Fixtures
Schedule: 2020 SCA Club League

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

MUCC All Stars-2 v Sengkang CC Falcons

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

CSC Storms v SRC Knights

L @ CSC       Umpires: Varun Gulati, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Antartic v IA Harriers

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar

Scorer: Samson Isaac

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Terminators v HIMALAYAN Saints

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Rajvengadesh Elangovan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

KAIRALI CC 2 v Tuskers Eagles

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Chandru VK

Saturday

18

Jan 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Oceanic v CSC Typhoons

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

19

Jan 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

WANDERERS CC 1 v SRC Lords

L @ CSC       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SRC Knights v Phoenix

L @ SRC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, JAGADEESWARAN KULANDAISAMY

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Mariners Indian v Cracking Willow Thunder

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Anbu Janakiraman, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Atlantic v CSC Typhoons

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SPA v MARINERS Oceanic

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Hayagrivan Mugunthan

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Saturday

1

Feb 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Andhra CC v United Indians

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Kairali CC 1 v Strikers Warriors 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Senthilkumar Subramanian, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

SPARTANS CC v PERA Knight Riders 1

L @ Cage       Umpires: Ashwin Sridhar, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SRC Knights v Golden CC 5

L @ SRC       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam,

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

TNT CC v Hawks CC

L @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Island CC (Vision) v Marina CC 2

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Senthil Kumar T.

Scorer: Thirupathi Chinnaiah

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Arctic v Golden CC Royals

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

2

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Challengers Unplugged v Indi CC

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Ravi Putcha

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Wednesday

5

Feb 2020
3:34 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Terminators v HIMALAYAN Saints

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment: Test Fixture

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SRC Knights v Cracking Willow Thunder

L @ SRC       Umpires: Pranev Prakash, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Chandru VK

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

IA Harriers v WANDERERS CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Vijayababu Rajendran, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

WANDERERS CC 1 v Indi CC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Himalayan SG United v Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

8

Feb 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Merlion v Challengers Reloaded

L @ IA       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Horizon CC v CSC Typhoons

L @ Cage       Umpires: Reshanth Selvaratnam, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SRC Knights v Sengkang CC Falcons

L @ SRC       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Stars v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravi Manoharan, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Mark Soong

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Andhra CC v Golden CC 2

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Senthilkumar Subramanian, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Falcons Legends v Island CC (Karunadu)

L @ Cage       Umpires: Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Naveenkumar Shanmugam

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Champion CC 1 v PERA Knight Riders 1

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

CSC Tornadoes v SCC Tigers

L @ CSC       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Ravi Mano

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

MARINERS Pacific v SCC Cougars

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

9

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Kings v Avadh Royals

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

15

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Team Spirit v Mariners Antartic

L @ CSC       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Saturday

15

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

SRC Lords v MUCC Royals

L @ SRC       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

15

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Cracking Willows Storm v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Rajvengadesh Elangovan, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

15

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Jaguars v Horizon CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Pranev Prakash

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

15

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SPA v Strikers Warriors 2

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chandru VK, Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SRC Knights v Mariners Indian

L @ SRC       Umpires: Vijay Bharadwaj, Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire)

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Oceanic v Strikers Warriors 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: , Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Mark Soong

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Panthers v CSC Typhoons

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Vipin Raj

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

IA Falcons v SPARTANS CC

L @ IA       Umpires: Iniyavan Nagarajan, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Falcons Legends v Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad

L @ Cage       Umpires: Satheesh Kumar, Meganathan Scorer

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Diggers v Falcons Masters

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

CSC Tornadoes v Marina CC 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravichandran A Umpire, Balraj Manikandan

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

16

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Challengers United CC v Indi CC

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Chandru VK

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Stars v Bengal CC Merlion

L @ IA       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

SRC Lords v Island CC (Vision)

L @ SRC       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Samson Isaac

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Champion CC 1 v IIT Alumni

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Chandru VK, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Champs v MUCC All Stars-2

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

IA Harriers v Golden CC Royals

L @ IA       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 3 v Avadh Rangers

L @ Cage       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Reshanth Selvaratnam

Scorer: K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SRC Knights v Lanka Lions

L @ SRC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SIA v Mariners Indian

L @ IA       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

SPARTANS CC v Challengers United CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: Iniyavan Nagarajan, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

IA Hawks v GOLDEN CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravichandran A Umpire, Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

August International v CSC Tornadoes

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Balraj Manikandan

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

MUCC Royals v Challengers Unplugged

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Rajvengadesh Elangovan

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Cracking Willows Storm v MARINERS Atlantic

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Varun Gulati

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Team Spirit v Tuskers Eagles

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

SRC Spartans v Challengers Unplugged

L @ SRC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Pranev Prakash

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

IA Harriers v Mariners Arctic

L @ IA       Umpires: Rajvengadesh Elangovan, JayamRamesh Umpire

Scorer: Shailesh Ranjan Thakur

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Tuskers Eagles v Golden CC Royals

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Horizon CC v SPA

L @ Cage       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Meganathan Scorer

Scorer: Senthil Kumar T.

