Fixtures
Schedule: All Series

Saturday

21

Dec 2019
2:30 PM

Bilateral Series

SCA DEVELOPMENT XI v DKI JAKARTA

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Scorer: Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha

Friday

20

Dec 2019
2:30 PM

Bilateral Series

DKI JAKARTA v SCA DEVELOPMENT XI

League @ TBD       Umpires:

Scorer: Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v Technology Torpedoes

Final @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Balraj Manikandan

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
4:00 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v SCA Young Guns

Semi Final @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Ravi Putcha

Scorer: Balraj Manikandan

Sunday

8

Dec 2019
12:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Technology Torpedoes v Banking Champs

Semi Final @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
6:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Indonesia TKCC v Technology Torpedoes

League @ IA       Umpires: Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
3:00 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Banking Champs v Marine Waves

League @ IA       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
11:30 AM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Indonesia TKCC v SCA Young Guns

League @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Reshanth Selvaratnam

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

7

Dec 2019
8:00 AM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

SCA Young Guns v Technology Torpedoes

League @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Reshanth Selvaratnam

Scorer: Gokul Scorer

Thursday

5

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v Marine Waves

League @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Wednesday

4

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION

Construction All-Rounders v Banking Champs

League @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Gokul Scorer

Sunday

1

Dec 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crimsons v Crescents

Final @ IA       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Stars v Crimsons

League @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Indi CC v SCC Cheetahs

League @ IA       Umpires:

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Champions CC 2 v Cracking Willows

League @ WCP-A       Umpires:

Scorer: Richie Simon Abraham

Friday

29

Nov 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crescents v Stars

League @ IA       Umpires: Vijay V Bharadwaj, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Thursday

28

Nov 2019
6:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crimsons v Crescents

League @ IA       Umpires: Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan, Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire)

Scorer: Richie Simon Abraham

Wednesday

27

Nov 2019
6:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crimsons v Stars

League @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Satheesh Kumar

Tuesday

26

Nov 2019
7:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Stars v Crescents

League @ IA       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Manikandan S

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Monday

25

Nov 2019
6:30 PM

EPS U-17 Series 2019

Crescents v Crimsons

League @ IA       Umpires: Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

SPA v Strikers

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Manikandan S

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Mariners Pacific v SCC Cougars

League @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, S Ramesh

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Bengal Stars v Himalayan Falcons

League @ IA       Umpires:

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

16

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

SIA v SRC Knights

League @ TC-A       Umpires:

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
7:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Kairali CC 1 v Champions CC 2

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Golden CC 1 v CSC 2

League @ IA       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

KPMG v Citi Top Guns

League @ IA       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Hardeep Jadeja

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Indi CC v Champion CC 1

League @ IA       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Praveenkumar Kumaran

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Oracle Corporation v Capgemini

League @ IA       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

P & G Warriors v OCBC

League @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

SPA v Mariners Atlantic

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Meganathan Scorer

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

August Internatonal v Mariners Pacific

League @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, S Ramesh

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

MUCC Royals v Mariners Oceanic

League @ IA       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Golden CC 1 v SCC Cougars

League @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Richie Simon Abraham

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Corporate League

KPMG v P & G Warriors

League @ TC-B       Umpires: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Bengal Merlion v Golden CC 3

League @ IA       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Wanderers CC 1 v SPA

League @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar

Scorer: Sreekumar Vasudevan

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Mariners Arctic v MUCC Terminators

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Monday

28

Oct 2019
9:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

United Indians v Golden CC 3

League @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Sunday

27

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Tuskers Eagles v Mariners Arctic

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Sunday

27

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Spartans v IIT Alumni

League @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

SIA v Challengers Reloaded

League @ IA       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Kairali CC 1 v Hawks CC

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Gokul Scorer

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Luxoft Legends v Citi Top Guns

League @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

IBM Big Blues v NUS

League @ IA       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Richie Simon Abraham

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Pera Knight Riders 2 v MUCC All Stars

