# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aahan Achar 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2 Aahan Achar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
3 Aahan Achar 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
4 Aahan Achar 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
5 Aahan Achar 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
6 Aakash Dogra 11 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
7 Aalap Asurlekar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
8 Aalap Asurlekar 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
9 Aarnav Bharadwaj 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
10 Aarnav Bharadwaj 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
11 Aaron Joseph Varghese 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
12 Aaron Joseph Varghese 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
13 Aaron Joseph Varghese 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
14 Aaron Joseph Varghese 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
15 Aarush Kesar 7 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
16 Aaryan Modi 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
17 Aayush Dongre 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
18 Abdul Rahman 12 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
19 Abdul Rahman 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
20 Abdul Rahman 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
21 Abdul Jabbar Irshath Ahamed 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
22 Abdul Kadar Mansoor Ali 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
23 Abdul Rahman Bhadelia 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
24 Abdul Rahman Bhadelia 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
25 Abdul Rahman Bhadelia 8 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
26 Abdul Razak Baseer Ahmed 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
27 Abdul Razak Baseer Ahmed 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
28 Abdul Subahan Mohamed Ghouse 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
29 Abheeshek Sarkar 8 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
30 Abhijeet Tale 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
31 Abhijeet Tale 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
32 Abhijeet Prabhakar Kulkarni 6 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
33 Abhijit Kulkarni 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
34 Abhilash Keloth 12 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
35 Abhinav Bhargava 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
36 Abhinav Raman 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
37 Abhinav Sarja 7 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
38 Abhinav Sarja 4 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
39 Abhiram Parinam 4 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
40 Abhishek Bera 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
41 Abhishek Gupta 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
42 Abhishek Gupta 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
43 Abhishek Nambiar 10 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
44 Abhishek Nema 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
45 Abhishek Nema 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
46 Abhishek Priyan 10 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
47 Abhishek Sharma 7 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
48 Abhishek Sharma 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
49 Abhishek Sharma 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
50 Abhishek Shetty 4 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
51 Abhyuday Chhajer 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
52 Abhyuday Chhajer 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
53 Abhyuday Chhajer 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
54 Abhyuday Chhajer 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
55 Abilash Kalpana Sivakumar 5 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
56 Abilash Kalpana Sivakumar 8 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
57 Adam Martin 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
58 Adarsh Chandreshekar 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
59 Adarsh Chandreshekar 11 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
60 Adeel Mahdi Rizvi 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
61 Adil Kazi 3 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
62 Adil Kazi 13 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
63 Adith Valsalan 9 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
64 Adith Valsalan 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
65 Aditiya Khullar 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
66 Aditya Bhargava 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
67 Aditya Bhargava 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
68 Aditya Bhargava 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
69 Aditya Gandhi 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
70 Aditya Gogia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
71 Aditya Gogia 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
72 Aditya Gupta 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
73 Aditya Hariharan 5 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
74 Aditya Kalra 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
75 Aditya Kalra 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
76 Aditya Kalra 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
77 Aditya Kalra 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
78 Aditya Krishna 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
79 Aditya Lakshmi Narayanan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
80 Aditya Lakshmi Narayanan 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
81 Aditya Madhavan 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
82 Aditya Madhavan 8 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
83 Aditya Mallik 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
84 Aditya Sharma 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
85 Aditya Shastri 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
86 Aditya Shastri 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
87 Aditya Sudarshan 5 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
88 Aditya Sudarshan 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
89 Aditya Sudarshan 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
90 Aditya Vankayalapati 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
91 Aditya Vankayalapati 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
92 Aditya Varshney 3 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
93 Aditya Venkata 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
94 Aditya Venkata 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
95 Aditya Vishwanath 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
96 Aditya Vishwanath 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
97 Aditya Vishwanath 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
98 Adrian Tomlinson 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
99 Ahad Vakil 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
100 Ahmed Faiz Bin Mohammed Noor 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
101 Aiden Sherry 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
102 Aiden Sherry 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
103 Ajaaykannan Venkatachalam Ramaraj 11 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
104 Ajay Daniel 11 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
105 Ajay Daniel 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
106 Ajay Krishna 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
107 Ajay Maran 13 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
108 Ajay Maran 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
109 Ajay Mirchandani 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
110 Ajay Prasad 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
111 Ajay Kumar Das 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
112 Ajay Kumar Das 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
113 Ajay Kumar Jangir 13 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
114 Ajayan Suriyamoorthy 11 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
115 Ajilin Samuel 12 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
116 Ajit Vaidya 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
117 Ajit Kumar Ramasagaram 3 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
118 Ajit Vithal Warty 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
119 Ajit Vithal Warty 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
120 Ajmal Rasheed 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
121 Ajmal Rasheed 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
122 Akash Verma 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
123 Akhil Abraham 2 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
124 Akhil Kushwah 3 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
125 AKSH2679 Akshay Virmani 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
126 Akshay Bonde 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
127 Akshay Bonde 6 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
128 Akshay Kher 6 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
129 Akshay Sharma 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
130 Akshay Virmani 12 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
131 Akshay Yadava 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
132 Akshay Roopak Puri 7 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
133 Albert S 1 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
134 Alexander Scattergood 5 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
135 Alexander Sebastian 12 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
136 Ali Asghar 9 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
137 Aliasghar Jahbu 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
138 ALJO VARGHESE THOMAS 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
139 Alok Patra 6 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
140 Alpesh Puna 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
141 Alpesh Puna 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
142 Alpin Mehta (hawks Club Admin) 13 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
143 Alshami Mohamed Thaklim 1 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
144 Amal Scaria 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
145 Amal Scaria 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
146 Aman Desai 5 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
147 Aman Desai 1 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
148 Aman Desai 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
149 Aman Desai 11 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
150 Aman Shajee 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
151 Aman Shajee 4 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
152 Amandeep Singh 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
153 Amarnath Byakod 3 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
154 Amarnath Byakod 4 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
155 Amarpal Sohal 12 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
156 Ambalavanan Karunanithi 13 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
157 Ambavalanan Muthuganapathy 1 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
158 Ambavalanan Muthuganapathy 12 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
159 Amir Bhattachan 8 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
160 Amit Aneja 14 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
161 Amit Bahl 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
162 Amit Dubey 13 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
163 Amit Redkar 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
164 Amit Redkar 3 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
165 Amit Thakur 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
166 Amit Vaidya 6 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
167 Amit Vyas 6 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
168 Amit Kumar Sharma 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
169 Amit Kumar Rohtash Chaudhary 12 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
170 Amit Kumar Rohtash Chaudhary 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
171 Amit Kumar Rohtash Chaudhary 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
172 Amit Kumar Rohtash Chaudhary 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
173 Amjad Mahboob 2 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
174 Amol Nabar 6 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
175 Amrish Rau 6 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
176 Amrit Dureja 8 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
177 Amrit Premi 10 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
178 Amrithanand Mandook 8 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
179 Anand Gopal 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
180 Anand Natarajan 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
181 Anand Natarajan 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
182 Anand Natarajan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
183 Anand Kumar Thirunavukkarasu 14 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
184 Anand Prabhu Mathivanan 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
185 ANANDHA NARAYANAN 11 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
186 ANANTH Janakiraman 2 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
187 ANANTH Janakiraman 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
188 Anantha Krishna 11 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
189 Anantha Krishnan Krishnamoorthy 12 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
190 Ananthalingam Thushyanthan 6 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
191 Ananthalingam Thushyanthan 8 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
192 Ananthu Mohanan Nair Sobha 3 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
193 Anbazhagan Gunasekaran 10 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
194 Anchit Bitta 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
195 Andrew Beer 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
196 Andrew Speck 4 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
197 Andrew Speck 6 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
198 Andy Copson 3 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
199 Andy Copson 9 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
200 Anikesh Kumar 14 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
201 Aniket Ingle 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
202 Anil Menon 9 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
203 Anil Shewalkar 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
204 Anirban Basu 8 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
205 Anirudh Harikrishnan Chalapathy 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
206 Anirudh Harikrishnan Chalapathy 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
207 Anirudh Harikrishnan Chalapathy 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
208 Anirudh Harikrishnan Chalapathy 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
209 Anish Paraam 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
210 Anish Paraam 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
211 Anish Paraam 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
212 Anith Thomas Mathew 11 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
213 Aniz Abdulkhadir 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
214 Ank Tiwari 2 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
215 Ankit Bhatnagar 7 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
216 Ankit Jain 11 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
217 Ankit Jain 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
218 Ankit Jain 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
219 Ankit Jain 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
220 Ankit Munjal 8 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
221 Ankit Munjal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
222 Ankit Munjal 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
223 Ankush Saigal 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
224 Ankush Thomas 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
225 Ankush Thomas 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
226 Anmol Wahi 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
227 Anmol Wahi 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
228 Annamalai Chandrasekaran 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
229 Anojhkumaran Rajendra 5 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
230 Anoop Edayilliam 10 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
231 Ansh Bhargava 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
232 Ansh Bhargava 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
233 Ansh Bhargava 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
234 Antony Ilamchelian Kulandaisamy 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
235 Antony Johnson 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
236 Anubhav Kanodia 13 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
237 Anuj Behl 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
238 Anurag Shrama 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
239 Anurag Shrama 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
240 Anuvrat Rao 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
241 Apoorv Yadav 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
242 Appu Ponnusamy 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
243 Arasen Sandrasegaren 12 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
244 Arav Tapadia 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
245 Aravind Dharmaraj 13 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
246 Aravind Nimbaragi 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
247 Aravind Nimbaragi 2 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
248 Aravind Nimbaragi 7 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
249 Arif Munim Pullath 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
250 Arindam Bhattacharjee 8 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
251 Aristo Loganathan 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
252 Arit Dutta 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
253 Arjinder Singh 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
254 Arjinder Singh 5 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
255 Arjinder Singh 12 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
256 Arjun Kakar 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
257 Arjun Kakar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
258 Arjun Kakar 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
259 Arjun Malhotra 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
260 ARJUN MUTREJA 11 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
261 Arjun Nagpal 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
262 Arjun Nagpal 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
263 Arjun Nagpal 5 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
264 Arjun Nagpal 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
265 Arjun Nagpal 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
266 Arjun Ramanjanappa 12 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
267 Arman Kukreja 6 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
268 Arman Tripathi 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
269 Arman Tripathi 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
270 Arnaav Karan Chabria 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
271 Arnaav Karan Chabria 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
272 Arnaav Karan Chabria 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
273 Arnab Bhujabal 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
274 Arnav Bhandari 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
275 Arnav Bhandari 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
276 Arnav Pabby 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
277 Arulkumar Venkatesan 12 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
278 Arulraj Durairaj 4 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
279 Arumugam Bala 4 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
280 Arumugam Manikandan 9 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
281 Arumugarajah Vijayakanth 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
282 Arumugarajah Vijayakanth 10 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
283 Arun Bharadwaj 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
284 Arun Bhaskar 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
285 Arun Bhaskar 6 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
286 Arun Bose 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
287 Arun Bose 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
288 Arun Chandrasekar 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
289 Arun Chopra 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
290 Arun Dahiya 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
291 Arun Makkath 11 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
292 Arun Nanukutty 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
293 Arun S Pillai 7 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
294 Arun Sabarirajan 13 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
295 Arun Sharma 2 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
296 Arun Sharma 4 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
