# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aahan Achar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
2 Aahan Vuthandam 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
3 Aahan Vuthandam 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
4 Aarav Aggarwal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
5 Aarav Aggarwal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
6 Abhijeet Bansode 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
7 Abhijit Kulkarni 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
8 Abhishek Katiyar 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
9 Abhishek Nambiar 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
10 Adam Martin 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
11 Aditya Bhargava 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
12 Aditya Bhargava 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
13 Aditya Rathore 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
14 Aditya Sudarshan 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
15 Advait Swaminathan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
16 Ajaaykannan Venkatachalam Ramaraj 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
17 Ajay Kumar Das 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
18 Ajay Kumar Jangir 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
19 Ajit Shankar 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
20 Akaash Banerjee 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
21 Akash Yendamuri 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
22 Akash Yendamuri 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
23 Akhil Abraham 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
24 Akshay Bhonde 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
25 Akshay Puri 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
26 Akshay Virmani 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
27 Akshay Yadava 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
28 Akula Nikhil Satya Sai 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
29 Alexander Sebastian 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
30 Alshami Mohamed Thaklim 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
31 Aman Desai 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
32 Ambalavanan Karunanithi 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
33 Amrish Rau 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
34 Amrithanand Mandook 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
35 Anand Natarajan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
36 Anand Kumar Thirunavukkarasu 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
37 Anand Prabhu Mathivanan 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
38 Anbarasan Jerry 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
39 Anirban Basu 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
40 Ankit Jain 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
41 Ankit Munjal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
42 Ankur Tiku 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
43 Ankush Verma 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
44 Anoop Edayilliam 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
45 Anshu Jain 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
46 Anthony Jayaraj 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
47 Anthony Jayaraj 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
48 Anubhav Kanodia 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
49 Anuja Wijethunga 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
50 Anupam Mittal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
51 Anurag Shrama 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
52 Anurag Shrama 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
53 Arghya Rudra Sen 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
54 Arghya Rudra Sen 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
55 Arindam Bhattacharjee 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
56 Aritra Dutta 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
57 Arjun Kakar 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
58 ARJUN MUTREJA 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
59 Arjun Ramanjanappa 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
60 Arman Tripathi 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
61 Arulkumar Venkatesan 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
62 Arun S Pillai 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
63 Arun Vijayan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
64 Arunkumar Nambiar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
65 Arush Kappala 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
66 Aryan Agrawal 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
67 Aryan Voleti 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
68 Ashikanth Davidar 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
69 Ashish Mohan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
70 Ashish Naithani 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
71 Ashish Taunk 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
72 Ashok Kumar Manoharan 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
73 Ashwin Divakaran Nair 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
74 Aslan Jafri 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
75 Atharva Gune 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
76 atin3407 atin gupta 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
77 Avneet Kumar Sinha 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
78 Baladjee Jaisankar 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
79 Balamurugan Ramu 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
80 Balamurugan Ramu 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
81 Barthiban Kanaganayagam 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
82 Barun Misra 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
83 Baskar Aravinth 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
84 Benjamin Rackham 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
85 Bharat Midha 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
86 Bhargav Dave 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
87 Bibin Bijukumar Mini 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
88 boop1628 boopathi 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
89 Bose Durjoy 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
90 Brijesh Mongia 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
91 Brijesh Mongia 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
92 Chaitanya Kumar Kurukuri 2 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
93 Chandrasekaran VK 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
94 Chandrasekaran VK 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
95 Chihnan Shreevathsa 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
96 CHIR1864 Chirag Shivakumar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
97 CHIR1864 Chirag Shivakumar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
98 Chiranmoy Roy 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
99 Chiranmoy Roy 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
100 Cletus Nazareth Gomes 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
101 Danish Shadab 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
102 Dann Irving 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
103 Dann Irving 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
104 Daud Cheema 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
105 Daud Cheema 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
106 David Selva 2 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
