Fixtures
Schedule: All Series

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
2:30 PM

Bilateral Series

SCA DEVELOPMENT XI v DKI JAKARTA

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Friday

20

Dec 2019
2:30 PM

Bilateral Series

DKI JAKARTA v SCA DEVELOPMENT XI

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v Technology Torpedoes

F @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Balraj Manikandan

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
4:00 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v SCA Young Guns

SF @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Ravi Putcha

Scorer: Manikandan Balraj

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
12:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Technology Torpedoes v Banking Champs

SF @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Senthil Kumar T. Umpire

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
6:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Indonesia TKCC v Technology Torpedoes

L @ IA       Umpires: Senthil Kumar T. Umpire, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
3:00 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Banking Champs v Marine Waves

L @ IA       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
11:30 AM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Indonesia TKCC v SCA Young Guns

L @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Reshanth Selvaratnam

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

SCA Young Guns v Technology Torpedoes

L @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Reshanth Selvaratnam

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Thursday

5

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v Marine Waves

L @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Senthil Kumar T. Umpire

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Wednesday

4

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v Banking Champs

L @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Sunday

1

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crimsons v Crescents

F @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Stars v Crimsons

L @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v SCC Cheetahs

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v Cracking Willows

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Friday

29

Nov 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crescents v Stars

L @ IA       Umpires: Vijay Bharadwaj, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Thursday

28

Nov 2019
6:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crimsons v Crescents

L @ IA       Umpires: Senthil Kumar T. Umpire, Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire)

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Wednesday

27

Nov 2019
6:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crimsons v Stars

L @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Tuesday

26

Nov 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Stars v Crescents

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Monday

25

Nov 2019
6:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crescents v Crimsons

L @ IA       Umpires: Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v Strikers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Mariners Pacific v SCC Cougars

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Stars v Himalayan Falcons

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

16

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v SRC Knights

L @ TC-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Champions CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Golden CC 1 v CSC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

KPMG v Citi Top Guns

L @ IA       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Hardeep Jadeja

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v Champion CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Oracle Corporation v Capgemini

L @ IA       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

P & G Warriors v OCBC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v Mariners Atlantic

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Meganathan Scorer

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v Mariners Pacific

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v Mariners Oceanic

L @ IA       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Golden CC 1 v SCC Cougars

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

KPMG v P & G Warriors

L @ TC-B       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Merlion v Golden CC 3

L @ IA       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Wanderers CC 1 v SPA

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar

Scorer: sreekumar vasudevan

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Mariners Arctic v MUCC Terminators

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Monday

28

Oct 2019
9:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

United Indians v Golden CC 3

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Sunday

27

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Tuskers Eagles v Mariners Arctic

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Sunday

27

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v IIT Alumni

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru,

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v Challengers Reloaded

L @ IA       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Hawks CC

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Luxoft Legends v Citi Top Guns

L @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

IBM Big Blues v NUS

L @ IA       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 2 v MUCC All Stars

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Falcons Pro v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Ashwin Sridhar

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Cracking Willows v Warriors

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, Vinoth Perumal

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC All Stars v ANZA Champs

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Anbu Janakiraman

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v United Indians

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v IA Hawks

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Citi 1 v NTU

L @ Cage       Umpires: Krishnamoorthy Hariharan, Karthikeyan Chandrasekar

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Tuskers Eagles v Golden CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: S Ramesh (Umpire), Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Oracle Corporation v Visa

L @ IA       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Citi Top Guns v Deutsche Bank

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Hayagrivan Mugunthan

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

IA Falcons v Marina CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Singtel Eagles v KPMG

L @ CSC       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

IA Harriers v Team Spirit

L @ IA       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Mariners Arctic v Avadh Rangers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Samson Isaac

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 1 v Challengers Unplugged

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, Prathip Kannan

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Challengers Reloaded v SCC Pumas

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Himalayan Peaks v Island (Karunadu)

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Vinoth Perumal

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Island CC (Vision) v Champion CC 1