297 Arun Vijayan 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
298 Arunkumar Dhanapal 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
299 Arunkumar Dhanapal 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
300 Arunkumar Dhanapal 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
301 Arunkumar Nambiar 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
302 Arunkumar Nambiar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
303 Arvind Kozhiyalam 11 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
304 Arvind Pednekar 7 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
305 Arvind Sahu 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
306 Aryaman Uchil 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
307 Aryaman Uchil 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
308 Aryan Agrawal 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
309 Aryan Agrawal 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
310 Aryan Agrawal 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
311 Aryan Agrawal 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
312 Aryan Berry 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
313 Aryan Berry 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
314 Aryan Methil 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
315 Aryaveer Chaudhary 1 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
316 Aryaveer Chaudhary 6 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
317 Ashain Fernando 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
318 Ashfaq Ahmed Mehar Ali 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
319 Ashic Mohammed Habeeb 13 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
320 Ashish Deshpande 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
321 Ashish Dubey 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
322 Ashish Dubey 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
323 Ashish Gandham 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
324 Ashish Gandham 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
325 Ashish Jain 4 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
326 Ashish Kankaria 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
327 Ashish Mayekar 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
328 Ashish Mohan 14 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
329 Ashish Naithani 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
330 Ashish Naithani 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
331 Ashish Singhal 10 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
332 Ashish Srivastava 7 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
333 Ashish Taunk 7 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
334 Ashok Balaji 12 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
335 Ashok Chawdhary 3 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
336 Ashok Chawdhary 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
337 Ashok Datta 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
338 Ashok Kumar Manoharan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
339 Ashok Ramasamy 4 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
340 Ashok Balkrishnan Nair 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
341 Ashok Kumar Gurung 12 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
342 Ashwath Krishna Unni 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
343 Ashwathaman Muruganandan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
344 Ashwathaman Muruganandan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
345 Ashwathaman Muruganandan 14 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
346 Ashwin Divakaran Nair 10 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
347 Ashwin Ravindran 7 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
348 Ashwin Ravindran 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
349 Ashwin Sanketh 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
350 Ashwin Surendran 7 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
351 Aslam Parvez 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
352 Aslam Parvez 8 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
353 Aswathaman Ravichandran 4 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
354 Aswin Madupari Sudhakar 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
355 Aswin Madupari Sudhakar 9 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
356 Atharva Pradhan 8 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
357 Atluru Bhuvana Kartheek 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
358 Attit Gurung 8 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
359 Atul Sharma 13 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
360 Atul Uttam Lade 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
361 Atul Uttam Lade 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
362 Atul Uttam Lade 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
363 Avi Dixit 9 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
364 Avi Dixit 4 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
365 Avijit Dutta 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
366 Avinash Gurnani 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
367 Avinash S 9 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
368 Avneet Singh 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
369 Avneet Kumar Sinha 13 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
370 Avudaiyappan Ganeshpandi 8 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
371 Avudaiyappan Kasi 10 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
372 Azheekkal Joseph Nixon 6 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
373 Azri Jaldin 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
374 Badri Pillapakkam 10 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
375 Baiju Pillai 11 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
376 Bakir Hussain Shaikh 4 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
377 Bala Murugan 5 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
378 Bala Rajesh 11 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
379 Bala Manikandan Sivagnanam 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
380 Bala Manikandan Sivagnanam 5 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
381 Bala Manikandan Sivagnanam 13 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
382 Balachandran Sai Ram Kumar 11 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
383 Balaji Manoharan 11 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
384 Balaji Prasad Yakala 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
385 Balakrishanan Selladurai 3 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
386 Balamurougan Periandy 5 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
387 Balamurugan Ramu 10 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
388 Balamurugan Ramu 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
389 Balasai Sabarinath 8 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
390 Balasai Sabarinath 6 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
391 Balasubramaniam CR 10 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
392 Balasubramaniam CR 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
393 Balasubramanian Shanumgam 9 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
394 Balasubramaniyan Narayanan 11 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
395 Balraj Manikandan 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
396 Barthiban Kanaganayagam 13 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
397 Barun Misra 10 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
398 Basanta Rana 12 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
399 Baskar Jayaganesan 1 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
400 Ben Farquharson 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
401 Ben Frost 7 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
402 Ben Gliddon 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
403 Bhageerath Koundinya 6 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
404 Bhagwat Pant 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
405 Bhagya Ranasinghe 9 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
406 Bharat Bhushan Bhama 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
407 Bharat Bhushan Bhama 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
408 Bharat Midha 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
409 Bharat Midha 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
410 Bharat Midha 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
411 Bharat Kumar Vasudevan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
412 Bharath Vellore 12 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
413 Bhargav Dave 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
414 Bhargav Dave 5 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
415 Bhargav Vadhiraja 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
416 Bhargav Vadhiraja 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
417 Bhargav Vadhiraja 10 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
418 Bhavesh Jain 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
419 Bhavjot Singh 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
420 Bhuma Sudhakar 9 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
421 Bhupendra Tanwar 8 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
422 Bhupinder Singh 5 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
423 Bibin Bijukumar Mini 9 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
424 Biju Viswanath 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
425 Biju Viswanath 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
426 Biju Viswanath 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
427 Biju Viswanath 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
428 Biju Viswanath 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
429 Bilal Ahmed Mir 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
430 Bilal Ahmed Mir 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
431 Bilal Ahmed Mir 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
432 Bishal Prasad 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
433 Biswaroop Chatterjee 10 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
434 Blaise Habgood 3 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
435 Blaise Habgood 9 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
436 Bose Durjoy 13 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
437 Brahma Ramyajit 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
438 Brahma Ramyajit 12 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
439 Brijesh Mongia 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
440 Bujji Babu Vaila 1 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
441 Bulli Nanda kishore Kota 3 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
442 Burusothman Ahiladas 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
443 Burusothman Ahiladas 14 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
444 Chaminda Ruwan 8 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
445 Chandra Bhushan Kumar 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
446 Chandra Sekhara Rao 4 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
447 Chandramauli Sridev 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
448 Chandramauli Sridev 13 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
449 Chandramauli Sridev 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
450 Chandramauli Sridev 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
451 Chandrasekar Ganapathy 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
452 Chandrasekar Ganapathy 3 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
453 Chandrasekar Ganapathy 8 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
454 Chandrasekar Venkataramani 11 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
455 Chandrasekaran VK 12 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
456 Chandrashekar Viswanathan 6 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
457 Chandrashekar Viswanathan 5 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
458 Chandru Marappan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
459 Chandru Marappan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
460 Chandru Marappan 13 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
461 Chandru Sundar 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
462 Chandru Sundar 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
463 Chandru Surender 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
464 Chandru Surender 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
465 Charles Anand 8 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
466 Charlie Day 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
467 Charlie Day 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
468 Charlie Russell 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
469 Charlie Russell 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
470 Charlie Russell 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
471 Chetan Jivan 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
472 Chetan Suryawanshi 11 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
473 Chirag Shivakumar 14 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
474 Chiranmoy Roy 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
475 Chiranmoy Roy 12 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
476 Chris Thomson 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
477 Christian Stobbs 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
478 Clive Tilbrook Anza Club Admin 8 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
479 Craig Watson 12 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
480 Cuddalore Narayanasamy Swamikarthick 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
481 Cuddalore Narayanasamy Swamikarthick 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
482 Cuddalore Narayanasamy Swamikarthick 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
483 Cuddalore Narayanaswamy Venkatesh 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
484 Cuddalore Narayanaswamy Venkatesh 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
485 Dakey Shashi Bhushan 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
486 Dakey Shashi Bhushan 13 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
487 Dan Mathieson 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
488 Dan Mathieson 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
489 Dan Mathieson 8 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
490 Dan Player 4 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
491 Danish Shadab 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
492 Danish Shadab 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
493 Danish Shadab 10 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
494 Darsh Parikh 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
495 Darsh Parikh 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
496 Darsh Parikh 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
497 Darshan Mankad 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
498 David Lee 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
499 David Selva 8 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
500 David Vu 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
501 David Vu 10 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
502 Debasis Pradhan 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
503 DEBASISH BOHIDAR 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
504 DEBASISH BOHIDAR 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
505 DEBASISH BOHIDAR 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
506 Deepak Nair 4 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
507 Deepak Sarika 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
508 Deepak Sarika 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
509 Deepraj Khedekar (falcons Club Admin) 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
510 Deepraj Khedekar (falcons Club Admin) 11 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
511 Dene Border 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
512 Dennis Livera 13 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
513 Dev Gopalan 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
514 Dev Gopalan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
515 Dev Gopalan 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
516 Dev Gopalan 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
517 Dev Pal 9 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
518 Dev Rupesh Shaw 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
519 Dhananjay Bahal 1 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
520 Dhananjay Madhavan 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
521 Dharamvir Sharma 10 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
522 Dharmaraj Arulmurugan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
523 Dharmaraj Arulmurugan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
524 Dharmarajan Dharma 10 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
525 Dharmichand Mulewa 4 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
526 Dheer Bhatnagar 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
527 Dheer Bhatnagar 5 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
528 Dheeraj M 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
529 Dheeraj M 12 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
530 Dhiraj Singh 12 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
531 Dileepa Pathirana 8 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
532 Dilip Kumar 14 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
533 Dilip Kumar 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
534 Dilip Venkat 13 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
535 Dilip Krishna Nandakumar 10 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
536 Dinesh Chandran 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
537 Dinesh Gaddam 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
538 Dinesh Jayakumar 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
539 Dinesh Krishna Kumar 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
540 Dinesh Vasant Shanbhag 13 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
541 Dinesh Velusamy 10 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
542 Dinesh Moorthi Subburaman 10 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
543 Dinesh Vimal R D 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
544 Dinesh Vimal R D 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
545 Dineshkumar Ramakrishnan 5 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
546 Dinusha Weerasekara 5 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
547 Dipin Varkey 7 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
548 Dipon Basu 3 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
549 Divakar Dessai 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
550 Divakar Dessai 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
551 Divakar Dessai 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
552 Divakarkumar Ashok Kumar 14 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
553 Divakarkumar Ashok Kumar 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
554 Divakarkumar Ashok Kumar 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
555 Divakarkumar Ashok Kumar 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
556 Diviya Gk 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
557 Diwan Kumar 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
558 Dnyanesh Mallya 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
559 Dominic Abraham 14 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
560 Drew Norris 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
561 Drew Norris 10 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
562 Duncan Robinson 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
563 Durai Pradeep 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
564 Durai Pradeep 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
565 Durairaj Anjalai Backiyaraj 8 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
566 Durairaj Anjalai Backiyaraj 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
567 Durairaj Anjalai Backiyaraj 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
568 Durairasu Ranjith 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
569 Dushyant Vikram Singh 13 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
570 Dushyanth Madhavan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
571 Dushyanth Madhavan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
572 Dushyanth Madhavan 5 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
573 Dustin Yates 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
574 Elyas Wahedi 3 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
575 Eshaan Govil 6 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
576 Eshwar Raj V 1 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
577 Eshwar Raj V 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
578 Faiz Modak 13 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
579 Faizal Ceentakath 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
580 Faizudeen Saifudeen Mohamed 8 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
581 Faizudeen Saifudeen Mohamed 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
582 Fakir Md Sohel 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
583 Farid Sheikh 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
584 Farid Sheikh 5 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
585 Farid Sheikh 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
586 Febin Cyriac 1 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