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MARINA CC 3 v Island CC (Karunadu)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Golden CC 5 v Phoenix

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

IIT Alumni v IA Falcons

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Iniyavan Nagarajan, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Mark Soong

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

GOLDEN CC 1 v Marina CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Ravi Putcha

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Challengers United CC v PERA Knight Riders 1

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Pramod Venkataramanan

Scorer: Reshanth Selvaratnam

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
7:30 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Challengers Reloaded v Team Spirit

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Diggers v MUCC All Stars-2

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Sundaram Athiravichandran

Scorer: Senthil Kumar T.

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Stars v Tuskers Eagles

L @ IA       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

SRC Spartans v SRC Lords

L @ SRC       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SRC Knights v Marina CC 4

L @ SRC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Varun Gulati

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Atlantic v Falcons Pros

L @ IA       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Avadh Rangers v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Ravi Manoharan

Scorer: Aravindhan S Kothai

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 2 v Strikers Warriors 1

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

MARINERS Pacific v SCC Tigers

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravichandran A Umpire, Hardeep Jadeja Umpire

Scorer: Sadiq Siraj

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

Marina CC 1 v August International

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Reshanth Selvaratnam

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Terminators v MUCC Kings

L @ TC-A       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Anuroop Narayanapillai

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

MUCC Royals v SPARTANS CC

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Mark Soong

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

PERA Knight Riders 1 v SRC Spartans

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Aravindhan S Kothai

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

IA Harriers v MUCC All Stars-1

L @ IA       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Kairali CC 1 v Horizon CC

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Chandru VK, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

IA Hawks v MARINERS Pacific

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Team Spirit v WANDERERS CC 2

L @ CSC       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Avadh Royals v Golden CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Vinoth Thevachandralingam

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Champion CC 1 v IA Falcons

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Pramod Venkataramanan

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Diggers v SRC Knights

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Varun Gulati, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Shailesh Ranjan Thakur

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Merlion v KAIRALI CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

CSC Typhoons v Strikers Warriors 2

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Hawks CC v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ Cage       Umpires: Venu Madhav, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

GOLDEN CC 1 v August International

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire

Scorer: Hardeep Jadeja

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SPA v Falcons Pros

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Sundaram Athiravichandran, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Mark Soong

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Indi CC v SRC Spartans

L @ IA       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Diggers v Lanka Lions

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Sundaram Athiravichandran

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Atlantic v MARINERS Oceanic

L @ IA       Umpires: Reshanth Selvaratnam, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Cracking Willow Thunder v MUCC All Stars-2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 3 v Golden CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Champs v SRC Knights

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Stars v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Sundaram Athiravichandran, Ravi Manoharan

Scorer: Mark Soong

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

WANDERERS CC 1 v Island CC (Vision)

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Falcons Legends v MUCC Terminators

L @ Cage       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Sachin Jawale Umpire

Scorer: Aravindhan S Kothai

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad v United Indians

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

IA Hawks v Marina CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravichandran A Umpire, Hardeep Jadeja Umpire

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

CSC Typhoons v Falcons Pros

L @ CSC       Umpires: Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire, Pramod Venkataramanan

Scorer: Dinesh Vimal R D

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Golden CC Royals v Bengal CC Merlion

L @ TC-A       Umpires: S Ramesh (Umpire), Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020

Challengers Unplugged v Champion CC 1

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire), Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SPA v Hawks CC

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Marina CC 4 v Falcons Masters

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Merlion v WANDERERS CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Sengkang CC Falcons v SIA

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Antartic v Tuskers Eagles

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

TNT CC v Horizon CC

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Golden CC 5 v Cracking Willow Thunder

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

SG POLICE v United Indians

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

August International v GOLDEN CC 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Cougars v MARINERS Pacific

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Kings v MARINA CC 3

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

IA Harriers v Bengal CC Stars

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MARINA CC 3 v MUCC Terminators