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Muhammad Nafil, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Ramaiah Manokaran

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Wanderers CC 1 v Challengers United CC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v Marina CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Palani Sridhar Umpire, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v Phoenix

L @ Cage       Umpires: Meganathan Scorer, Prathip Kannan

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v Singapore Police

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

IBM Big Blues v Citi 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Champs v MUCC Colts

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Chandriah Vemula

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

CSC 3 v IIT Alumni

L @ CSC       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 2 v Mariners Antartic

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Avadh Rangers v Kairali CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Merlion v Falcons Legends

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

IA Falcons v SCC Cheetahs

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Standard Chartered 1 v Capgemini

L @ IA       Umpires: Sreekumar Vasudevan, Karthikeyan Chandrasekar

Scorer: Ashwathaman Muruganandan

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Singtel Eagles v OCBC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Hayagrivan Mugunthan, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Sridhar A

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers United CC v SPA

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

SCA League T20 Premier

SCC Lions v CSC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v SPA

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

SCC Cheetahs v Indi CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Venu Madhav

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v August Internatonal

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Falcons Pro v Cracking Willows

L @ Cage       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Standard Chartered 1 v Visa

L @ IA       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Ramaiah Manokaran

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Hawks CC v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

SCA League T20 Premier

CSC 1 v SCC Lions

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Ravi Putcha

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Anand Murugan, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Mark Soong

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

IA Falcons v Island CC (Vision)

L @ IA       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Singtel Eagles v IBM Big Blues

L @ CSC       Umpires: Hayagrivan Mugunthan, Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire)

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

NTU v NUS

L @ NTU       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Senthil Kumar T. Umpire

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v ANZA Diggers

L @ IA       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Anandhan A

Thursday

3

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Zimbabwe v Singapore

L @ IA       Umpires: Anand Natarajan,

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Wednesday

2

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Singapore v Nepal

L @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire,

Scorer: Shailesh Thakur

Tuesday

1

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Zimbabwe v Nepal

L @ IA       Umpires: Senthil Kumar T. Umpire,

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Avadh Royals v Cracking Willows

L @ Cage       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Singapore v Zimbabwe

L @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan,

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Challengers United CC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 2 v IA Falcons

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v Wanderers CC 1

L @ Cage       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

TNT CC v Singapore Police

L @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

CSC 3 v Thanjai CC 2

L @ CSC       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Nepal v Singapore

L @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire,

Scorer: Arun Raj

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Oracle Corporation v MDIS

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Shailesh Thakur

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

KPMG v IBM Big Blues

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Friday

27

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Nepal v Zimbabwe

L @ IA       Umpires: Anand Natarajan,

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v Challengers Unplugged

L @ TC-A       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Mark Soong

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Island CC (Vision) v Marina CC 2

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

SCC Panthers v Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Chandrasekaran VK

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v SCC Cougars

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Deutsche Bank v KPMG

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Hawks CC v Andhra CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Oracle Corporation v Standard Chartered 1

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

MDIS v Visa

L @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

NTU v Singtel Eagles

L @ NTU       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Citi 1 v NUS

L @ Cage       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Mariners Antartic v MUCC All Stars

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Kaushik Balaji

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

SCA League T20 Premier

SCC Lions v CSC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Anand Murugan, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Terminators v United Indians

L @ CSC       Umpires: Hayagrivan Mugunthan, Krishnamoorthy Hariharan

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v IA Falcons

L @ IA       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Chandru VK

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ IA       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Mariners Oceanic

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Himalayan Falcons v Golden CC Royals

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Satheesh Kumar, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Island (Karunadu) v Hawks CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v Golden CC Royals

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer, Hayagrivan Mugunthan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Andhra CC v Champions CC 2

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SCC Pumas v ANZA Diggers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Vijayababu Rajendran

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 2 v MUCC Colts

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Senthilkumar Subramanian

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v SCC Tigers

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Sadiq Siraj

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v Golden CC 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

United Indians v Bengal Stars

L @ Cage       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Senthil Kumar T. Umpire