587 Fiaz Hassan 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
588 Fiaz Hassan 5 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
589 G Kharthick 10 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
590 G Kharthick 14 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
591 Gajendra Agrawal 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
592 Ganesh Anirudh 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
593 Ganesh Subramanian 13 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
594 Ganesh Sundararajan 13 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
595 Ganesh Sundararajan 2 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
596 Garry Hawker 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
597 Garry Hawker 12 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
598 Garv Kapur 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
599 Gaurang Gada 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
600 Gaurang Gada 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
601 Gaurav Arora 12 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
602 Gaurav Kapoor 13 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
603 Gaurav Kapoor 4 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
604 Gaurav Lakhanpal 10 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
605 Gaurav Nikam 7 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
606 Gaurav Nikam 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
607 Gaurav Nikam 4 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
608 Gaurav Rajgopal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
609 Gaurav Saini 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
610 Gaurav Saini 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
611 Gaurav Saini 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
612 Gaurav Saini 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
613 Gaurav Saini 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
614 Gaurav Sharma 3 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
615 Gaurav Yadav 12 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
616 Gaurav Yadav 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
617 Gaurav K Sharma 8 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
618 Gaurav K Sharma 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
619 Gaurav Kumar Singh 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
620 Gautam Sharma 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
621 Gautam Sharma 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
622 Gautam Sharma 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
623 Gayan Madushanka 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
624 Gayan Madushanka 13 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
625 Geoffery Forday 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
626 Geoffery Forday 5 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
627 George Varghese 13 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
628 Gerard DSouza 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
629 Gerard DSouza 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
630 Gihan Silva 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
631 Giri Sampagi 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
632 Giri Sampagi 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
633 Giri Sampagi 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
634 Girin Gune 12 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
635 Girish Nampoothiry 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
636 GK Kumar 12 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
637 Gladwin Joseph Correia 6 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
638 Gnanasambandan Dhandapani 1 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
639 Gnanasambandan Dhandapani 4 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
640 Gnanavel Selvaraj 5 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
641 Gogineni Venkatesh 6 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
642 Gogol Bose 8 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
643 Gogol Bose 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
644 Gogol Bose 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
645 Gogol Bose 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
646 Gokaran Kumar Saru Thapa 8 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
647 Gokul Sreedharan Pillai 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
648 Gonthina Santhosh 9 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
649 Gopalsamy Mahalingam 12 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
650 Govind Singh 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
651 Govindasamy Parthasarathi 9 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
652 Govindasamy Parthasarathi 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
653 Gowrishankar Sabapathipillai 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
654 Graeme Gardiner 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
655 Graeme Gardiner 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
656 Graeme Gardiner 12 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
657 Guhan Gurumoorthi 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
658 Guhan Gurumoorthi 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
659 Guhan Gurumoorthi 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
660 Guna Rajendran 8 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
661 Gunaseelan Arivazhagan 3 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
662 Gunasekarasivam Selvamuthukumaran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
663 Gunasekarasivam Selvamuthukumaran 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
664 Gune Atharva Rahul 1 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
665 Gune Atharva Rahul 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
666 Gune Atharva Rahul 14 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
667 Gur Partap Singh Bindra 5 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
668 Gurjinder Singh 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
669 Gurjinder Singh 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
670 Gurjinder Singh 13 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
671 Gurpreet Singh Sandhu 8 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
672 Gursant Singh Chatha 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
673 Guruprasath Somasundaram 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
674 Guruprasath Somasundaram 5 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
675 Gururaj Banakar 9 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
676 Gurvinder Singh 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
677 Gurvinder Singh 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
678 Guy Hudson 6 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
679 Guy Hudson 9 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
680 Gyan Kumar 3 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
681 Hamendra Yadav 13 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
682 Hanshul Deep Singhania 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
683 Hanshul Deep Singhania 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
684 Hardik Shelat 12 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
685 Hari Kukreja 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
686 Hari Kukreja 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
687 Hari Kukreja 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
688 Hari Kukreja 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
689 Hari Kukreja 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
690 Hari Kukreja 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
691 Hari Shastri 7 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
692 Hari Shastri 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
693 Hari Manikandan Nair 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
694 Hari Manikandan Nair 9 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
695 Hari Maran Neelamegam Kothandaraman 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
696 hari0973 hari krishna gulla 7 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
697 Hariharan Krishnamurthy 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
698 Harin Parekh 6 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
699 Harjinder Singh Deol 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
700 Harjinder Singh Deol 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
701 Harjinder Singh Deol 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
702 Harjinder Singh Deol 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
703 Harjinder Singh Deol 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
704 Haroon Mufti 13 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
705 Harry Taylor 14 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
706 Harry Taylor 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
707 Harsh Bhakhri 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
708 Harsh Vardhan 11 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
709 Harsha Bardhan Sarma 4 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
710 Harshal Acharya 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
711 Harshal Acharya 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
712 Harshal Acharya 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
713 Harshal Acharya 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
714 Harshal Shewale 6 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
715 Hasan Najmul 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
716 Hasan Najmul 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
717 Haseeb Malik 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
718 Hasim Angara Moola 3 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
719 Hasim Angara Moola 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
720 Hayagrivan Mugunthan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
721 Hayagrivan Mugunthan 3 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
722 Hemant Goyal 13 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
723 Hemant Noval 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
724 Hemant Shipalkar 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
725 Hemant Shipalkar 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
726 Hemant Shipalkar 12 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
727 Hemanth Sukumaran 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
728 Hemanth Sukumaran 4 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
729 Hemu CR 12 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
730 Hemu CR 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
731 Henley Vijay Selvan Rajappa 6 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
732 Himanshu Mittal 14 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
733 Himanshu Sharma 4 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
734 Hiren Desai 11 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
735 Hitesh Shah 8 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
736 Hittesh Gupta 7 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
737 Hussein Akhtar Bhopalwala 9 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
738 Iftekhar Haider 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
739 Iftekhar Haider 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
740 Ihalage Duminda Sanjeewa Alwis 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
741 Ilamaran Mahalingam 8 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
742 Ilamaran Sivalingam 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
743 Ilamaran Sivalingam 14 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
744 Imraan Mohammed 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
745 Imraan Mohammed 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
746 Imraan Mohammed 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
747 Imran M Madeen 8 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
748 Indrajeet Singh Chouhan 1 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
749 Iniyavan Nagarajan 1 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
750 iqbal sayed 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
751 iqbal sayed 4 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
752 Irfan Madakia 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
753 Irfan Madakia 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
754 Ishaan Mukherjee 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
755 Ishaan Mukherjee 8 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
756 Ishaan Mukherjee 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
757 Ishaan Mukherjee 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
758 Ishaan Rawat 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
759 Ishaan Rawat 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
760 Ishaan Rawat 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
761 Ishaan Paul Sawney 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
762 Ishaan Paul Sawney 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
763 Ishaan Paul Sawney 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
764 Ishan Daniel 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
765 Ishan Sarkar 6 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
766 Islam Saiful 10 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
767 Ismeth Mohamed Kizher Shajahan 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
768 Iyyappan Ravi 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
769 Iyyappan Ravi 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
770 Jack Ledger 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
771 Jack Ledger 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
772 JAGADEESWARAN KULANDAISAMY 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
773 Jagannadha Rao Surya Vijapurapu 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
774 Jagannath Ilangovan 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
775 Jagannath Ilangovan 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
776 Jagmohan Kathait 12 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
777 Jagmohan Kathait 3 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
778 Jahanzeb M. Sheikh Spa Club Admin 6 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
779 Jai Kumar Gurtoo 13 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
780 Jaideep Bedi 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
781 Jaikumar Kannan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
782 Jambukeshwaran Shanmuga Subramanian 3 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
783 Jambukeshwaran Shanmuga Subramanian 3 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
784 James Baker 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
785 James Baker 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
786 James Chacko 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
787 James Chacko 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
788 James Kilbee 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
789 JAMES MURUTHI 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
790 JAMES MURUTHI 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
791 James Riley 5 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
792 Jamie Annand 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
793 Jamie Annand 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
794 Jamie Annand 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
795 Jan Bogstra 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
796 Janak Prakash 10 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
797 Janak Prakash 3 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
798 Janakiraman Nellissery 3 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
799 Janish Gangar 5 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
800 Jash Veragiwala 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
801 Jash Veragiwala 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
802 Jaswant Singh 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
803 Jaxon Jacob 13 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
804 Jay Kishan Narakkat 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
805 Jay Kishan Narakkat 10 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
806 Jayabalaji Mv 14 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
807 Jayabalan ramesh 4 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
808 Jayachandran Chinnappa 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
809 Jayachandran Chinnappa 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
810 JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL 7 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
811 Jayanthan Thuraisingam 3 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
812 Jayaprakash BALASUBRAMANIAN 10 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
813 Jayaraman Veeramuthu 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
814 Jayasakthivel Angamuthu 13 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
815 Jaydeep Karve 2 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
816 Jaydeep Karve 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
817 Jaydeep Nargund 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
818 Jaydeep Nargund 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
819 Jayesh Salgaonkar 9 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
820 Jebakumar S 7 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
821 Jeevan Santhanam 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
822 Jeevan Santhanam 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
823 Jeremy O'Neill 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
824 Jeremy O'Neill 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
825 Jeremy O'Neill 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
826 Jessmon Mathews 11 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
827 Jeyakumar Kathikeyan 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
828 Jeyasankar sarma Sivasankarasarma 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
829 Jilan Karur 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
830 Jilan Karur 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
831 Jinesh Nair 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
832 Jinto Jomy K 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
833 Jitendra Karri 4 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
834 Jitesh Sinha 14 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
835 Jithin Raj 12 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
836 Joe Windscheffel 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
837 Joe Windscheffel 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
838 Joe Windscheffel 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
839 Joel Pallister 9 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
840 John Dick 13 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
841 John Semaan 13 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
842 John Semaan 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
843 Jonathan Bradshaw 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
844 Jonathan Bradshaw 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
845 Jonathan Bradshaw 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
846 Jordan Gall 11 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
847 Joshua Pooranakaran 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
848 Jude Anand Suresh Irudayaraj 9 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
849 Jyothi Kiran Guthala 5 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
850 Kabeer Chaudhary 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
851 Kaizad Bomi Badshaw 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
852 Kaizad Bomi Badshaw 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
853 Kalaimani Sanjaikannu 8 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
854 Kalaimani Sanjaikannu 2 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
855 Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan 5 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
856 Kaleeswaran Karuppusamy 5 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
857 Kaliaperumal Gopalakrishnan 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
858 Kaliaperumal Gopalakrishnan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
859 Kalimuthu Balamahendran 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
860 Kalimuthu Balamahendran 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
861 Kalimuthu Balamahendran 7 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
862 Kalimuthu Ramesh 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
863 Kalimuthu Ramesh 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
864 Kalimuthu Ramesh 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
865 Kalimuthu Ramesh 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
866 Kalvikkarasu Thirunavukkarsu 6 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
867 Kalyan Ramachandran 11 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
868 Kalyan Shankar Velayudham 2 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
869 Kalyanaraman Rajagopalan 4 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
870 Kalyanaraman Rajagopalan 6 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
871 Kamal Kuppusamy 12 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
872 Kameshwar Arunprasad 8 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
873 Kanishk Niverthi 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
874 Kannan Dharma Rao 13 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
875 Kannan Malairajan 1 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
876 Kannan Nagarajan 9 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