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Claudin Scorer

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
7:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Falcons Pro v Avadh Royals

League @ Cage       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Ashwin Sridhar

Scorer: Satheesh Kumar

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
7:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Cracking Willows v Warriors

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, Vinoth Perumal Sachu

Scorer: Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

MUCC All Stars v ANZA Champs

League @ TC-B       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Ananth Janakiraman

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Kairali CC 2 v United Indians

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

August Internatonal v IA Hawks

League @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Chandrasekaran VK

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Citi 1 v NTU

League @ Cage       Umpires: Krishnamoorthy Hariharan, Karthikeyan Chandrasekar

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Tuskers Eagles v Golden CC 2

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: S Ramesh, Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Oracle Corporation v Visa

League @ IA       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Claudin Scorer

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Citi Top Guns v Deutsche Bank

League @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Hayagrivan Mugunthan

Scorer: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

IA Falcons v Marina CC 1

League @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Singtel Eagles v KPMG

League @ CSC       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

IA Harriers v Team Spirit

League @ IA       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Mariners Arctic v Avadh Rangers

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram

Scorer: Samson Isaac

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Pera Knight Riders 1 v Challengers Unplugged

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, Prathip Kannan

Scorer: Richie Simon Abraham

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Challengers Reloaded v SCC Pumas

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Himalayan Peaks v Island (Karunadu)

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Vinoth Perumal Sachu

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Island CC (Vision) v Champion CC 1

League @ TC-B       Umpires: Muhammad Nafil, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Ramaiah Manokaran

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Wanderers CC 1 v Challengers United CC

League @ CSC       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, S Ramesh

Scorer: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Indi CC v Marina CC 1

League @ IA       Umpires: Palani Sridhar Umpire, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v Phoenix

League @ Cage       Umpires: Meganathan Scorer, Prathip Kannan

Scorer: Senthil Thiagarajan

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Champions CC 2 v Singapore Police

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

IBM Big Blues v Citi 1

League @ IA       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Claudin Scorer

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

ANZA Champs v MUCC Colts

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Chandriah Vemula

Scorer: Satheesh Kumar

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

CSC 3 v IIT Alumni

League @ CSC       Umpires: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Pera Knight Riders 2 v Mariners Antartic

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Avadh Rangers v Kairali CC 2

League @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Bengal Merlion v Falcons Legends

League @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

IA Falcons v SCC Cheetahs

League @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Gokul Scorer

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Standard Chartered 1 v Capgemini

League @ IA       Umpires: Sreekumar Vasudevan, Karthikeyan Chandrasekar

Scorer: Ashwathaman Muruganandan

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Singtel Eagles v OCBC

League @ CSC       Umpires: Hayagrivan Mugunthan, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Sridhar An

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Challengers United CC v SPA

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

SCA League T20 Premier

SCC Lions v CSC 1

League @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

MUCC Royals v SPA

League @ IA       Umpires: Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Satheesh Kumar

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

SCC Cheetahs v Indi CC

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

CSC 2 v August Internatonal

League @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Chandrasekaran VK

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Falcons Pro v Cracking Willows

League @ Cage       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Standard Chartered 1 v Visa

League @ IA       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Ramaiah Manokaran

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Hawks CC v Avadh Royals

League @ Cage       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

SCA League T20 Premier

CSC 1 v SCC Lions

League @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Ravi Putcha

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Marina CC 3 v Warriors

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel

Scorer: Mark Scorer

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

IA Falcons v Island CC (Vision)

League @ IA       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Singtel Eagles v IBM Big Blues

League @ CSC       Umpires: Hayagrivan Mugunthan, Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire)

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

NTU v NUS

League @ NTU       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

SIA v ANZA Diggers

League @ IA       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Anandhan A

Thursday

3

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Zimbabwe v Singapore

League @ IA       Umpires: Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Wednesday

2

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Singapore v Nepal

League @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire

Scorer: Shailesh Thakur

Tuesday

1

Oct 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Zimbabwe v Nepal

League @ IA       Umpires: Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Avadh Royals v Cracking Willows

