# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Tarun Nagpal C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 470 20 30 150 3 670
2 Krishna Menon D
 MAERSK
3 296 70 10 150 3 526
3 Rameshkumar Sarathkumar H
 Executive
6 406 0 30 50 1 486
4 Brajesh Kapoor H
 Executive
6 315 40 20 100 2 475
5 Paul Stewart A
 BP
4 312 40 0 100 2 452
6 Michael Christopher H
 Executive
6 437 0 0 0 0 437
7 Nirmal Tripathy B
 Goodwood
4 361 20 0 50 1 431
8 Ben B H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 272 20 20 100 2 412
9 Sachin Kumar Singh A
 Fleet
4 249 60 0 100 2 409
10 Amit Chaudhary B
 Anglo Eastern B
6 325 0 20 50 1 395
11 Amit Nandrajog H
 Hafnia
6 291 20 10 50 1 371
12 Santhosh Ganesh G
 Transworld Group
3 189 0 80 100 2 369
13 Andrew Karan B
 Anglo Eastern B
6 272 0 40 50 1 362
14 Janardhan Babu E
 MOL
3 219 40 0 100 2 359
15 Anupam Mittal B
 Anglo Eastern B
6 189 100 10 50 1 349
16 Kunal Tuli H
 Hafnia
6 203 20 0 100 2 323
17 Bedanta Dutta H
 Hafnia
6 245 0 0 50 1 295
18 Rahul Rana D
 MAERSK
3 265 0 10 0 0 275
19 Jyotish Nair B
 Goodwood
4 210 0 10 50 1 270
20 Thaniarasu Sannasi F
 Eastway
3 163 0 0 100 2 263
21 Rajeev Rampal H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 210 0 0 50 1 260
22 Basheer Tuan Bongso F
 Eastway
3 161 40 0 50 1 251
23 Sudipto Chowdhury A
 Fleet
4 154 20 10 50 1 234
24 Sandeep Kumar E
 MOL
3 180 0 0 50 1 230
25 Anmol Bhatia C
 Berge Bulk
3 159 20 0 50 1 229
26 Vivek Prasad F
 Eastway
3 194 0 0 0 0 194
27 Lakshan Cambala C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 141 20 20 0 0 181
28 Mayank Somani E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 148 20 10 0 0 178
29 Gnanadesikan Rajavikraman G
 Transworld Group
3 145 0 30 0 0 175
30 Puneet Sinha E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 119 0 0 50 1 169
31 Samir Kumar G
 MTM
4 157 0 10 0 0 167
32 Abhishek Shekhar F
 Thome
3 166 0 0 0 0 166
33 Debashish Pradhan C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 114 0 50 0 0 164
34 Arun Kumar Nambier B
 NYK
2 92 20 0 50 1 162
35 Kiran K H
 Hafnia
6 140 0 20 0 0 160
36 Sanket Kalbhor A
 BP
4 85 20 50 0 0 155
37 Sukhwinder Singh G
 Transworld Group
3 99 20 30 0 0 149
38 Jatin Arora A
 Fleet
4 117 0 30 0 0 147
39 Sandesh Arora A
 Chevron
2 142 0 0 0 0 142
40 Dj Singh H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 141 0 0 0 0 141
41 Rahul Karnik B
 Goodwood
4 117 0 20 0 0 137
42 Rohit Kapoor D
 Teekay Spirit
3 77 0 0 50 1 127
43 Suman Asokan A
 BP
4 95 0 30 0 0 125
44 Brijendra Bisht H
 Hafnia
6 92 20 10 0 0 122
45 Sumit Bhagat H
 Executive
6 27 80 10 0 0 117
46 Praveen Seshadhri E
 MOL
3 3 50 60 0 0 113
47 Prashant Nath D
 MAERSK
3 52 40 20 0 0 112
48 Ajay Kumar Chawla G
 MTM
4 12 20 20 50 1 102
49 Rishitosh Jha H
 Executive
5 80 20 0 0 0 100
50 Andrew Bhinda G
 BHP
2 49 0 0 50 1 99
51 Abhishek Gupta B
 Goodwood
4 99 0 0 0 0 99
52 Rajdeep Singh D
 Teekay Spirit
3 77 20 0 0 0 97
53 Sarang Joshi C
 Berge Bulk
3 84 0 10 0 0 94
54 Nishant Dhyani C
 Swire Shipping
2 86 0 0 0 0 86
55 Gurpreet Sandhu C
 Berge Bulk
3 55 20 10 0 0 85
56 Vikas Thakur A
 Fleet
4 81 0 0 0 0 81
57 Nitin Malhotra E
 BWEPIC
2 80 0 0 0 0 80
58 Rajesh Dixit H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 74 0 0 0 0 74
59 Pankaj P D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 73 0 0 0 0 73
60 Gogol Bose B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 0 0 70 0 0 70
61 Sanjib Ghosal A
 Fleet
4 0 0 70 0 0 70
62 Pushkar Chander Vattas B
 NYK
2 63 0 0 0 0 63
63 Rahul Manon E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 43 0 20 0 0 63
64 Nagarajan Paul Bhaskar D
 MAERSK
3 60 0 0 0 0 60
65 Saurabh Khosla H
 Hafnia
6 0 20 40 0 0 60
66 Bharthai B H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 57 0 0 0 0 57
67 Siddhartha Dutta B
 NYK
2 56 0 0 0 0 56
68 Sedhu Meenakshi Sundaram B
 NYK
2 56 0 0 0 0 56
69 Ajay Sondkar C
 Swire Shipping
2 53 0 0 0 0 53
70 Anjanikar Swapnil C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 3 40 10 0 0 53
71 Pramod Vikhe C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 0 40 10 0 0 50
72 Saurabh Singh F
 V-Ships
2 48 0 0 0 0 48
73 Ravi Muthusamy F
 Eastway
3 5 0 40 0 0 45
74 Gautam Kashyap F
 Thome
3 5 40 0 0 0 45
75 Nayan Adhikary A
 Chevron
2 44 0 0 0 0 44
76 Varun Gupta D
 MAERSK
3 4 40 0 0 0 44
77 Harsh Makkar C
 Berge Bulk
3 3 40 0 0 0 43
78 Amit Borade E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 43 0 0 0 0 43
79 Abhishek Das F
 Thome
3 12 0 30 0 0 42
80 Shankar R A
 BP
4 1 40 0 0 0 41
81 Sandeep Chyau Pattnaik F
 Thome
3 31 0 10 0 0 41
82 Lakshmi B A
 BP
4 0 20 20 0 0 40
83 Sanjeev S G
 MTM
4 9 20 10 0 0 39
84 Abishek Sridhar E
 BWEPIC
2 36 0 0 0 0 36
85 Rathinakumar Subramanian H
 Executive
6 33 0 0 0 0 33
86 Varun Kapoor A
 Fleet
4 12 20 0 0 0 32
87 Vinesh Bhosle D
 Teekay Spirit
3 11 20 0 0 0 31
88 Sanjay Balaji Patki B
 NYK
2 0 20 10 0 0 30
89 Banka Raunak C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 0 20 10 0 0 30