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Cracking Willows Storm v Kairali CC 1

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Jaguars v TNT CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

GOLDEN CC 1 v SCC Tigers

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Marina CC 4 v ANZA Diggers

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Mariners Indian v Lanka Lions

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

IA Eagles v SCC Lions

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Avadh Royals v Andhra CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 2 v MARINERS Atlantic

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Cougars v August International

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Friday

10

Apr 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Pera Knight Riders 2 v WANDERERS CC 2

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Friday

10

Apr 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Challengers Reloaded v Tuskers Eagles

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Friday

10

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SIA v SRC Knights

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Friday

10

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Kings v Andhra CC

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Kairali CC 1 v MARINERS Atlantic

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

Marina CC 1 v IA Hawks

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Apr 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 2 v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Mariners Indian v Marina CC 4

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Apr 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

MUCC Knights v IA Eagles

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Terminators v SG POLICE

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad v HIMALAYAN Saints

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

August International v SCC Tigers

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Diggers v ANZA Champs

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SCC Pumas v SRC Knights

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Antartic v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Cracking Willow Thunder v Lanka Lions

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Tigers v MARINERS Pacific

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Apr 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Andhra CC v Avadh Rangers

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SRC Kings v IA Eagles

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Horizon CC v Strikers Warriors 1

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Team Spirit v IA Harriers

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Island CC (Karunadu) v Avadh Royals

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

ANZA Bushrangers v Kairali CC 1

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

TNT CC v MARINERS Oceanic

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SCC Lions v MUCC Knights

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

United Indians v Golden CC 3

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

Marina CC 1 v GOLDEN CC 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MARINA CC 3 v HIMALAYAN Saints

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Terminators v Golden CC 2

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Tigers v SCC Cougars

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Apr 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

KAIRALI CC 2 v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Saturday

25

Apr 2020
7:30 PM

SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020

MUCC Knights v SCC Lions

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SRC Kings v MUCC Knights

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 3 v Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

ANZA Bushrangers v MARINERS Atlantic

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Phoenix v CSC Storms

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

SG POLICE v Avadh Rangers

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SCC Pumas v ANZA Diggers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

CSC Tornadoes v IA Hawks

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

MUCC All Stars-1 v MUCC Devils

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Friday

1

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Golden CC 5 v ANZA Champs

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Friday

1

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

IA Harriers v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Friday

1

May 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Stars v MUCC Devils

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

2

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 3 v MUCC Terminators

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

2

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Atlantic v Hawks CC

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

2

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

HIMALAYAN Saints v Andhra CC

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

2

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Panthers v TNT CC

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SRC Kings v SCC Lions

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Himalayan SG United v Falcons Legends

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

CSC Storms v SCC Pumas

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Jaguars v Falcons Pros

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

MUCC Knights v CSC Hurricanes

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Arctic v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

United Indians v Island CC (Karunadu)

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Cougars v GOLDEN CC 1

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

August International v MARINERS Pacific

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Cougars v GOLDEN CC 1

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

3

May 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Kings v Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Thursday

7

May 2020
12:14 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Lanka Lions v Marina CC 4

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Thursday

7

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

MUCC All Stars-1 v Team Spirit

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020

SCC Lions v IA Eagles

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Arctic v Challengers Reloaded

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

CSC Typhoons v TNT CC

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

ANZA Bushrangers v Horizon CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

HIMALAYAN Saints v Falcons Legends

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

IA Hawks v CSC Tornadoes

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Tigers v Marina CC 1

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

9

May 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Mariners Indian v Golden CC 5

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SRC Kings v IA Eagles

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 2 v Falcons Pros

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Antartic v Bengal CC Stars

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Jaguars v MARINERS Oceanic

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

CSC Hurricanes v SCC Lions

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

United Indians v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

10

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

SG POLICE v MUCC Kings

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

16

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Team Spirit v Bengal CC Stars

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

16

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad v Island CC (Karunadu)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

16

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Panthers v SCC Jaguars

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

16

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020

SRC Kings v MUCC Knights

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

16

May 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Mariners Indian v Phoenix

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SRC Kings v CSC Hurricanes

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 3 v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MARINA CC 3 v Falcons Legends

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 1 v Kairali CC 1

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SCC Lions v IA Eagles

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Arctic v Bengal CC Merlion

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Falcons Pros v MARINERS Oceanic

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

CSC Tornadoes v SCC Cougars

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

17

May 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MUCC Kings v United Indians