877 Kannan Nagarajan 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
878 Kannappan Muthuganapathy 10 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
879 Kapil Arora 9 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
880 Kapil Bansod 9 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
881 Karan Bhatia 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
882 Karan Bhatia 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
883 Karan Bhatia 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
884 Karan Bhatia 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
885 Karan Bhatia 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
886 Karan Malhotra 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
887 Karan Malhotra 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
888 Karan Narang 3 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
889 Karan Sangar 6 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
890 Karl Noronha 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
891 Karl Noronha 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
892 Karthi Suthanthirapandian 1 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
893 Karthik Balakrishnan 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
894 Karthik Balakrishnan 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
895 Karthik Balakrishnan 10 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
896 Karthik Chandrasekaran 3 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
897 Karthik Chandrasekaran 12 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
898 Karthik Krishna Naik 8 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
899 Karthik Moorthy 6 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
900 Karthik Raamesh 4 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
901 Karthik Raamesh 11 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
902 Karthik Ramalingam 5 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
903 Karthik Sivasubramaniam 2 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
904 Karthik Sivasubramaniam 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
905 Karthikeyan Chandrasekar 14 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
906 Karthikeyan Chandrasekar 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
907 Karthikeyan Pichumani 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
908 Karthikeyan Pichumani 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
909 Karthikeyan Subramanian 7 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
910 Karthikeyan Subramanian 11 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
911 Karthikeyan Swaminathan 13 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
912 Kartik Shah 6 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
913 Kartik Shah 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
914 Karunakaran Oorathi 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
915 Kasaiah Meruva 11 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
916 Kashan Rashid 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
917 Kashif Awan 11 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
918 Kasi Alagappan 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
919 Kataria Rohan 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
920 Kataria Rohan 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
921 Kathavarayan Mukunthan 5 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
922 Kathiravan Godhandapany 3 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
923 Kaushal Madusudhanan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
924 Kaushik Balaji 5 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
925 Kaushik Balaji 9 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
926 Kavirajan Loganathan 12 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
927 Kehelpannala Mudeyanselage Praneeth Tharindu Kehelpannala 2 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
928 Kennie Kishore 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
929 Keshav Iyer 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
930 Keshav Iyer 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
931 Keshav Iyer 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
932 Keshav Iyer 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
933 Keshav Rajagopal 4 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
934 Keshav Seshadri 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
935 Keshav Seshadri 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
936 Keshav Seshadri 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
937 Keshav Seshadri 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
938 Keshav Sivakumar 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
939 Keshav Sivakumar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
940 Keshav Sivakumar 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
941 Keshav Sivakumar 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
942 Ketan Mehta 5 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
943 Kevin Robertson 14 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
944 Kevin Wright 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
945 Kevin Wright 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
946 Keyur Gongulur 7 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
947 Khizar Hayat Durrani 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
948 Khurram Chaiwalla 8 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
949 Khush Gelani 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
950 Kintul Mistry 9 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
951 Kiran K S 13 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
952 Kiran Keshav 9 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
953 Kiran Mascarenhas 7 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
954 Kiran Mascarenhas 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
955 Kiran Thomas 5 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
956 Kirit Kapoor 2 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
957 Kisane Mahinder Singh 9 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
958 Kishan Khatri 9 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
959 Kishanbharadwaj Shridhar 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
960 Kishore Mothiki 13 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
961 Kishore Senthil 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
962 KJ JW 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
963 Klaus Anton 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
964 Kokulan Sivalingam 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
965 Kolumam Venkatraman Sri Harish 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
966 Kolumam Venkatraman Sri Harish 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
967 Kolumam Venkatraman Sri Harish 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
968 Kotteeswaran Rajendran 10 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
969 Koucer Aziz Uddin 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
970 Koucer Aziz Uddin 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
971 Koucer Aziz Uddin 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
972 Koushik Subramanian 3 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
973 Krish Nair 5 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
974 Krish Nair 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
975 Krish Nair 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
976 Krish Riyazs 9 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
977 Krishna Baidya 1 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
978 Krishna Chaitanya 3 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
979 Krishna Chaitanya 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
980 Krishna Prasad 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
981 Krishna Singhal 4 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
982 Krishna Srinivasan 7 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
983 Krishna Tamang 3 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
984 Krishna Thothadri 8 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
985 Krishna Vallabh 6 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
986 Krishnamoorthy Palaniswamy 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
987 Krishnamoorthy Palaniswamy 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
988 Krishnasai Velisetti 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
989 Krishnendu Bayen 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
990 Kshitij Shinde 10 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
991 Kuber Walia 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
992 Kuber Walia 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
993 Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
994 Kumanan Panchalingam 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
995 Kumar Selvaraj 12 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
996 Kumarasamy Ganapathi 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
997 Kumarasamy Ganapathi 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
998 Kumaravel Chandrasakaran 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
999 Kunaal Patel 13 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1000 Kunal Chadha 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1001 Kunal Chadha 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1002 Kunal Kant 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1003 Kunjan Nakhare 10 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1004 Kuntal Bhowmik 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1005 Kuppu Sooriya 3 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1006 Kush Bhandari 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1007 Lakshan Srinivas 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1008 Lakshan Srinivas 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1009 Lakshmi Narayanan 6 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1010 Lakshminarayan Mariappan 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1011 Lalith Silva 10 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1012 Laljin Vasundaran 10 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1013 Lawrence Gregory 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1014 Lawrence Gregory 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1015 Laxman Karuppiah 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1016 Lee Anthony Ownswortha 2 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1017 Leela Prasad Mallipudi 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1018 Leela Prasad Mallipudi 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1019 Leo Martin Amalraj 3 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1020 Leo Martin Amalraj 8 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1021 Linkan Kiratee 11 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1022 Loganathan Muthusamy 4 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1023 Loganathan Muthusamy 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1024 Loganathan Muthusamy 10 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1025 Lohith Avadhani 10 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1026 Lokesh Pandey 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1027 Lokesh Pandey 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1028 Lokesh Suri 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1029 Lokesh Suri 8 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1030 Luv Parikh 13 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1031 M.a Sumon 14 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1032 M.C.M Nazaar 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1033 macn2996 macneil lobo 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1034 Madhu Thirikode 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1035 Mahadev Nanda 7 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1036 Mahammad Hasen Nimbagal 7 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1037 Mahendra Pratap Singh 5 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1038 Mahendran Kasi 7 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1039 Mahesh Bhaskar 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1040 Mahesh Bhatkar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1041 Mal Jones 3 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1042 Malaka Gallage 3 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1043 Malaka Gallage 6 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1044 Malur Sridhar Balaji 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1045 Manamohan Shanmugam 6 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1046 Manbhir Singh 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1047 Manbhir Singh 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1048 Mandar Amberkar 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1049 Mandar Amberkar 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1050 Mandar Kambli 7 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1051 Maneesh Tripathi 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1052 Maneesh Tripathi 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1053 Manesh Muraleedharan 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1054 Manesh Muraleedharan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1055 Mani Sasikumar 5 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1056 Maniam Thamarai Selvan 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1057 Manickam Ramachandran 4 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1058 Manikandan Shanmugam 5 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1059 Manikandan Thanabal 8 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1060 Manikandan Vadivelu 2 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1061 Manikandan Vadivelu 7 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1062 Manikavasagam Rajkumar 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1063 Manirup Sinha 10 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1064 Manish Kharthik 11 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1065 Manish Shah 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1066 Manish Shah 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1067 Manjeet Singh Chatha 5 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1068 Manjesh Kumar S 5 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1069 MANJUNATH Byrappa 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1070 Manognya Narasimha 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1071 Manoj Gangadharan 12 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1072 Manoj Kumar 10 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1073 Manoj Kumar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1074 Manoj Nair 8 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1075 Manoj Kumar Yadav 10 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1076 Manoj Kumar Yadav 13 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1077 Manojit Pramanik 11 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1078 Manokaran Navaneethan 2 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1079 Manpreet Singh 8 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1080 Manu Verma 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1081 Manvanth Kunjur 12 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1082 Manvanth Kunjur 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1083 Manvanth Kunjur 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1084 Marc Yen 14 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1085 Marimutthu Rajendran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1086 Marimutthu Rajendran 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1087 Marimutthu Rajendran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1088 Mark Allison 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1089 Mark Christensen 2 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1090 Mark Christensen 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1091 Maruthi Dattatreya Barla 7 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1092 Maruthi Prasad 12 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1093 Maruthi Prasad 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1094 Mashukur Rahman 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1095 Mashukur Rahman 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1096 Masood Baig 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1097 Mathi Thankaya 8 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1098 Mathurshan Abhishek 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1099 Mathurshan Abhishek 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1100 Mathurshan Abhishek 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1101 Mathurshan Abhishek 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1102 Matt Boardman 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1103 Matt Dixon 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1104 Matt Dixon 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1105 Matt Ward 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1106 Maulik Shah 8 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1107 Maulik Shah 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1108 Maunik Thacker 8 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1109 Max Day 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1110 Mayank Narayan Tivary 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1111 Mayank Somani 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1112 Mayank Somani 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1113 Mayank Upadhyay 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1114 Md Sakib Hasan 4 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1115 Md Shafquat Ullah Khan 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1116 Meghan Rahul Khasnis 7 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1117 Mehul Shah 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1118 Mehul Shah 10 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1119 Merwyn Pinto 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1120 Mian0158 Mian ijaz 5 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1121 Michael Christopher 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1122 Michael Keene 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1123 Michael Keene 13 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1124 Michael Mathan Singh 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1125 Michael Mathan Singh 9 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1126 Michael Rooke 9 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1127 Mithila Rajapakse 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1128 Mithila Rajapakse 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1129 Mk Karthick 10 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1130 Mohamed Dilshard 9 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1131 Mohamed Shahparan 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1132 Mohamed Shahparan 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1133 Mohamed Shahparan 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1134 Mohamed Saleem Seyed Lebbai 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1135 Mohamed Saleem Seyed Lebbai 10 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1136 Mohamed Thariq J 2 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1137 Mohamed Yasin Sahul Hameed 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1138 Mohamed Yasin Sahul Hameed 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1139 Mohamed Yusof Aslam 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1140 Mohammad Ameen Bhadelia 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1141 Mohammad Ameen Bhadelia 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1142 Mohammad Ameen Bhadelia 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1143 Mohammed Rajihuzzaman 2 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1144 MOHAMMED ASHFAQ HUSSAIN 6 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1145 Mohammed Yasir Bin Najumudeen 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1146 Mohammed Yasir Bin Najumudeen 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1147 Mohan Gurung 9 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1148 Mohan Kumar Govinda Reddy 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1149 Mohanan Nair Sobha Ananthu 3 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1150 Mohit Jagger 12 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1151 Mohsin Hamid Khamche 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1152 Mohsin Hamid Khamche 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1153 Monish Sadhnani 10 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1154 Msah Khawaja 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1155 Muhammad Khan 6 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1156 Muhammad Anwar Bin A. Rahman 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1157 Muhammed Ashraf 3 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1158 Muhammed Sadiq Bin Mohammed Siraj Sadiq 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1159 Munib Madni Madni 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1160 Muniyan Mullainathan 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1161 Murali Balasubramaniyan 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1162 Murali Gopalan 7 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1163 Murali Krishnan 8 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1164 MURALIDHARAN Subramanian 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1165 Murari Shukla 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1166 Murugan Ramarpandian 1 