep Puri 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
862 Sandeep Singh 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
863 Sandeep Chyau Pattnaik 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
864 Sandesh Gavade 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
865 Sanjay Chhabra 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
866 Sanjay Madhavan 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
867 Sanjeet Aggarwal 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
868 Sanjeev Kumar 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
869 Sankar Sundaram Pillai Prema 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
870 Sankar Sundaram Pillai Prema 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
871 Sanker Subramanian 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
872 Sanskar Maheshwari 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
873 Santhanam Sundaramoorthi 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
874 Saran Rangasamy Madeswaran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
875 Sarang Aloni 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
876 Sarangan Selvarasa 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
877 Saravana Raj 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
878 Saravanan Kandaswamy 2 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
879 Saravanan Ravikumar 2 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
880 Saravanan Saminathan 4 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
881 Sardar Ali Shaik 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
882 Sarkar Juwel 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
883 Sarvesh Kaushik 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
884 Sarvesh Kaushik 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
885 Sasikumar Chinnappan 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
886 Satheesh Rengaiah 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
887 Sathish Kannusami 5 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
888 Sathishkumar Nataraj 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
889 Sathishkumar Ravi 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
890 Sathishkumar Subramaniyan 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
891 Sathya Ananthasayanam 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
892 Sathyanarayan Rajaram 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
893 Sathyarth Pisharath 3 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
894 Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
895 Satish Madisetty 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
896 Satish Munjurpet R 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
897 Satish Paniyur Rajaraman 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
898 Satish Paniyur Rajaraman 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
899 Satvik Bharadwaj 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
900 Satya Maharana 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
901 Satyadev Dutta 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
902 Savarialbert Amirthanathan 3 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
903 Sayantan Banerjee 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
904 Scott Mckechnie 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
905 Sebastian Jose Alukka 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
906 Selvadurai Chennakesavan 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
907 Selvaganesh Srinivasan 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
908 Selvakumar Adaikkan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
909 Selvakumar Adaikkan 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
910 Selvakumar Palanivel 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
911 Selvakumar Palanivel 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
912 Selvam Ramkumar 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
913 Selvam Vinoth 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
914 Sendhil Kumar Nehru 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
915 Sengodan Murugan 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
916 Senthil Alagappan 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
917 Senthilkumar Subramanian 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
918 Senthilnathan Periasamy 3 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
919 Shabab Chowdhury 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
920 Shafeeq Cheria 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
921 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
922 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 3 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
923 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 3 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
924 Shailesh Kumar Singh 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
925 Shajee Valsan 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
926 Shaji Philips 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
927 Shane Dominic Meyers 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
928 Shankar Ganesh Ramasubramanian 4 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
929 Shankar Ganesh Ramasubramanian 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
930 Shanmuga Boopathi 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
931 Sharang Kaul 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
932 Sharat Menon 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
933 Sharath Chandra Kodihalli 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
934 Shardul Sirsamkar 3 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
935 Shareen Chander Gongulur 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
936 Shashank Patwal 2 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
937 Shashrik Nayar 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
938 Shaunak Ghosh 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
939 Shaurya Gandhi 3 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
940 Shayan Sorabji 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
941 Shazib Pervaiz 2 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
942 Shazib Pervaiz 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
943 Sheetanshu Srivastava 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
944 Sheik Abdulla 1 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
945 Shishir Vishwakarma 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
946 Shivam Dixit 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
947 Shoaib Mir 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
948 Shoaib Mir 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
949 Shrikant Shankarrao Bhoyar 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
950 Shrinath Venuramaswamy 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
951 Shrinivas G 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
952 Shushanta Guha 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
953 Sibin K 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
954 Siddarth Dutta 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
955 Siddharth Karthikeyan 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
956 Sidhant Singh 3 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
957 Sidharth Saoji 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
958 Silmi Nawaz 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
959 Singaram Venkatalacham 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
960 Siva Jay 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
961 Sivadoss Ganesan 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
962 Sivakumar Sellaperumal 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
963 Sivaramakrishnan Sreedharan 2 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
964 Sivasuriyan Sivalingam 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
965 Siyamraj Nadarajah 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
966 Siyamsekar Thamizhamuthan 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
967 Snehal Nagar 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
968 Snehal Nagar 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
969 Somil Mahesh Batavia 3 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