107 Dene Border 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
108 Dennis Livera 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
109 Dharamvir Sharma 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
110 Dhiraj Singh 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
111 Dilruk Perera 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
112 Dinesh Chandran 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
113 Dinesh Withana 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
114 Dinesh Moorthi Subburaman 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
115 Dineshkumar Thiyagarajan 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
116 Dipin Varkey 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
117 Divakar Dessai 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
118 Durairaj Arulraj 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
119 Elango Mahalingam 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
120 Erasmus Dry 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
121 Faiz Modak 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
122 G Kharthick 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
123 Ganesh Sundararajan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
124 Ganeshpandi Avudaiyappan 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
125 Gaurang Gada 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
126 Gaurav Bhardwaj 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
127 Gaurav Kashyap 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
128 Gaurav Nikam 3 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
129 Gaurav Saini 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
130 Gaurav Singh Parihar 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
131 Gnanavel Selvaraj 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
132 Gonthina Santhosh 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
133 Govindan Alagappan 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
134 Gulecha Suryansh 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
135 Gune Girin Rahul 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
136 Gune Girin Rahul 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
137 Hadrian Vivek 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
138 Hadrian Vivek 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
139 Hariharan Krishnamurthy 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
140 Hariharan Ramani 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
141 Hariharan Ramani 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
142 Harry Taylor 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
143 Harsh Bhakhri 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
144 Himanshu Tiwari 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
145 Hiten Pravin Giri 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
146 Hitesh Shah 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
147 Iftekhar Haider 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
148 Ihalage Duminda Sanjeewa Alwis 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
149 Ilamaran Mahalingam 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
150 Iniyavan Nagarajan 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
151 iqbal sayed 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
152 Ishan Chauhan 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
153 Jagannath Ilangovan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
154 Jaideep Bedi 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
155 Jairaj Amin 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
156 James Mumford 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
157 James Riley 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
158 Jeremy O'Neill 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
159 Jigar Patel 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
160 Jitesh Sinha 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
161 Jithin Raj 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
162 Jonty Iggo 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
163 Jonty Iggo 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
164 Kabir Berlia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
165 Kabir Berlia 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
166 Kabir Zandani 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
167 Kabir Zandani 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
168 Kaizad Bomi Badshaw 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
169 Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
170 Kalimuthu Premkumar 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
171 Kalum Dissanayaka 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
172 Kannan Dharma Rao 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
173 Kapil Chakravarti 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
174 Kapil Chakravarti 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
175 Kapish Venkataraman 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
176 Karan Bhatia 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
177 Karthik Balakrishnan 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
178 Karthik Srivatsan 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
179 Kartick Kothagundla 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
180 Kashif Khan 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
181 Kaushik Gaurav 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
182 Kennie Kishore 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
183 Keshav Iyer 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
184 Kevin Robertson 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
185 Khush Gelani 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
186 Kiran Thomas 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
187 Kishore Senthil 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
188 Kolumam Venkatraman Sri Harish 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
189 Krishay Ray 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
190 Krishay Ray 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
191 Kshitij Shinde 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
192 Kumar Sambhav 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
193 Kush Bhandari 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
194 Lahiru Chandima WEERASINGHE 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
195 Lakshminarayan Mariappan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
196 Lawrence Gregory 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
197 Lokesh Pandey 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
198 M Suresh Kumar 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
199 Mahesh Talpe Guruge 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
200 Mahiyu Bhatia 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
201 Mahiyu Bhatia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
202 Mana Mana 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
203 Maniam Thamarai Selvan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
204 Manish Kharthik 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
205 Manoj Pushpa Kumara 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
206 Manoj Rajendran 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
207 Manoj Kumar Yadav 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
208 Mantu Suna 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
209 Manuel Raj 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
210 Manvanth Kunjur 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
211 Mehtab Ahluwalia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
212 Mohamad noman Mohamad ali 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