90 Mostafizur Rahman C
 Berge Bulk
3 20 0 10 0 0 30
91 Alex Rodrigues D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 30 0 0 0 0 30
92 Sparsh Deep Singh G
 BHP
2 30 0 0 0 0 30
93 Asish A E
 MOL
3 0 20 10 0 0 30
94 Suresh Kumar H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 9 20 0 0 0 29
95 Sudarshan Kadali E
 MOL
3 8 0 20 0 0 28
96 Jaswinder J G
 MTM
4 -4 20 10 0 0 26
97 Mohseen Khanche E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 6 20 0 0 0 26
98 Balaji B D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 5 0 20 0 0 25
99 Siddharth Banduni H
 Executive
6 14 0 10 0 0 24
100 Ratheesh Prakash Madhavan G
 Transworld Group
3 4 20 0 0 0 24
101 Varun Kohli A
 Chevron
2 4 0 20 0 0 24
102 Dc Jha H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 3 20 0 0 0 23
103 Rajiv Chaudhary D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 23 0 0 0 0 23
104 Nayak Sarat Chandra F
 V-Ships
2 21 0 0 0 0 21
105 Ranjeet R D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 1 0 20 0 0 21
106 Prem Shankar G
 MTM
4 1 20 0 0 0 21
107 Anhijeeth Dutta B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 0 20 0 0 0 20
108 Ajit George G
 MTM
4 0 0 20 0 0 20
109 Abhishek Singhal A
 Fleet
4 0 0 20 0 0 20
110 Sujit Sarangi B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 0 20 0 0 0 20
111 Mahesh Goenka G
 BHP
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
112 Ashok Singh Mahra E
 MOL
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
113 Jitendra Kumar B
 Goodwood
4 0 20 0 0 0 20
114 Padmanabhan Ashok G
 Transworld Group
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
115 Arun Joseph D
 MAERSK
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
116 Subramanyam S E
 Bernhard Schulte
2 0 0 20 0 0 20
117 Jagadeesan Natarajan E
 MOL
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
118 Aranab Dutta C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 0 20 0 0 0 20
119 T P Siva B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 0 20 0 0 0 20
120 Anand Jaypal C
 Swire Shipping
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
121 Akhil Atluri G
 BHP
2 20 0 0 0 0 20
122 Varun Guga Chander F
 Eastway
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
123 Abhay Kumar E
 MOL
3 0 0 20 0 0 20
124 Ajay Ashok Chaudhuri B
 NYK
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
125 Ramanayya V. Somayajula H
 Executive
6 0 20 0 0 0 20
126 Arjun Jayashankar H
 Executive
6 0 20 0 0 0 20
127 Rajat Saxena F
 Thome
3 0 20 0 0 0 20
128 Balamurugan B B
 Goodwood
4 19 0 0 0 0 19
129 Anand Mannath E
 BWEPIC
2 17 0 0 0 0 17
130 Sandeep Hazra A
 Fleet
4 6 0 10 0 0 16
131 Rahul Anand A A
 BP
4 16 0 0 0 0 16
132 Badshaw Kaizad C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 4 0 10 0 0 14
133 Thusar Malhotra F
 Thome
3 14 0 0 0 0 14
134 Kenneth Dass H
 Hafnia
6 3 0 10 0 0 13
135 Virendra Gajbe C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 13 0 0 0 0 13
136 Vikram Puri A
 Chevron
2 12 0 0 0 0 12
137 Sankalp Dubey A
 Fleet
4 2 0 10 0 0 12
138 Sharad Arora E
 BWEPIC
2 10 0 0 0 0 10
139 Shadab Lambay B
 NYK
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
140 Rufus Wright F
 Eastway
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
141 Vivek Venugopal B
 NYK
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
142 Akash Mittra D
 Teekay Spirit
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
143 Kamal Kumar F
 Thome
3 -10 20 0 0 0 10
144 Avijit Dutta B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 0 0 10 0 0 10
145 Ravi Bains H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 9 0 0 0 0 9
146 Shasi Tenali G
 MTM
4 9 0 0 0 0 9
147 Rajesh Singh A
 Chevron
2 9 0 0 0 0 9
148 Prabagaran Balasundaram H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
149 Nishant Mane H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 8 0 0 0 0 8
150 Vimal Dharmalingam C
 Swire Shipping
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
151 Jeevan Padhee F
 V-Ships
2 7 0 0 0 0 7
152 Shashank Satam E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 7 0 0 0 0 7
153 Kapil Bansal C
 Swire Shipping
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
154 Ruwan Susantha Pelawatta Hettige Don E
 BWEPIC
2 7 0 0 0 0 7
155 Ganesh Vaidhyanathan D
 Teekay Spirit
3 7 0 0 0 0 7
156 Madhan Krishnan F
 V-Ships
2 7 0 0 0 0 7
157 Rod Dukino G
 BHP
2 6 0 0 0 0 6
158 Nick Bury C
 Swire Shipping
2 4 0 0 0 0 4
159 Krishna Kng A
 BP
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
160 Debashis Sen C
 Swire Shipping
2 4 0 0 0 0 4
161 Shaheen Mia H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 4 0 0 0 0 4
162 Jineesh Pothody B
 Goodwood
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
163 Sanjeev S B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 4 0 0 0 0 4
164 Sajeev Soman D
 Teekay Spirit
3 3 0 0 0 0 3
165 Subhashish Basak A
 Chevron
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
166 Ajit Pal Singh A