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1167 Murugasamy Kumarasamy 6 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1168 Murugesan Chinnathambi 12 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1169 Mustafa Hussain 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1170 Mustafa Hussain 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1171 Mustafa Hussain 4 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1172 Mustafa Hussain Kathawala 13 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1173 Muthu Ramachandran 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1174 MUTHU KARTHIKAI RAJ ALAGARSAMY 7 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1175 Muthukumar Rajendran 1 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1176 Muthukumaran Mangalanathan 3 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1177 N Pradeip Cumar 8 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1178 Nadeem Ahmed Khan 7 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1179 Nadesha Prabhu Krishnamurthy 12 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1180 Naga Namburi 4 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1181 NAGA NARENDRA Paidipati 5 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1182 Nagaraj Arumugam 3 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1183 Nagaraj Inamati 8 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1184 Nagaraj Inamati 9 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1185 Nagaraj Pangal 10 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1186 Nagarajan Nepoleon 13 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1187 Nagaratnam Elangeswaran 10 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1188 Nagaratnam Elangeswaran 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1189 Nagendla Kumar Chaitanya 12 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1190 Naman Kaushal 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1191 Naman Satija 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1192 Naman Satija 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1193 Namit Khanna 8 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1194 Nanda Kumar Balaji 12 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1195 Napoleon Subramaniyan 11 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1196 Narasimman Lakshmaiah 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1197 Narayan Krishnamoorthy 10 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1198 Narayanamoorthi Manickavasagam 11 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1199 Narayenan Muthukaruppan 7 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1200 Narendra Reddy Bonguram 14 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1201 Narendra Reddy Bonguram 5 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1202 Naresh Gondlyala 12 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1203 Nareshkumar Radhakrishnan 3 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1204 Nathan Whitwell 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1205 Nathan Whitwell 11 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1206 Nathi Sashikiran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1207 Nathi Sashikiran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1208 Nathi Sashikiran 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1209 Navakalidass Rengan 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1210 Navakalidass Rengan 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1211 Navaneetha Krishnan Dhuraisamy 12 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1212 Naveed Khan 5 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1213 Naveen Balasubramaniam Subramaniam 8 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1214 Naveen Balasubramaniam Subramaniam 7 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1215 Naveen Basha 14 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1216 Naveen Jindal 6 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1217 Naveen Jindal 5 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1218 Navin Param 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1219 Navin Subramaniaan 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1220 Navin Subramaniaan 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1221 Neel Agarwal 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1222 Neel Agarwal 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1223 Neel Agarwal 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1224 Neeraj Kumar 1 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1225 Neil Karnik 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1226 Neil Karnik 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1227 Neil Karnik 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1228 Neil Karnik 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1229 Nestor Dsouza 9 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1230 Nibin Varghese Sam 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1231 Nick Dorney 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1232 Nick Williams 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1233 Nick Williams 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1234 Nihar Joshi 13 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1235 Nikhil Arora 13 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1236 Nikhil Arora 3 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1237 Nikhil Bhaskar 3 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1238 Nikhil Garg 13 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1239 Nikhilesh Goel 11 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1240 Nikunj Satyamurthy 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1241 Nilantha Lamahewage 2 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1242 Nilesh Karthikeyan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1243 Nilesh Karthikeyan 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1244 Niraj Parmar 8 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1245 Niranjanan Sivarajah 12 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1246 Nirmal Tripathy 10 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1247 Nishant Jain 8 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1248 Nishanth Raju 11 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1249 Nishith Nish 12 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1250 Nisitha Manukulasuriya 10 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1251 Nisso Paul 9 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1252 Nitesh Sarmalkar 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1253 Nithesh Raj 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1254 Nithesh Raj 13 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1255 Nithin Nan 10 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1256 Nitin Bajaj 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1257 Nitin Bajaj 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1258 Nitin Bajaj 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1259 Nitin Soni 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1260 Nivesh Thekkarath 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1261 Niyaz Ahamad 1 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1262 Noel Jelsma 3 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1263 Noman Razak Bandukda 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1264 Oliver Quinten Bouwmeester 3 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1265 Omeir Dawoodji 9 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1266 Oshadha Champika Warnapura 12 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1267 Oshadha Champika Warnapura 3 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1268 Pagadala Sanya Naveen Kumar 5 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1269 Pagadala Sanya Naveen Kumar 7 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1270 Palani Sridhar 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1271 Palanichamy Shanmugavel 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1272 Palanichamy Shanmugavel 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1273 Palaniyandi Shanmuganathan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1274 Palaniyandi Shanmuganathan 3 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1275 Palaniyeppan Papithan 3 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1276 Pandya Rajan 8 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1277 Pankaj Kapoor 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1278 Pardeep Singh 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1279 Pardeep Singh 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1280 Paresh Patel 6 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1281 Parminder Singh 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1282 Parth Patel 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1283 Parthan Muralidharan 3 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1284 Patrick Duffy 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1285 Patrick Duffy 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1286 Paul Joseph 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1287 Paul Joseph 11 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1288 Pavan Babu 5 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1289 Pavan Rajput 9 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1290 Pavandeep Singh 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1291 Periyasamy Narayannan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1292 Peter Burge 9 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1293 Peter Murray 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1294 Peter Murray 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1295 Peter Muruthi 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1296 Peter Muruthi 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1297 Phil Mcnicholas 3 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1298 Phil Mcnicholas 5 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1299 Phil Simmonds 14 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1300 Pinaki Chakraborty 14 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1301 Praba Karan 12 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1302 Prabakaran Palanisamy 11 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1303 Prabal Jung Shah 13 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1304 Prabhakar Selvan 4 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1305 Prabhat Prasannan 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1306 Prabhat Prasannan 8 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1307 Prabhukaliraj Kanagarajan 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1308 PRABHUSANKAR D 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1309 Pradeep Gurung 11 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1310 Pradeep Sivadasan 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1311 Pradeep Kumar Singh 11 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1312 Pradeep Vasantha Murthy 2 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1313 Pradipta Kumar Mishra 13 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1314 Prafullit Sharma 12 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1315 Prahlad Neelabalan 11 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1316 Prahlad Singh 6 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1317 Prahlad Singh 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1318 Prajiv Prabhakar 13 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1319 Prajwal Kudremukh Padmanabha 3 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1320 Prakasam Sarath Babu 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1321 Prakasam Sarath Babu 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1322 Prakasam Sarath Babu 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1323 Prakash Pun 9 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1324 Pramesh Singhavi 5 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1325 Pramesh Singhavi 1 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1326 Pramesh Singhavi 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1327 Pramesh Singhavi 8 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1328 Pramod Muraleedharan Pillai 13 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1329 Pramod Venkataramanan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1330 Pramod Venkataramanan 4 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1331 Pramod Venkataramanan 10 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1332 Pramodh Raja 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1333 Pramodh Raja 14 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1334 Pranav Puri 4 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1335 Pranav Chandorkar 2 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1336 Pranav Gupta 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1337 Pranav Gupta 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1338 Pranav Gupta 3 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1339 Pranav Sarawagi 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1340 Pranav Sarawagi 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1341 Pranav Sarawagi 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1342 Pranav Sudarshan 3 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1343 Pranav Sudarshan 9 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1344 Pranav Sudarshan 6 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1345 Pranav Venkat 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1346 Pranjul Mishra 11 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1347 Pranshu Vashisht 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1348 Prantik Mazumdar 2 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1349 Prashaant Sadeeza 6 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1350 Prashant Balu 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1351 Prashant Balu 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1352 Prashant Kirtane 8 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1353 Prashanth Shridhara 7 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1354 Prashanth Shridhara 2 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1355 Prashanth Vijayan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1356 Prashanth Lakshmi Chaulapalli 3 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1357 Prasheen Param 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1358 Prasheen Param 5 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1359 Prateek Jain (iit Alumni Club Admin) 5 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1360 Prateek Srivastava 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1361 Prateek Srivastava 3 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1362 Prathaban Ramakrishnan 13 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1363 Prathip Kannan 5 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1364 Pratul Hegde 11 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1365 Pratul Hegde 4 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1366 Praveen Kellaka 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1367 Praveen Vijay 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1368 Praveen Vijay 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1369 Praveen Vijay 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1370 Praveen Kumar Kittur Manjunathaiah 5 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1371 Praveen Kumar Kittur Manjunathaiah 9 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1372 Praveenkumar Kumaran 4 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1373 Praveenkumar Prabhakaran 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1374 Praveenkumar Prabhakaran 13 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1375 Prem Ahire 5 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1376 Prem Chandar 6 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1377 Premil Roshan 7 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1378 Premil Roshan 7 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1379 Premkumar Arasu 10 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1380 Premkumar Arasu 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1381 Prince Kher 6 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1382 Prince Peter Jacob 2 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1383 Prinu Antony 14 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1384 Pritish Agarwal 2 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1385 Punathil Prajit Nanu 5 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1386 Puneet Agarwal 12 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1387 Raajesh Kotteeswaran 4 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1388 Raajesh Kotteeswaran 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1389 Radhakrishnan Haridoss 5 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1390 Rafiqul Islam 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1391 Rafiqul Islam 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1392 Rafiqul Islam 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1393 Ragavan Thuraisingam 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1394 Raghav Bharadwaj 12 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1395 Raghav Mohindra 7 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1396 Raghav Mohindra 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1397 Raghupathy Harish 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1398 Raghuvaran Venugopal 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1399 Raghuvaran Venugopal 4 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1400 Rahul Baberwal 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1401 Rahul Baberwal 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1402 Rahul Baberwal 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1403 Rahul Baberwal 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1404 Rahul Bala 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1405 Rahul Bala 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1406 Rahul Bala 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1407 Rahul Bala 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1408 Rahul Bansal 7 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1409 Rahul Gune 3 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1410 Rahul Gune 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1411 Rahul Gupta 3 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1412 Rahul Jayasurya 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1413 Rahul Jayasurya 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1414 Rahul Jayasurya 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1415 Rahul Khasnis 5 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1416 Rahul Mainkar 12 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1417 Rahul Mohan 11 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1418 Rahul Mohan 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1419 Rahul Rajappan Theyyanil 11 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1420 Rahul Rajappan Theyyanil 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1421 Rahul Rajpoot 11 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1422 Rahul Sareen 2 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1423 Rahul Shastri 7 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1424 Rahul Sheshadri 2 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1425 Rahul Singh 12 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1426 Rahul Krishna Madasu 12 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1427 Rahul Sadasivam Sadhasivam 8 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1428 Raily Tissera 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1429 Raj Badani 5 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1430 Raja Muniyappillai 12 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1431 Raja Muniyappillai 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1432 Raja Swaminathan 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1433 Raja Swaminathan 14 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1434 Rajagopal Ramesh 1 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1435 Rajagopal Ramesh 11 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1436 Rajamani Raja 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1437 Rajamani Raja 6 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1438 Rajamani Selvaraj 10 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1439 Rajan Mathur 11 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1440 Rajan Mathur 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1441 Rajan Sankaran 5 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1442 Rajan Ranjith Richard 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1443 Rajaram Jayaraman 3 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1444 Rajaram Natarajan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1445 Rajaram Natarajan 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1446 Rajdeep Singh 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1447 Rajeev Gogna 2 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1448 Rajesh Kalyanraman 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1449 Rajesh Nadar 14 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1450 Rajesh Pudupadi Balachander 5 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1451 Rajesh Radhakrishnan Nair 8 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1452 Rajesh Ramachadran 8 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1453 Rajesh Reddy 8 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1454 Rajesh Sabhlok 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1455 Rajesh Sabhlok 