213 Mohamed Thariq J 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
214 Mohamed Yasin Sahul Hameed 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
215 Murali Karthick 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
216 Murugasamy Kumarasamy 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
217 Murugesh muthukaruppan 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
218 Muthu Ganapathy 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
219 Muthu Ramachandran 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
220 Muthukumar Rajendran 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
221 Nadesha Prabhu Krishnamurthy 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
222 Nadesha Prabhu Krishnamurthy 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
223 Naganageswaran Nagaraj 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
224 Nagaraj Inamati 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
225 Nallapuraju Atchyuta Srinivasa Varma 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
226 Napoleon Subramaniyan 2 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
227 Narayanamoorthi Manickavasagam 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
228 Narendra Singh 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
229 Navaneetha Krishnan Dhuraisamy 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
230 Neil Karnik 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
231 Nick Dorney 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
232 Nikhil Arora 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
233 Nikhil Arora 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
234 Nishant Bahl 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
235 Nitin Bajaj 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
236 Nivedhan Natarajan 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
237 Omer Raja 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
238 Padmaka Bandara 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
239 Palani Sridhar 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
240 Pallav Jogewar 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
241 Paresh Patel 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
242 Pavan Rambatla 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
243 Phani Srinivas Kesapragada 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
244 Prabakaran Palanisamy 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
245 Pradipta Kumar Mishra 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
246 Prahlad Singh 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
247 Pramod Muraleedharan Pillai 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
248 Pramodh Raja 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
249 Pranad Meduri Pranad Meduri 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
250 Pranav Dhanuka 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
251 Pranav Sudarshan 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
252 Pranav Vrajlal Kariya 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
253 Pranjul Mishra 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
254 Prateek Nayak 3 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
255 Praveen Kellaka 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
256 Praveenkumar Prabhakaran 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
257 Praveenkumar Venkatachalam 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
258 Premil Roshan 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
259 Premkumar Arasu 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
260 Prinu Antony 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
261 Priyath Gregory 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
262 Raheel Thakkar 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
263 Raheel Thakkar 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
264 Rahil Khan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
265 Rahul Jayasurya 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
266 Rahul Parthasarathy 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
267 Rahul Parthasarathy 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
268 Rahul Sheshadri 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
269 Rajagopal Ramesh 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
270 Rajendran Guna 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
271 Rajesh Nadar 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
272 RAJKANNAN Ari 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
273 Rajkumar Subramanian 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
274 Rajvengadesh Elangovan 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
275 Rakhitha Manchanayaka 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
276 Ramachandran Subramanian 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
277 Ramamurthy Arunprasath Ahvsis 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
278 Raman Joshi 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
279 Ramaprasad Manohar 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
280 Ramasamy Prabakaran 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
281 Ramasamy Rameshkumar 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
282 Ramesh Sriman Narayanan 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
283 Randula Perera 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
284 Ranjit Bandekar 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
285 Riaan Naik 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
286 Riaan Naik 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
287 Riaan Naik 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
288 Rishikeshan Rajendram 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
289 Ritesh Goenka 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
290 Ritesh Moudgil 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
291 Rob Baddeley 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
292 Rohan Mathur 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
293 Rohan Ranga 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
294 Rohan Tripathi 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
295 Rohit Jaiswal 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
296 Rohit Jaiswal 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
297 Rohit Jaiswal 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
298 Sachin Banamali 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
299 Sachin Dhiman 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
300 Sajith Gallage 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
301 Salim Kutubbhai Gangardiwala 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
302 Sameer Chandihok 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
303 Samikannu Mani Maran 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
304 Sandeep Chandrasekharan Nair 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
305 Sandeep Chukkala 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
306 Sanjay Mondal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
307 Santosh Ganesh 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
308 Sarathkumar Manimaran 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
309 Saravanan Kandaswamy 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
310 Saravanan Saminathan 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
311 Sarkar Juwel 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
312 Sarvana Kumar 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
313 Sarvana Kumar 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
314 Satheesh Rengaiah 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
315 Satish Munjurpet R 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