970 Somnath Banerjee 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
971 Sood Sudhakar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
972 Soorej Mohanadas Ganga 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
973 Sreejith Balan 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
974 Sreejith Krishna 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
975 Sreejith Moonangadiyil 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
976 Sreejith Vakkiyl 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
977 Sreekanth Nair 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
978 Sreekumar Vasudevan 3 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
979 Sridev Krishnamurthy 2 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
980 Sridhar Rajamani 3 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
981 Sridhar Rajavelu 4 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
982 Sridhar Sesham 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
983 Sridharan Trichy Mani 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
984 Sriganesh Gopalakrishnan 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
985 Srijit Vijayan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
986 Srikanth Akkena 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
987 Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire) 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
988 Srinivas Harivi 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
989 Srinivasa Rao 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
990 Srinivasan Gopalan 3 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
991 Srinivasan Kannan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
992 Srinivasan Mahalingam 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
993 Srinivasan Shanmuganathan 4 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
994 Srinivasan Shanmuganathan 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
995 srinivasan DEEPAN Skaravarthy 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
996 Sriram Royam 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
997 Sriram Srinivasan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
998 Stalin Justin 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
999 Stanislaus Premil Poobalarayan 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1000 Stanley Daniel Samson 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1001 Stephen Dexter 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1002 Steve Anderson 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1003 Sthitapragyan Satapathy 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1004 Subair Ummer 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1005 Subhra Rath 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1006 Subodh Gaiki 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1007 Subodhana Perera 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1008 Subramaniam Mutthukkumar 3 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1009 Suchir Gupta 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1010 Suchir Gupta 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1011 Sudesh Dessai 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1012 Sudhakar Reddy Dabbedi Veera 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1013 Sudhir Reddy 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1014 Suhas Sahu 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1015 Suhas Sahu 3 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1016 Sujai Thangaraj 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1017 Sukhwinder Singh 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1018 Sumit Lal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1019 Sumit Malhotra 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1020 Sumit Seth 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1021 Sundar Soundirapandiyan 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1022 Sundaram Sedhu Venkatasubramanian 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1023 Suneesh Nair 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1024 Suneeth Alladi 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1025 Suneeth Alladi 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1026 Sunil Bhatia 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1027 Sunil Gaurav 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1028 Sunil Kumar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1029 Sunil Mudambi 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1030 Sunil Kumar Nittoor 4 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1031 Sunil Mohana Murthy 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1032 Sunilkumar Balakrishnan Nair 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1033 Suraj Nataraj 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1034 Suranga Mahesh Paranawithana 1 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1035 Surendra Chebrolu 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1036 Suresh Appusamy 3 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1037 Suresh Dharmalingam 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1038 Suresh Marpu 1 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1039 Suresh Marpu 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1040 Suresh Rajendran 3 August International August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 August International SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1041 Suresh Ramani 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1042 Suresh Subramaniyan 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1043 Suresh Kumar Kosana 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1044 Surya Mr 1 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1045 Surya Narayanan 2 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1046 Surya Viswanathan 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1047 Surya Narayanan Sudarsan 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1048 Suryansh Gulecha 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1049 Swaminathan Venkataraman 4 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1050 Swamirajan Sakthidaran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1051 Swapnil Chugh 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1052 Swapnil Jaju 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1053 Swapnil Shah 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Cracking Willows Storm SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1054 Swaroop Bn 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1055 Swaroop Bn 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1056 Syed Basha 2 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1057 Syed Jamil Raza 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1058 Syed Zeeshan Raza Zaidi 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1059 Tabi Samuel Olickal 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1060 Talvinder Kapur 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1061 Tanmoy Roy Umpire 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1062 Tapesh Kumar Biswas 2 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1063 Tarun Goswami 1 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1064 Tarun Kumar 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal CC Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Bengal CC Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1065 Tarun Nagpal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1066 Tarun Nagpal 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1067 Tauseef Ahmed Qadri 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1068 Tejjas Kumar 4 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1069 Thangavelu Subbiah 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1070 Thanushan Kanagarajah 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1071 Tharaka Udayanga 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1072 Theenathakshan Srikanthavel 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1073 Thilipan Omaidurai 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 CSC Tornadoes SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1074 Thirunavukkarasu Thayanthan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1075 