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1456 Rajesh Sabhlok 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1457 Rajesh Thomas 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1458 Rajesh Thomas 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1459 Rajesh Warrier 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1460 Rajesh T Gobinath 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1461 Rajesh T Gobinath 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1462 Rajiv Bhandari 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1463 Rajiv Bhatia 1 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1464 Rajiv Chandrasekar 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1465 Rajiv Chandrasekar 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1466 Rajiv Chandrasekar 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1467 RAJKANNAN Ari 6 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1468 Rajkannu Devendran 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1469 Rajkannu Devendran 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1470 Rajkannu Devendran 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1471 Rajkumar Baghel 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1472 Rajkumar Pandiyan 8 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1473 Rajkumar Pandiyan 4 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1474 Rajkumar Subramanian 13 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1475 Rajni Kant Gangiyan 14 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1476 Raju Devaram 1 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1477 Raju Alex Tallapalli 8 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1478 Rajvengadesh Elangovan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1479 Rajvengadesh Elangovan 11 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1480 Rakesh Bedre 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1481 Rakesh Bedre 12 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1482 Rakesh Shrivastava 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1483 Rakesh Shrivastava 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1484 Rakhitha Manchanayaka 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1485 Rakshan Rai 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1486 Ram Balasubramanian 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1487 Ram Balasubramanian 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1488 Ramachandran Prabhakaran 11 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1489 Ramachandran Subramanian 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1490 Ramachandran Subramanian 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1491 Ramachandran Sundarrajan 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1492 Ramachandran Sundarrajan 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1493 Ramaiyan Vetriselvan 4 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1494 Ramakrishnan Mariappan 8 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1495 Raman Joshi 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1496 Raman Joshi 4 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1497 Ramana K 10 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1498 Ramanjit Sarin 6 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1499 Ramanjit Sarin 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1500 Ramaprasad Manohar 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1501 Ramaprasad Manohar 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1502 Ramaraja Pandian 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1503 Ramarajan Subramanian 4 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1504 Ramarajan Subramanian 2 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1505 Ramasamy Prabakaran 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1506 Ramasamy Prabakaran 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1507 Ramasamy Rameshkumar 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1508 Ramasamy Rameshkumar 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1509 Ramasamy Rameshkumar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1510 Ramesh Kannan 13 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1511 Ramesh Sriman Narayanan 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1512 Ramesh Sundaram 8 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1513 Ramesh Swamy 12 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1514 Ramkishore Kunkula 9 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1515 Ramkrishna Kumar 13 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1516 Rana Amit Kumar Navin 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1517 Randula Perera 4 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1518 Ranjit Bandekar 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1519 Ranjit Bandekar 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1520 Ranjit Bandekar 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1521 Ranjith Kumar Raghupathy 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1522 Ranvir Mungla 6 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1523 Raoul Sharma 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1524 Raoul Sharma 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1525 Raoul Sharma 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1526 Rasith Thirimanna 14 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1527 Rasu Manikanda Loganathan 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1528 Rasu Manikanda Loganathan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1529 Ratheesh Raj Geekay 4 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1530 Rathinasankar Jayasankar 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1531 Rathinasankar Jayasankar 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1532 Ratik Bhatnagar 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1533 Ratish Nair 9 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1534 Raunak Biswas 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1535 Raunak Biswas 13 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1536 Raunak Mehta 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1537 Raunak Patodia 6 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1538 Raveen Sivakumaran 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1539 Raveen Sivakumaran 6 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1540 Raveendra Athapattu 8 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1541 Ravi Khandelwal 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1542 Ravi Khandelwal 12 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1543 Ravi Satheeshkumar 6 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1544 Ravi Devan Shyam Sundar 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1545 Ravi Devan Shyam Sundar 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1546 Ravi Kumar Dasari 3 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1547 Ravindra Singh Shekhawat 3 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1548 Ravisankar Dendapani 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1549 Ravisankar Dendapani 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1550 Raymond Lo 7 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1551 Reddi Kotha 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1552 Reddi Kotha 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1553 Reetabrata Har 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1554 Reetabrata Har 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1555 Renato Rainone 10 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1556 Rengaiah Venkatesh 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1557 Rengaiah Venkatesh 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1558 Rengaiah Venkatesh 13 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1559 Renjith Kanasam Ravindran 6 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1560 Renu Prasad 12 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1561 Reshanth Selvaratnam 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1562 Reshanth Selvaratnam 14 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1563 Rezza Gaznavi 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1564 Riaz Hussien 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1565 Richanand Mishra 5 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1566 Richie Simon Abraham 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1567 Richie Simon Abraham 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1568 Rishab Tirupathi 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1569 Rishab Tirupathi 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1570 Rishab Tirupathi 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1571 Rishabh Anand 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1572 Rishi Agrawal 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1573 Rishikeshan Rajendram 3 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1574 Rishikeshan Rajendram 9 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1575 Rishiraj Singh 14 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1576 Rishit Mehta 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1577 Rishitosh Jha 2 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1578 Ritesh Goenka 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1579 Ritesh Goenka 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1580 Ritesh Goenka 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1581 Ritesh Goenka 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1582 Ritesh Moudgil 8 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1583 Rob Hands 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1584 Rob Pierce 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1585 Robin Nandi 9 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1586 Rohan Jain 4 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1587 Rohan Joshi 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1588 Rohan Kapoor 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1589 Rohan Ranga 10 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1590 Rohan Ranga 7 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1591 Rohan Tripathi 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1592 Rohit Thota 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1593 Rohit Thota 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1594 Rohit Thota 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1595 Rohit Thota 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1596 Rohit Thota 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1597 Roman Kumar Rana 11 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1598 Roshen Joseph 2 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1599 Ross Howard 1 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1600 Ross Howard 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1601 Roy Nixon 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1602 Roy Nixon 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1603 Ruhaan Ahuja 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1604 Rupin Ramesh 5 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1605 Rupinder Kohli 7 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1606 Sachin Lotankar 6 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1607 Sachin Pasumamula Tnt Club Admin 6 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1608 Sachin Saharawat 10 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1609 Sachin Kumar Singh 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1610 Sachin Kumar Singh 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1611 Sachin Kumar Singh 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1612 Sachin Kumar Singh 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1613 Sadanand Gaichor 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1614 Sagar Chakravarthy 6 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1615 Sagar Chakravarthy 3 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1616 Sagar Punjal 11 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1617 Sagar Waghunde 12 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1618 Sahir Chhabra 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1619 Sai Harsha 1 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1620 Sai Harsha 7 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1621 Sai Harsha 10 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1622 Sai Pogaru 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1623 Sai Pogaru 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1624 Sai Bhavani Venkatesh Gogineni 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1625 Saikishore Thalla 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1626 Saikishore Thalla 5 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1627 Sairam Sekaran 10 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1628 SAJAL DHUSSA 6 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1629 Sajith Menon 11 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1630 Sajith Panneerselvan 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1631 Sajith Panneerselvan 3 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1632 Sakcham Bairoliya 10 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1633 Saket Vaswani 5 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1634 Saketh Subramanian 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1635 Saketh Subramanian 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1636 Saketh Subramanian 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1637 Sakthivel Palanivel 2 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1638 Salim Kutubbhai Gangardiwala 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1639 Salin Roka 8 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1640 Samarth Sawant 2 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1641 Sambashiva Srisailapathy 10 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1642 Sameer Chandihok 13 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1643 Sameer Chandihok 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1644 Sameer Chandihok 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1645 Sameer Madaan 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1646 Sameer Madaan 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1647 sameer mehta 5 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1648 Sameer Patil 4 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1649 Sameer Rawat 10 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1650 Samikannu Mani Maran 8 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1651 Samir Apte 5 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1652 Samir Apte 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1653 Samir Mathur 10 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1654 Sampath Kumar Muthigonda 3 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1655 Sanchar Saran 12 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1656 Sanchit Jain 10 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1657 Sandeep Bandari 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1658 Sandeep Bandari 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1659 Sandeep Bandari 14 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1660 Sandeep Chandrasekharan Nair 7 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1661 Sandeep Chukkala 6 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1662 Sandeep Gelli 6 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1663 Sandeep Joshi 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1664 Sandeep Mukunda 1 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1665 Sandeep Puri 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1666 Sandeep Puri 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1667 Sandeep Singh 13 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1668 Sandeep Uberoi 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1669 Sandeep Chyau Pattnaik 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1670 Sandesh Gavade 12 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1671 Sanjay Madhavan 11 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1672 Sanjay Singh 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1673 Sanjeet Aggarwal 11 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1674 Sanjeev Kumar (not in use) 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1675 Sanjeevi Narasimhan Thiruvaiyaru 6 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1676 Sanka Purna 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1677 Sankar Mohan 3 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1678 Sankar Sundaram Pillai Prema 6 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1679 Sanket Kalbhor 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1680 Sanket Kalbhor 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1681 Sanket Salunke 14 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1682 Sanskar Maheshwari 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1683 Santhana Joy Juliance 9 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1684 Santhana Joy Juliance 3 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1685 Santhanam Sundaramoorthi 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1686 Santhanam Sundaramoorthi 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1687 Santhosh Nickson 12 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1688 Santhosh Kumar Ramesh 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1689 Santhosh Kumar Ramesh 5 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1690 Santhosh Kumar Ramesh 12 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1691 Santhosh Kumar Vijay Kumar 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1692 Santosh Dommety 3 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1693 Saran Rangasamy Madeswaran 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1694 Sarangan Selvarasa 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1695 Sarangan Selvarasa 13 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1696 Saravana Kumar 8 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1697 Saravana Raj 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1698 Saravanan Dakshinamoorthi 4 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1699 Saravanan Kandaswamy 9 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1700 Saravanan Ravikumar 6 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1701 Saravanan Saminathan 10 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1702 Sardar Ali Shaik 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1703 Sarkar Juwel 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1704 Sarkar Juwel 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1705 Sarthak Wadhwani 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1706 Sarthak Wadhwani 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1707 Sarvana Kumar 1 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1708 Sarvesh Kaushik 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1709 Sarvesh Kaushik 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1710 Sarvesh Kaushik 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1711 Sasikumar Chinnappan 12 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1712 Satheesh Kumar 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1713 Satheesh Kumar 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1714 Satheesh Rengaiah 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1715 Satheesh Rengaiah 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1716 Sathish Chinnasami 7 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1717 Sathish Kannusami 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1718 Sathish Kannusami 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1719 Sathishkumar Nataraj 12 Challengers United Cricket Club Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers United CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1720 Sathishkumar Subramaniyan 14 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1721 Sathya Selvan Sundaravadivelan 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1722 Sathya Selvan Sundaravadivelan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1723 Sathyamoorthy Mohanakrishnan 2 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1724 Sathyanarayan Rajaram 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1725 Satish Gudala 6 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1726 Satish Gudala 4 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1727 Satish Madisetty 13 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1728 Satish Munjurpet R 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1729 Satish Paniyur Rajaraman 8 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1730 Satya Rao 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1731 Satya Rao 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1732 Satyadev Dutta 9 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1733 Saurabh singh 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1734 Saurabh singh 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1735 Savarialbert Amirthanathan 13 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1736 Sawan Malik 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1737 Sayantan Banerjee 7 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1738 Scott Mckechnie 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1739 Sean Aggarwal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1740 Sean Aggarwal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1741 Sean Aggarwal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1742 Sebastian Jose Alukka 8 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1743 Seethagokulan Sakthivel 4 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1744 Selladore Vijaya Kumar 11 