316 Satish Paniyur Rajaraman 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
317 Satyendra Singh 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
318 Savarialbert Amirthanathan 2 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
319 Sayantan Banerjee 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
320 Sekar Boobase 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
321 Selvaganesh Srinivasan 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
322 Selvakumar Adaikkan 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
323 Selvam Vinoth 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
324 Selvaraj Purushothaman 2 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
325 Selvaraj Thirunavukkarasu 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
326 Senthil Alagappan 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
327 Senthilnathan Periasamy 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
328 Senthilvel Shanmugasundaram 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
329 Shaan Menon 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
330 Shankar Ganesh Ramasubramanian 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
331 Sharang Kaul 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
332 Sharanya Sharma 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
333 Sharma Vidur 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
334 Shashrik Nayar 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
335 Shiven Bhardwaj 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
336 Shreevathsa Chihnan Shreevathsa Chihnan 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
337 Shreyan Chyau Pattnaik 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
338 Sidhant Srikanth 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
339 Sidhanth Srikanth 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
340 Silmi Nawaz 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
341 Simar Deep Singh 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
342 Sivalingam Sivasuriyan 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNITED - UWCC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
343 Siyamraj Nadarajah 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
344 Sood Sudhakar 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
345 Sridhar Rajamani 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
346 Sridhar Rajavelu 3 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
347 Sriganesh Gopalakrishnan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
348 Srinivasan Gopalan 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
349 Subhra Rath 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
350 Subramaniyan Pandidurai 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
351 Subramaniyan Pandidurai 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
352 Sudesh Dessai 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
353 Sujin Nadarajan 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
354 Sumit Lal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
355 Sumit Lamba 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
356 Sunil Gaurav 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
357 Sunil Mudambi 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
358 Suresh Appusamy 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
359 Suresh Dharmalingam 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
360 Suresh Rajkumar 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
361 Suresh Shankar 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
362 Surya Narayanan 2 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
363 Suryansh Gulecha 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
364 Suryansh Gulecha 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
365 Suryansh Gulecha 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
366 Swapnil Jaju 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
367 Swarit Thakur 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
368 Swaroop Bn 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
369 Swattick Joel 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
370 Swattick Joel 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
371 Tanmoy Roy Umpire 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
372 Tarun Shankar 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
373 Tarun Shankar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
374 Thanushan Kanagarajah 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
375 Tharaka Udayanga 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
376 Tharindu Ranaweera 1 Lanka Lions LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 LANKA LIONS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
377 Thirupathi Baddam 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
378 Tom Ballington 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
379 Tom Ballington 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
380 Tom Corrie 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
381 Tony Varghese 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
382 Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
383 Udaya Bhaskar 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
384 Udbhav Yashasvi 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
385 Utsav Rakshit 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
386 Vaidyanath Subbaraman 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
387 Varghesekutty Johncy 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
388 Varun Ralhan 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
389 Vedant Nagpaul 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
390 Veer Avlani 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
391 Venkatesh Rengaiah 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
392 vign0995 vigneshwaran 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
393 Vignesh Srivathsan 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
394 Vignesh Vairakkannu 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
395 Vignesh Vairakkannu 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
396 Vijay Kumar Chandrasekaran 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 MARINERS INDIAN SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
397 Vijayakumar Rangasamy Ganesan 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
398 Vijaykumar Ramalingam 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
399 Vikas Shenoy 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
400 Vikram Raguram 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024 CSC STORMS SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2024
401 Vinay Nair 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
402 Vineet Kulkarni 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
403 Vineet Kunzru 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
404 Vipul Sharma 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
405 Viraj Bhagat Viraj Bhagat 1 Indian Association IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 IA HARRIERS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
406 Vivek Dixit 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
407 Vivek Parthasarathy 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2024
408 Vivek Kumar Elangovan 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2024
409 Vyshakh H Nath 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024 GOLDEN CC KNIGHTS UNITED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2024
410 William Betts 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024
411 Yash Sharma 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024 SCC PUMAS SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2024
412 Z M 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2024