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

IBM Big Blues v Standard Chartered 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

OCBC v NTU

L @ NTU       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Team Spirit v MUCC Warriors

L @ CSC       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Richie Simon Abraham

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Mariners Atlantic v Spartans

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

NUS v P & G Warriors

L @ NUS       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Wanderers CC 2 v MUCC Terminators

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v Thanjai CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers Unplugged v Challengers United CC

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

IA Harriers v Mariners Antartic

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Anuroop Narayanapillai

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 2 v Indi CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Friendlies

SCA XI v Combined XI

L @ IA       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Singtel Eagles v NUS

L @ CSC       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Muhammad Nafil

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

NTU v Standard Chartered 2

L @ NTU       Umpires: Venu Madhav, ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Phoenix v ANZA Diggers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Citi 1 v OCBC

L @ Cage       Umpires: Meganathan Scorer,

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:15 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Visa v Oracle Corporation

L @ Cage       Umpires: Satheesh Kumar, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Merlion v Himalayan Falcons

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Satheesh Kumar, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

ANZA Bushrangers v Himalayan Peaks

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Krishnamoorthy Hariharan

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Mariners Oceanic v Pera Knight Riders 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Friendlies

SCA XI v Combined XI

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Senthil Kumar T. Umpire

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Standard Chartered 1 v Avensys Consulting

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v Hawks CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Colts v SIA

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Falcons Pro v Warriors

L @ Cage       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Corporate Division 2 - 2019

Avensys Consulting v Visa

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC Royals v MUCC Terminators

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Anuroop Narayanapillai

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Standard Chartered 2 v OCBC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v Challengers United CC

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v IA Hawks

L @ CSC       Umpires: Rajvengadesh Elangovan, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Horizon CC v Thanjai CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Champion CC 1 v Marina CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Muhammad Nafil

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Friendlies

SCA XI v Regional XI

L @ IA       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

TNT CC v Himalayan Peaks

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

SCC Panthers v Avadh Royals

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire, Varun Gulati

Scorer: Prabal Shah

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SCC Pumas v SRC Knights

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Friendlies

SCA XI v Regional XI

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

NTU v Citi Top Guns

L @ NTU       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

NUS v Luxoft Legends

L @ NUS       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Thirupathi Baddam

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Champs v IA Harriers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Pera Knight Riders 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Sridhar A

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Mariners Antartic v SIA

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chintan Shah, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Friday

30

Aug 2019
7:30 PM

Saudari Cup 2019

Singapore Women v Malaysia Women

L @ IA       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Suresh Dharmalingam

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Thursday

29

Aug 2019
7:30 PM

Saudari Cup 2019

Singapore Women v Malaysia Women

L @ IA       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Senthil Kumar T. Umpire

Scorer: Anuroop Narayanapillai

Wednesday

28

Aug 2019
7:30 PM

Saudari Cup 2019

Singapore Women v Malaysia Women

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v Himalayan Falcons

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v Strikers

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Warriors v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Island (Karunadu) v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Terminators v Falcons Legends

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Mano, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

TNT CC v Champions CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC 3 v Tuskers Eagles

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Diggers v MUCC Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v SCC Tigers

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire

Scorer: Sadiq Siraj

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v SRC Lords

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Mariners Atlantic v SCC Jaguars

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Chandrasekaran VK

Scorer: David Selva

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Corporate Division 1 - 2019

Luxoft Legends v Singtel Eagles

L @ CSC       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Stars v Wanderers CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Pramod Venkataramanan

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Challengers Reloaded v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Mariners Arctic v Bengal Merlion

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Kings v Wanderers CC 2

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 1 v Wanderers CC 1

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Senthilkumar Subramanian

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 1 v Island CC (Vision)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Sridhar A

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v Challengers United CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: Vinoth Thevachandralingam, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Ravi Mano

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Champion CC 1 v SCC Cheetahs

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Champs v SRC Knights

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Muhammad Nafil, Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v Challengers Reloaded

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v SCC Jaguars

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Mark Soong