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1745 Sellaperumal Sivakumar 12 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1746 Selva Raj Ajith 4 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1747 Selvaganesh Srinivasan 9 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1748 Selvakumar Palanivel 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1749 Selvam Malarvanan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1750 Selvam Ramkumar 12 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1751 Selvam Ramkumar 7 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1752 Sembukuttige Danushka 3 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1753 Sembukuttige Danushka 5 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1754 Sengodan Murugan 4 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1755 Sengodan Murugan 9 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1756 Senthil Alagappan 11 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1757 Senthil Dayalan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1758 Senthilkumar Chellathurai 3 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1759 Senthilkumar Subramanian 7 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1760 Senthilkumar Subramanian 2 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1761 Senthilkumar Thangaraj 2 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1762 Senthilnathan Periasamy 10 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1763 Sevvilam Paruthi Dhanasekkaran 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1764 Shabab Chowdhury 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1765 Shafeeq Cheria 4 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1766 Shafiq Sharif 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1767 Shagnik Mukherjee 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1768 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1769 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1770 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1771 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1772 Shaheryar Qureshi 5 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1773 Shahidullah Abdur Rahman 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1774 Shailesh Kumar Singh 10 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1775 Shajee Valsan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1776 Shajee Valsan 13 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1777 Shakil Ahmed 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1778 Shakil Ahmed 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1779 Shakil Ahmed 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1780 Shakil Ahmed 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1781 Shane Dominic Meyers 11 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1782 Shankar Ganesh Ramasubramanian 12 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1783 Shankar Ganesh Ramasubramanian 2 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1784 Shankara Narayanan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1785 Shankara Narayanan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1786 Shanmuga Boopathi 12 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1787 Shanmuga Boopathi 2 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1788 Shanmuga Sundaram Ganesan 2 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1789 Shantanu Chouhan 1 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1790 Shantanu Goel 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1791 Shantanu Goel 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1792 Shantonu Bhadury 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1793 Shantonu Bhadury 9 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1794 Sharan Kumar Swaminathan 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1795 Sharang Kaul 14 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1796 Sharang Kaul 4 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1797 Sharanya Sharma 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1798 Sharanya Sharma 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1799 Sharanya Sharma 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1800 Sharat Menon 9 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1801 Sharath Narayan 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1802 Sharath Chandra Kodihalli 14 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1803 Shardul Sirsamkar 7 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1804 Shareen Chander Gongulur 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1805 Shareen Chander Gongulur 10 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1806 Shashank Juyal 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1807 Shashank Patwal 5 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1808 Shashika Gamage 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1809 Shashika Gamage 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1810 Shashika Gamage 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1811 Shashrik Nayar 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1812 Shashrik Nayar 5 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1813 Shashrik Nayar 10 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1814 Shazib Pervaiz 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1815 Shazib Pervaiz 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1816 Shazli Khan 11 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1817 Sheetanshu Srivastava 5 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1818 Sheetanshu Srivastava 5 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1819 Sheik Abdullah 5 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1820 Shenal Rajaguru 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1821 Shezad Hassan 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1822 Shezad Hassan 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1823 Shishir Rajan 4 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1824 Shishir Vishwakarma 3 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1825 Shiv Mohan Banka 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1826 Shiv Rajiv Ahuja 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1827 Shiven Bhardwaj 8 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1828 Shoaib Mir 14 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1829 Shobhit Sharma 14 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1830 Shoubhik Mukherjee 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1831 Shreeram Gurusamy Rajendran 5 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1832 Shrikant Shankarrao Bhoyar 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1833 Shrinath Venuramaswamy 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1834 Shrinath Venuramaswamy 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1835 Shripad Bangale 7 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1836 Shubhamoy Ghosh 2 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1837 Shushanta Kumar Guha 5 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1838 Shyam Singh 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1839 Shyam Singh 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1840 Shyam Singh 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1841 Sibin K 10 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1842 Siddharth Karthikeyan 10 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1843 Siddhartha Dutta 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1844 Siddhartha Hari 1 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1845 Sidhant Singh 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1846 Sidhant Singh 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1847 Sidhant Singh 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1848 Sidhant Srikanth 9 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1849 Sidhant Srikanth 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1850 Sidharth Punshi 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1851 Sidharth Punshi 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1852 Sidharth Punshi 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1853 Sidharth Punshi 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1854 Sidharth Saoji 10 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1855 Sijo Jose 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1856 Simon King 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1857 Simon Antony Bingell 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1858 Singaram Venkatalacham 14 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1859 Singaravelu Valavan 4 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1860 Siva Jay 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1861 Sivadoss Ganesan 10 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1862 Sivaharan Shanmugasigamany 4 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1863 Sivakumar Nishaanth 2 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1864 Sivakumar Nishaanth 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1865 Sivakumar Nishaanth 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1866 Sivakumar Nishaanth 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1867 Sivalingam Sivasuriyan 11 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1868 Sivaram Sathiyamoorthi 6 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1869 Sivaram Sathiyamoorthi 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1870 Siyamraj Nadarajah 13 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1871 Siyamsekar Thamizhamuthan 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1872 Siyamsekar Thamizhamuthan 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1873 Snehal Nagar 5 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1874 Snehal Nagar 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1875 Soham Shah 10 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1876 Somasundaram Chokalingam 2 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1877 Somil Mahesh Batavia 2 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1878 Somil Mahesh Batavia 9 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1879 Somil Mahesh Batavia 2 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1880 Somnath Banerjee 7 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1881 Sood Sudhakar 14 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1882 Soorej Mohanadas Ganga 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1883 Soundar Krishnasamy 4 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1884 Sreedharan Aravind Venkatesh 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1885 Sreehari M Nair 5 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1886 Sreejith Balan 4 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1887 Sreejith Krishna 12 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1888 SREEJITH Moonangadiyil 2 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1889 SREEJITH Sreenivasan 6 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1890 Sreejith Vakkiyl 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1891 Sreejith Vakkiyl 10 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1892 Sreekanth Nair 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1893 Sreekanth Nair 11 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1894 Sreekumar Vasudevan 13 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1895 Sridev Krishnamurthy 8 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1896 Sridhar Rajamani 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1897 Sridhar Rajamani 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1898 Sridhar Rajavelu 13 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1899 Sridharan Trichy Mani 5 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1900 Sriganesh Gopalakrishnan 11 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1901 Srijit Vijayan 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1902 Srijit Vijayan 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1903 Srijit Vijayan 11 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1904 Srikanth Akkena 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1905 Srikanth Murthy 13 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1906 Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire) 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1907 Srinath Ramachandra 9 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1908 Srinivas Harivi 5 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1909 Srinivasa Rao 12 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1910 Srinivasan Gopalan 11 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1911 Srinivasan Mahalingam 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1912 Srinivasan Mahalingam 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1913 Srinivasan Shanmuganathan 11 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1914 srinivasan DEEPAN Skaravarthy 9 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1915 Srinivasarao Kotipalli 1 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1916 Sriram Royam 11 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1917 Sriram Srinivasan 3 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1918 Sriram Srinivasan 10 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1919 Sriram Koushik Santhanam 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1920 Sriram Koushik Santhanam 2 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1921 Stalin Justin 6 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Kairali CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1922 Stanislaus Premil Poobalarayan 14 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1923 Stanislaus Premil Poobalarayan 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1924 Stanley Daniel Samson 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1925 Stephen Dexter 9 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1926 Steve Anderson 5 ANZA CC ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 ANZA Bushrangers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1927 Steve Anderson 5 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1928 Steve Rhodes 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1929 Steve Rhodes 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1930 Subair Ummer 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1931 Subair Ummer 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1932 Subash Sivan 2 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1933 Subbaiah Murugesan 9 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1934 Subhadeep Paul 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1935 Subhadeep Paul 2 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1936 Subham Patodia 5 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1937 Subhodeep Bose 3 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1938 Subhodeep Bose 1 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Falcons Pro SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1939 Subodhana Perera 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1940 Subodhana Perera 10 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 CSC 2 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1941 Subramaniam Palaniappan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1942 Subramaniam Palaniappan 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1943 Subramaniam Palaniappan 5 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1944 Subramanian MV 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1945 Subramanian Shankar 13 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1946 Suchir Gupta 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1947 Suchir Gupta 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1948 Suchir Gupta 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1949 Suchir Gupta 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1950 Sudesh Dessai 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1951 Sudhakar Reddy Dabbedi Veera 10 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1952 Sudheer Saggam 8 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1953 Sudhir Reddy 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1954 Sudhir Reddy 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1955 Sudhir Reddy 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1956 Suhas Sahu 2 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1957 Sujai Thangaraj 8 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1958 Sujit Sarangi 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1959 Sujit Sarangi 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1960 Sukanti Sen 12 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1961 Sukhwinder Singh 1 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1962 Sukkrivaa Vijayan 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1963 Sultan Haider 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1964 Sumit Kalra 3 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1965 Sumit Lal 8 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1966 Sumit Lal 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1967 Sumit Malhotra 1 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1968 Sumit Malhotra 12 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1969 Sumit Seth 5 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1970 Sumit Seth 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1971 Sumit Sonu 7 Andhra Cricket Club Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Andhra CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1972 Sundar Sivasankaran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1973 Sundar Sivasankaran 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1974 Sundar Soundirapandiyan 10 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1975 Sundar Soundirapandiyan 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1976 Sundar Soundirapandiyan 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1977 Sundar Soundirapandiyan 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1978 Sundar Thangavelu 7 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1979 Sundaram Sedhu Venkatasubramanian 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1980 Suneesh Nair 9 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1981 Suneeth Alladi 12 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1982 Sunil Kumar 11 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1983 Sunil Mudambi 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
1984 Sunil Rao 9 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1985 Sunil Kumar Nittoor 11 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
1986 Sunil Mohana Murthy 10 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1987 Sunilkumar Balakrishnan Nair 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1988 Sunilkumar Balakrishnan Nair 13 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1989 Suraj Gopal 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1990 Suraj Kurumkandathil Krishnan 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1991 Suraj Nair 8 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1992 Suraj Nair 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1993 Suraj Nataraj 11 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
1994 Suraj Bahadur Thapa 13 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
1995 Surendar Chandramohan 10 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1996 Surendra Chebrolu 12 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
1997 Suresh Appusamy 6 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
1998 Suresh Appusamy 14 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