League @ Cage       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Senthil Thiagarajan

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Singapore v Zimbabwe

League @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

IIT Alumni v Challengers United CC

League @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Marina CC 2 v IA Falcons

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Champions CC 2 v ANZA Bushrangers

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Spartans v Wanderers CC 1

League @ Cage       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

TNT CC v Singapore Police

League @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

CSC 3 v Thanjai CC 2

League @ CSC       Umpires: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Nepal v Singapore

League @ IA       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire

Scorer: Arun Raj Scorer

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Oracle Corporation v MDIS

League @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Shailesh Thakur

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

KPMG v IBM Big Blues

League @ IA       Umpires:

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Friday

27

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series

Nepal v Zimbabwe

League @ IA       Umpires: Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Thanjai CC 2 v Challengers Unplugged

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Mark Scorer

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Island CC (Vision) v Marina CC 2

League @ TC-B       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Satheesh Kumar

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

SCC Panthers v Warriors

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Chandrasekaran VK

Scorer: Arun Raj Scorer

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

August Internatonal v SCC Cougars

League @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Deutsche Bank v KPMG

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Hawks CC v Andhra CC

League @ Cage       Umpires:

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Oracle Corporation v Standard Chartered 1

League @ IA       Umpires:

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

MDIS v Visa

League @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

NTU v Singtel Eagles

League @ NTU       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Citi 1 v NUS

League @ Cage       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Mariners Antartic v MUCC All Stars

League @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Kaushik Balaji

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
7:30 PM

SCA League T20 Premier

SCC Lions v CSC 1

League @ IA       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Manikandan S

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

MUCC Terminators v United Indians

League @ CSC       Umpires: Hayagrivan Mugunthan, Krishnamoorthy Hariharan

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Indi CC v IA Falcons

League @ IA       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Chandrasekaran VK

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

SIA v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

League @ IA       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer

Scorer: Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

IIT Alumni v Mariners Oceanic

League @ CSC       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Himalayan Falcons v Golden CC Royals

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Satheesh Kumar, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Senthil Thiagarajan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Island (Karunadu) v Hawks CC

League @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram

Scorer: Senthil Thiagarajan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Kairali CC 2 v Golden CC Royals

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer, Hayagrivan Mugunthan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Andhra CC v Champions CC 2

League @ TC-B       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

SCC Pumas v ANZA Diggers

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Vijayababu Rajendran

Scorer: Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Pera Knight Riders 2 v MUCC Colts

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Senthilkumar Subramanian

Scorer: Arun Raj Scorer

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

August Internatonal v SCC Tigers

League @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Sadiq Scorer

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

CSC 2 v Golden CC 1

League @ CSC       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

United Indians v Bengal Stars

League @ Cage       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

IBM Big Blues v Standard Chartered 2

League @ IA       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

OCBC v NTU

League @ NTU       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Team Spirit v MUCC Warriors

League @ CSC       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Richie Simon Abraham

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Mariners Atlantic v Spartans

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

NUS v P & G Warriors

League @ NUS       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Marina CC 3 v ANZA Bushrangers

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Wanderers CC 2 v MUCC Terminators

League @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Claudin Scorer

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

2019 SCA Club League

SPA v Thanjai CC 2

League @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Gokul Scorer

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Challengers Unplugged v Challengers United CC

League @ TC-B       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

2019 SCA Club League

IA Harriers v Mariners Antartic

League @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Venu Madhav

Scorer: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

2019 SCA Club League

Marina CC 2 v Indi CC

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Friendlies

SCA XI v Combined XI

League @ IA       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

Singtel Eagles v NUS

League @ CSC       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Muhammad Nafil

Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Corporate League

NTU v Standard Chartered 2

League @ NTU       Umpires: Venu Madhav, ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI

Scorer: Arun Raj Scorer

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

2019 SCA Club League

Phoenix v ANZA Diggers

League @ Dempsey       Umpires: Manikandan S,