Thirunavukkarasu Thayanthan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Storms SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1076 Thirupathi Baddam 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1077 Thomas NJ Nanathra Johney 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1078 Thulasi Sekar 4 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1079 Thuseeman Rajadurai 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 PERA Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1080 Thuseeman Rajadurai 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1081 Thusitha Bandara 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1082 Timothy Loughnane 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1083 Tirunavukarasu Nagarajan 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1084 Tony Varghese 4 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1085 Tuan Basheer Bongso 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1086 Uday Bundelkhandi 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1087 Udaya Bhaskar 4 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1088 Udayasankar Rajagopal 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1089 udayashankar vulli 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1090 Udbhav Yashasvi 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1091 Udbhav Yashasvi 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1092 Udeshika Perera 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1093 Ulaganatha Mariappan 1 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1094 Umesh Naidu 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1095 Umesh Naidu 1 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1096 Unniikrishnan Manibhooshanan 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1097 Usman Manazir 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1098 Vaatsal Tibarewala 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Marina CC 4 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1099 Vaibhav Malvankar 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1100 Vaidyanathan Vairavan 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1101 Vaithiyalingam Selvakumar 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1102 Vansh Garg 5 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1103 Varghesekutty Johncy 4 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1104 Varun Ralhan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1105 Varun Rao 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1106 Varun Singh 1 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1107 Varun Varman 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1108 Vasu P 1 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1109 Vasu Vellaiyan Selvam 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1110 Vedant Kanthale 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1111 Vedant Kanthale 1 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1112 Veeramani Prabu 1 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1113 Venkataram Pattabhiram 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1114 Venkatesh Rengaiah 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 CSC Typhoons SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1115 Venu Madhav 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1116 Venu Mogili 1 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1117 Venugopal Nair 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1118 Vetrivel Gautam 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1119 Vidur Bhagat 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars-1 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 MUCC All Stars-2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1120 vign3189 vignesh 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1121 Vignesh Karunamoorthy 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1122 Vihaan Maheshwari 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1123 Vijay Mathiyalagan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1124 Vijay Raju 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1125 Vijay Deepan Ramasamy 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1126 Vijay Kumar Chandrasekaran 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1127 Vijayakumar Rangasamy Ganesan 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1128 Vijaybabu Rajendran 4 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1129 Vijaykumar Ramalingam 4 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1130 Vikas Koul 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1131 Vikas Reghunath 1 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 KAIRALI CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1132 Vikas Shenoy 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1133 Vikram Ramachandran 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1134 Vikram Singh Salaria 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1135 Vikram Yadalli Chandrashekar 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 5 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1136 Vikrant Tripathi (avadh Club Admin) 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1137 Vinay Cherian 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1138 Vinay Rohira 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1139 Vinayak B N 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1140 Vinayak Venugopal 1 Sengkang CC Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Sengkang CC Falcons SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1141 Vineet Kunzru 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 MARINERS Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1142 Vineet Pullikotil 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1143 Vinit Mehta 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1144 Vinit Sarangdhar 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Cracking Willow Thunder SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1145 Vinod Perumal 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1146 Vinod Vijaya Kumar 2 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1147 Vinoth Bhaskaran 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1148 Vinoth Sekaran 1 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1149 Vipin Marakkattu 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1150 Vipul Aggarwal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1151 Vipul Sharma 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1152 Vipul Sharma 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1153 Vishal Rathee 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1154 Vishnu Gv 2 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1155 Vishnu Prasad Rajan 2 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1156 Vishwa Pattar 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Island CC (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1157 Vivek Singh 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1158 Vivek Kumar Elangovan 3 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1159 Vivek Shankar Gunasekaran 2 Warriors Cricket Club Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Strikers Warriors 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1160 Vivekanandan Athikesevan 3 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1161 Vrajaraj Ramakrishnan 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
1162 Vyshakh H Nath 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
1163 Wasim Sheikh 3 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1164 Wijitha Kumara Palamurayalage 2 Lanka Lions Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Lanka Lions SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1165 Will Gilbert 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
1166 Yashaswi Agrawal 3 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
1167 Yashaswi Agrawal 4 Singapore Recreational Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
1168 Yatish Malhotra 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Indian SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
1169 Yogesh Madaan 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Masters SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 Falcons Pros SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020