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

SRC Kings v CSC Hurricanes

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Pera Knight Riders 2 v Team Spirit

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 2 v MARINA CC 3

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Falcons Legends v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Bengal CC Merlion v Mariners Antartic

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Panthers v MARINERS Atlantic

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Golden CC 5 v SCC Pumas

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Kairali CC 1 v CSC Typhoons

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

CSC Tornadoes v GOLDEN CC 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

23

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

IA Hawks v SCC Cougars

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

HIMALAYAN Saints v Island CC (Karunadu)

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Hawks CC v Horizon CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Champs v Falcons Masters

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Jaguars v Strikers Warriors 2

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

MUCC Knights v SCC Lions

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Avadh Rangers v MUCC Terminators

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

Marina CC 1 v MARINERS Pacific

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Tigers v August International

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

24

May 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Challengers Reloaded v KAIRALI CC 2

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Monday

25

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Lanka Lions v Sengkang CC Falcons

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Monday

25

May 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

IA Eagles v SRC Kings

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Monday

25

May 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Cracking Willow Thunder v Phoenix

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

30

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Marina CC 4 v ANZA Champs

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Saturday

30

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

ANZA Bushrangers v Falcons Pros

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

30

May 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Andhra CC v MUCC Terminators

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020

SRC Kings v SCC Lions

L @ SRC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Golden CC 5 v ANZA Diggers

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Avadh Royals v Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SCC Pumas v SIA

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 1 v TNT CC

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

CSC Hurricanes v IA Eagles

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Tigers v IA Hawks

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

31

May 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 2 v MUCC Kings

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v KAIRALI CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Cracking Willows Storm v MARINERS Oceanic

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

MARINA CC 3 v Golden CC 3

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Himalayan SG United v SG POLICE

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jun 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Marina CC 4 v CSC Storms

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jun 2020
7:30 PM

SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020

MUCC Knights v CSC Hurricanes

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Island CC (Karunadu) v Andhra CC

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Avadh Royals v MUCC Terminators

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 2 v Hawks CC

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jun 2020
7:30 PM

SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020

IA Eagles v SCC Lions

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
8:00

SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020

SCC Lions v CSC Hurricanes

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Golden CC Royals v Bengal CC Stars

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Mariners Arctic v MUCC Devils

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

WANDERERS CC 2 v Mariners Arctic

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Hawks CC v Kairali CC 1

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Phoenix v ANZA Diggers

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 2 v Himalayan SG United

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Champions CC 2 - Friends Squad v SG POLICE

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

GOLDEN CC 1 v MARINERS Pacific

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Cougars v Marina CC 1

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

13

Jun 2020
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Strikers Warriors 1 v SCC Jaguars

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Sunday

14

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Golden CC 3 v Falcons Legends

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

14

Jun 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

IA Eagles v MUCC Knights

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

14

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Pera Knight Riders 2 v IA Harriers

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

14

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

SCC Pumas v Marina CC 4

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Sunday

14

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

August International v IA Hawks

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

14

Jun 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Falcons Masters v SIA

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

WANDERERS CC 2 v KAIRALI CC 2

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

Challengers Reloaded v Mariners Antartic

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Avadh Rangers v Falcons Legends

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

Himalayan SG United v MARINA CC 3

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Oceanic v SCC Panthers

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Sengkang CC Falcons v CSC Storms

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

MUCC Devils v Tuskers Eagles

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

ANZA Champs v Cracking Willow Thunder

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Cougars v SCC Tigers

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

20

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

MARINERS Pacific v August International

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Falcons Pros v Cracking Willows Storm

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

ANZA Bushrangers v TNT CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jun 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

CSC Hurricanes v MUCC Knights

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jun 2020
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020

IA Eagles v SCC Lions

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020

HIMALAYAN Saints v SG POLICE

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

Hawks CC v CSC Typhoons

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

21

Jun 2020
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Falcons Masters v Golden CC 5

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Cracking Willow Thunder v ANZA Diggers

L @ WCP - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020

MUCC Devils v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ TC - A       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Marina CC 4 v Phoenix

L @ Yorker       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

CSC Storms v Golden CC 5

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

SCC Jaguars v CSC Typhoons

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020

MARINERS Atlantic v Horizon CC

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020

Falcons Masters v Sengkang CC Falcons

L @ TC - B       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020

SCC Tigers v CSC Tornadoes

L @ SCC Padang       Umpires: ,

Saturday

27

Jun 2020
12:30 PM