 Chevron
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
167 Gopichand Chand D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
168 Riten Puri G
 MTM
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
169 Stuart Jones C
 Swire Shipping
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
170 Pracheta Prabhu D
 Teekay Spirit
3 2 0 0 0 0 2
171 Amol Kulkarni G
 MTM
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
172 Nair Madhu F
 V-Ships
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
173 M Sundar F
 V-Ships
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
174 Jayakumar Thankappan C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 1 0 0 0 0 1
175 Pavan Sawhney H
 Hafnia
6 1 0 0 0 0 1
176 Satish Rajmohan G
 BHP
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
177 Anil Tiwari D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
178 Pranav Chopra E
 MOL
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Hari Maran E
 BWEPIC
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Sujit Sarangi D
 Anglo Eastern A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Deepak George D
 Anglo Eastern A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Hrishikesh Rane E
 MOL
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Aditya R A
 BP
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Akshay Sahani A
 Chevron
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Abbas Dean C
 Berge Bulk
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Saiful S H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Abdul Kareem Syed Abudhahir C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Charlie Thomas D
 Teekay Spirit
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Ankur Khatri A
 Chevron
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Suman Devarapalli D
 Teekay Spirit
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Sambit Srimany H
 Hafnia
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Rajeev Salwan D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Annamalai Chandrasekaran F
 Thome
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Sourab Burman H
 Executive
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Anil Mahato D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Anup Mishra F
 Thome
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Jana J D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Jagdamba Nautiyal G
 Transworld Group
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Anand Pk B
 Anglo Eastern B
6 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Nilesh Kumar F
 Eastway
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Puneet Dhawan G
 BHP
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Nandan Sharma C
 Berge Bulk
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Umakanth Kandavelu D
 MAERSK
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Rahul Kapur E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Rajeev Chetri D
 Teekay Spirit
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Jaspal Sahota E
 BWEPIC
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Avijit Dutta D
 Anglo Eastern A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Subrajit Barua E
 MOL
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Yogender Chahal E
 BWEPIC
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Ganeshraja Natarajan B
 NYK
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Ali Hasan E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Amit Sharma A
 BP
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Sanjay Patil H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Ashish Kambo H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Pallav Shukla H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Fredrick Junior H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Boby Sebastian D
 Teekay Spirit
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Mohan M H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Ilidio Cagiza A
 Chevron
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Vijay Kumar D
 Teekay Spirit
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Sarkar Mustali C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Sudheer S D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Amit Kumar F
 Thome
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Muneesh Saxena B
 Goodwood
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Paramesh Prasad C
 Swire Shipping
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Sadanand Madhukar Rajwade B
 Goodwood
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Gursharan Mann B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Sanjay Singh F
 Eastway
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Kaustubh Marathe D
 MAERSK
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Sharma Mukund F
 V-Ships