1999 Suresh Dharmalingam 14 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2000 Suresh Dharmalingam 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 MUCC Knights SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2001 Suresh Dharmalingam 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2002 Suresh Marpu 14 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2003 Suresh Marpu 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2004 Suresh Rajendran 10 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2005 Suresh Rajkumar 7 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2006 Suresh Ramani 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2007 Suresh Shankar 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2008 Suresh Subramaniyan 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2009 Suresh Kumar Kosana 8 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2010 Suresh Ramamoorthy Umpire/Scorer 1 ANZA CC ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Diggers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2011 Sureshkumar Kandasamy 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2012 Surya Azad 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2013 Surya Azad 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2014 Surya Mr 7 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2015 Surya Narayanan 11 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2016 Surya Viswanathan 10 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2017 Surya Viswanathan 3 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2018 Surya Narayana Raju Datla 1 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2019 Sushmit Sharma 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2020 Sushmit Sharma 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2021 Sushmit Sharma 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2022 Suthagaran Manogaran 1 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2023 Suwaris Abeysekara Samith Madushan 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2024 Suyash Kanthale 5 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2025 Suyash Kanthale 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2026 Suyash Kanthale 6 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2027 Swadeep Chhotray 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2028 Swaminathan Venkataraman 9 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Merlion SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2029 Swaminathan Venkataraman 1 Bengal Cricket Club Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Bengal Stars SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2030 Swamirajan Sakthidaran 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2031 Swamirajan Sakthidaran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2032 Swamirajan Sakthidaran 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2033 Swamirajan Sakthidaran 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2034 Swapnil Chugh 9 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Avadh Royals SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2035 Swapnil Gangrade 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2036 Swapnil Jaju 11 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2037 Swapnil Shah 6 Cracking Willows Cricket Club Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Cracking Willows SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2038 Swaroop Bn 11 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2039 Swaroop Bn 3 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2040 Swatantra Kumar 9 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2041 Swyl Saksena 8 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2042 Syed Basha 6 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2043 Syed Aziz Bin Syed Mubarak 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2044 Syed Jamil Raza 6 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2045 Syed Zeeshan Raza Zaidi 9 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2046 Tabi Samuel Olickal 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2047 Tabi Samuel Olickal 11 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2048 Tapesh Kumar Biswas 9 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2049 Tarun Goswami 10 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2050 Tarun Nagpal 14 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2051 Tarun Nagpal 4 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2052 Tarun Nagpal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2053 Tarun Nagpal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2054 Tarun Nagpal 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2055 Tauseef Ahmed Qadri 4 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2056 Tejas Sarvaiya 1 Avadh Cricket Club Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Avadh Rangers SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2057 Tejas Vinodkumar Shingala 1 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2058 Thamaraikani Kaliyaperumal 2 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2059 Thamodaran Selvakumar 2 Champions Cricket Club Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Champion CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2060 Thamodaran Selvakumar 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2061 Thangadurai Duraisamy 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2062 Thangaraj Palaniappan 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2063 Thangavelu Subbiah 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2064 Thangavelu Subbiah 9 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2065 Thangavelu Subbiah 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2066 Thangavelu Subbiah 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2067 Thangavelu Subbiah 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2068 Tharaka Udayanga 14 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2069 Theenathakshan Srikanthavel 8 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2070 Thilipan Omaidurai 11 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2071 Thirunavukkarasu Thayanthan 13 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 CSC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2072 Thirupathi Baddam 14 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2073 Thomas Corrie 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2074 Thomas NJ Nanathra Johney 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2075 Thulasi Sekar 7 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2076 Thuseeman Rajadurai 4 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2077 Thuseeman Rajadurai 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2078 Thuseeman Rajadurai 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2079 Thuseeman Rajadurai 7 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2080 Thusitha Bandara 13 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SIA SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2081 Timothy Loughnane 1 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2082 Tom Cameron 2 ANZA CC ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 ANZA Champs SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2083 Tony Varghese 13 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2084 Tuan Basheer Bongso 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2085 Tuan Basheer Bongso 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2086 Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem 3 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2087 Uday Bundelkhandi 8 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2088 uday0463 udaya 2 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2089 Udaya Bhaskar 11 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2090 Udaya Bhaskar 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2091 udayashankar vulli 11 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2092 Udeshika Perera 1 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2093 Udeshika Perera 12 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 2 SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2094 Udit Sharma 11 Phoenix CC Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Phoenix SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2095 Ujwal Limbu 13 Singapore Police force Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Singapore Police SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2096 Ulaganatha Mariappan 2 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2097 Uma Maheswara Rao Telidevara 3 United Indians Cricket Club United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 United Indians SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2098 Umasankar Sambath 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2099 Umesh Naidu 14 Indian Association IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 IA Falcons SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2100 Umesh Naidu 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2101 Unniikrishnan Manibhooshanan 8 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2102 Usman Manazir 6 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2103 Utkarsh Dubey 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2104 Utkarsh Dubey 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2105 Utkarsh Dubey 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2106 Utsav Rakshit 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SCC Lions SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2107 Vaibhav Malvankar 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2108 Vaibhav Malvankar 7 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2109 Vaibhav Malvankar 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2110 Vaidyanathan Vairavan 8 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2111 Vaithiyalingam Selvakumar 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2112 Valangaiman Krishnamoorthy Vasudevan 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2113 Varadharajan Naganathan 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Colts SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2114 Varadharajan Naganathan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Kings SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2115 Varghesekutty Johncy 9 Spartans Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Spartans SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2116 Varun Ralhan 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2117 Varun Ralhan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2118 Varun Ralhan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2119 Varun Ralhan 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2120 Varun Sanyal 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2121 Varun Varman 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2122 Vasanth Kumar Shanmugam 13 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2123 Vasantha Saravanan Sathiamoorthy 5 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2124 Vasantkumar Ramesh 6 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2125 Vasu P 10 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2126 Vasu Vellaiyan Selvam 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 CSC 1 SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2127 Vasu Venugopal 8 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2128 Vedant Kanthale 8 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2129 Vedant Nagpaul 1 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2130 Vedant Shah 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2131 Vedant Ravikiran Chincholkar 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2132 Vedant Ravikiran Chincholkar 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2133 Vedant Ravikiran Chincholkar 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2134 Vedant Ravikiran Chincholkar 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2135 Veer Abrol 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2136 Veer Abrol 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2137 Veeramani Prabu 7 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2138 Veerasamy Muruganantham 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2139 Veerasamy Muruganantham 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 MUCC Terminators SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2140 Vellasamy Ramachandran 13 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2141 Velmurugan Periyasamy 1 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2142 Venkataram Pattabhiram 10 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2143 Venu Madhav 14 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2144 Venu Mogili 7 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2145 Venugopal Nair 13 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Oceanic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2146 Venugopal Nair 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2147 Venugopal Swamy 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2148 Vetrivel Gautam 2 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2149 Vidit Lakhaney 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2150 Vidur Bhagat 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2151 Vidur Bhagat 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC Warriors SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2152 Vignesh Karunamoorthy 2 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Champions CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2153 Vignesh Karunamoorthy 8 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2154 Vignesh Srivathsan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2155 Vignesh Srivathsan 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2156 Vignesh T 6 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2157 Vignesh T 1 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2158 Vihaan Maheshwari 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2159 Vihaan Maheshwari 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Cougars SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2160 Vihaan Maheshwari 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 SCC Panthers SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2161 Vihaan Maheshwari 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SCC Pumas SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2162 Vijay Sharma 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2163 Vijay Sharma 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 SRC Knights SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2164 Vijay Sharma 8 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2165 Vijay Sharma 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SRC Spartans SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2166 Vijay Deepan Ramasamy 4 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2167 Vijay Kumar Chandrasekaran 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2168 Vijay Kumar Chandrasekaran 2 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Mariners Arctic SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2169 Vijay V Bharadwaj 5 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2170 Vijaya Ranga Prasad N.S. 4 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2171 Vijaya Ranga Prasad N.S. 5 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Marina CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2172 Vijayakumar Kunanayagam 2 Pera Knight Riders Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Pera Knight Riders 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2173 Vijayakumar Rangasamy Ganesan 13 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Challengers Reloaded SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2174 Vijayakumar Rangasamy Ganesan 1 Challengers Cricket Club Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Challengers Unplugged SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2175 Vijayan Vinothkumar 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2176 Vijayan Vinothkumar 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 MUCC Royals SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2177 Vijaybabu Rajendran 1 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2178 Vijaykumar Ramalingam 11 Warriors Cricket Club Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Warriors SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2179 Vijaykumar Sundaresn 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 MUCC All Stars SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2180 Vikas Gupta 10 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2181 Vikas Reghunath 8 Kairali Cricket Club Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Kairali CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2182 Vikas Sharma 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2183 Vikas Shenoy 13 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SCC Tigers SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2184 Vikas Suresh 5 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2185 Vikram Puri 1 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Mariners Antartic SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2186 Vikram Ramchandran 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2187 Vikram Ramchandran 7 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2188 Vikram Singh Salaria 7 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2189 Vimalraj Sathiyanathan 1 August International August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 August Internatonal SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2190 Vinay Cherian 11 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2191 Vinay Devraj Chandrasekar 9 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2192 Vinay Rohira 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 SRC Kings SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2193 Vinay Rohira 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 SRC Lords SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2194 Vinay Shandilya 1 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2195 Vinay Vasanth Kumar 11 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2196 Vinay Vasanth Kumar 2 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2197 Vinay Kumar Inavolu 6 Strikers Cricket Club Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Strikers SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2198 Vinayak B N 14 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2199 Vinayak B N 4 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2200 Vinayak Venugopal 4 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Himalayan Falcons SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2201 Vineet Kunzru 5 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Mariners Atlantic SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2202 Vineet Kunzru 3 Mariners Cricket Club Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Mariners Pacific SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2203 Vineet Pullikotil 13 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2204 Vineeth Vijayan 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2205 Vinit Mehta 1 Champions Cricket Club Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Champions CC 3 - Redbacks SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2206 Vinit Mehta 1 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2207 Vinit Mehta 9 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2208 Vinit Mehta 1 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2209 Vinod Perumal 9 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2210 Vinod Perumal 5 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2211 Vinod Singh 13 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2212 Vinod Vijaya Kumar 4 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2213 Vinod Kumar Ramaswamy 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2214 Vinoth Bhaskaran 10 Indian Association IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 IA Eagles SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2215 Vinoth Bhaskaran 6 Indian Association IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 IA Hawks SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2216 Vinoth Sekaran 8 Horizon Cricket Club Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Horizon CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2217 Vinoth Thevachandralingam 12 Tuskers Eagles Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Tuskers Eagles SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2218 Vinoth Kumar Balakrishnan 5 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2219 Vinoth Kumar Shanmugam 7 Himalayan Cricket Club Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Himalayan Peaks SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2220 Vipin Marakkattu 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2221 Vipin Marakkattu 1 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2222 Vipin Marakkattu 8 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2223 Vipul Aggarwal 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2224 Vipul Aggarwal 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2225 Vipul Sharma 12 Marina Cricket Club Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Marina CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2226 Vipul Sharma 1 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Wanderers CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2227 Vipul Sharma 4 Wanderers Cricket Club Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Wanderers CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2228 Virandeep Singh 7 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019 Thanjai Minnals SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019
2229 Virendraprakash Gajbe 4 Falcons Cricket Club Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Falcons Legends SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2230 Vishal Doshi 6 Hawks Cricket Club Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Hawks CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2231 Vishal Raj 4 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019 Golden CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019
2232 Vishal Raj 10 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2233 Vishal Rathee 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 SCC Cheetahs SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2234 Vishal Rathee 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 SCC Jaguars SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2235 Vishnu Gv 6 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2236 Vishnu Prasad Rajan 5 Indi Cricket Club Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Indi CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2237 Vishwa Pattar 9 Island Cricket Club Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019 Island (Karunadu) SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019
2238 Vishwa Pattar 1 Island Cricket Club Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019 Island CC (Vision) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019
2239 Viswakiran K 8 Team Spirit CC Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 Team Spirit SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2240 Viswanath Rajagopal 14 Thanjai Cricket Club Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 Thanjai CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019
2241 Viswanathan Venkataraman 5 Golden Cricket Club Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019 Golden CC Royals SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019
2242 Vivaan Saxena 2 Indian Association IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019 IA Harriers SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019
2243 Vivek Bhat 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT Alumni SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019 IIT Alumni</