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Habeeb Mohammed E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Prashanth Athipar G
 BHP
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Shunmugam S D
 MAERSK
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Kapil Goel B
 NYK
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Natarajan Venkatesh F
 V-Ships
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Gurucharan . D
 Anglo Eastern A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Gogol Bose D
 Anglo Eastern A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Ajay Saini E
 MOL
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Ashok Sherpa H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Shashank Ajmani G
 MTM
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Sumeet Agarwal H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Kp Sunprakash C
 Berge Bulk
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Rayomand Nilgiriwala A
 BP
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Senthil Kumar C
 Berge Bulk
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Kunal Vagal A
 Chevron
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Souvik Mandal D
 Teekay Spirit
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Tushar Malhotra F
 Thome
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Mukesh Kumar Singh F
 Thome
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Saurabh Taneja B
 Goodwood
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Rengaiyan Balu G
 Transworld Group
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Zikrul Chowdhury B
 Goodwood
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Saurabh Khanna D
 MAERSK
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Vajeer Sultan G
 Transworld Group
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Vikas Kalia D
 MAERSK
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Mathur Anurag F
 V-Ships
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Paolo Carpaneto C
 Berge Bulk
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Deepak Sahu E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Sharanjeet Singh E
 MOL
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Rohan Rawat E
 BWEPIC
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Sanjeev . D
 Anglo Eastern A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 T P Siva . D
 Anglo Eastern A
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Dharmarathnam D E
 MOL
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Ajit A F
 V-Ships
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Gurminder Kohli C
 Berge Bulk
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Sudhakar M A
 BP
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Bikash Kumar H
 Eaglestar Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Sanjay Mohan C
 Berge Bulk
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Sanjiv Bhagat H
 IMC Ship Mgmt
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Rajmohan Venkiteswaran D
 Teekay Spirit
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Parikh Anoopkumar K C
 EXXON - ESRC
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Vijay Sual A
 Chevron
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Matthew Blake D
 Teekay Spirit
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Mritunjay Mishra A
 Fleet
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Perumal Rajeshkumar H
 Executive
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Siddharth S D
 Anglo Eastern A
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Priyank Agarwal F
 Thome
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Pankaj Gaba G
 Transworld Group
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Sanka Anuruddha Gunasinghe G
 Transworld Group
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Jupji Singh Hundal B
 Goodwood
4 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Deepak George B
 Anglo Eastern B
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Arunkumar Sekaran F
 Eastway
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Shaja Mathew E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Syed Muhideen F
 Eastway
3 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Thejo Prakash C
 Swire Shipping
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Tariq Salaria G
 BHP
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Sameer Abdeen H
 Executive
6 -14 0 10 0 0 -4
287 Nitin Behal E
 BWEPIC
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
288 Rakesh G A
 BP
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
289 David Wilczynski C
 Swire Shipping
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
290 Akshaya Abbi H
 Hafnia
6 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
291 Singh Atul F
 V-Ships
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
292 Ben Ellis G
 BHP
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
293 Rahul Dagar E
 Bernhard Schulte
3 -19 0 0 0 0 -19