# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aahan Achar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
2 Aahan Vuthandam 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
3 Aakash Dogra 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
4 Aarav Aggarwal 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
5 Aaron Joseph Varghese 13 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
6 Aaron Joseph Varghese 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
7 Aaryan Menon 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
8 Aaryan Menon 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
9 Aaryan Menon 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
10 Aaryan Modi 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
11 Aaryan Modi 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
12 Abdul Razak Baseer Ahmed 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
13 Abdullah Bhadelia 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
14 Abhijeet Bansode 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
15 Abhijit Kulkarni 4 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
16 Abhijit Kulkarni 10 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
17 Abhinav Raman 6 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
18 Abhinav Sarja 8 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
19 Abhinav Singh 3 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
20 Abhishek Katiyar 6 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
21 Abhishek Nambiar 7 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
22 Abhishek Nema 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
23 Abhishek Panda 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
24 Abhishek Priyan 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
25 Abhishek Sengupta 5 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
26 Abhishek Sharma 9 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
27 Abhishek Sharma 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
28 Abhyuday Chajer 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
29 Abhyuday Chajer 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
30 Abhyuday Chhajer 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
31 Abrar Sayeed 9 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
32 Adam Martin 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
33 Adarsh Chandreshekar 10 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
34 Adil Kazi 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
35 Adit Khanna 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
36 Adit Khanna 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
37 Adit Khanna 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
38 Aditya Bhargava 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
39 Aditya Bhargava 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
40 Aditya Mallik 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
41 Aditya Rathore 11 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
42 Aditya Vishwanath 5 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
43 Advait Swaminathan 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
44 Advait Swaminathan 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
45 Advait Swaminathan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
46 Adwitya Bhargava 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
47 Ahad Vakil 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
48 Ahsan Dar 5 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
49 Ajaaykannan Venkatachalam Ramaraj 11 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
50 Ajay Daniel 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
51 Ajay Khurana 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
52 Ajay Krishna 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
53 Ajay Krishna 2 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
54 Ajay Prasad 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
55 Ajay Prasad 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
56 Ajay Vasudevan 7 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
57 Ajay Kumar Das 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
58 Ajay Kumar Jangir 11 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
59 Ajilin Samuel 13 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
60 Ajit Shankar 3 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
61 Ajit Shankar 6 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
62 Ajit Shankar 10 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
63 Ajit Kumar Ramasagaram 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
64 Akash Johari 2 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
65 Akash Yendamuri 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
66 Akhil Abraham 3 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
67 Akhil MS 7 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
68 AKSH4727 Akshay Thakre 4 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
69 Akshat Shah 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
70 Akshay Bhonde 9 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
71 Akshay Kher 5 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
72 Akshay Sharma 5 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
73 Akshay Srinivas 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
74 Akshay Virmani 13 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
75 Akshay Yadava 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
76 Akshay Yadava 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
77 Akshay Yadava 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
78 Akshay Roopak Puri 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
79 Akshay Roopak Puri 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
80 Akula Nikhil Satya Sai 9 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
81 Alexander Sebastian 9 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
82 Alok Patra 9 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
83 Aloysius Connolly 9 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
84 Alpin Mehta (hawks Club Admin) 9 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
85 Aman Desai 7 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
86 Aman Desai 7 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
87 Aman Juneja 8 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
88 Ameen Bhadelia 4 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
89 Amir Bhattachan 12 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
90 Amit Aneja 12 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
91 Amit Dube 5 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
92 Amit Goel 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
93 Amit Redkar 2 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
94 Amit Sharma 3 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
95 Amit Thakur 11 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
96 Amit Kumar Rohtash Chaudhary 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
97 Amrish Rau 10 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
98 Amrithanand Mandook 10 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
99 Anand Dwarapureddi 1 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
100 Anand Gopal 11 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
101 Anand Natarajan 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
102 Anand Sharma 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
103 Anand Sharma 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
104 Anand Kumar Raghuvanshi 4 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
105 Anand Kumar Ramakrishnan 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
106 Anand Kumar Ramakrishnan 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
107 Anand Kumar Thirunavukkarasu 13 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
108 Anand Prabhu Mathivanan 13 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
109 Anandhan Sampath 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
110 Anandhan Sampath 5 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
111 Anantharaj Muthukaruppan 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
112 Anbarasan Jerry 5 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
113 Anbarasan Rathnahar 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
114 Anburaj Chinnavan 6 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
115 Anchit Bitta 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
116 Anchit Bitta 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
117 Andrew Joyce 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
118 Anikesh Kumar 11 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
119 Aniket Kumar Sinha 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
120 Anil Shrestha 2 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
121 Anirban Basu 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
122 Anirban Chowdhury 6 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
123 Aniruddh Ramesh 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
124 Anirudh Harikrishnan Chalapathy 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
125 Anirudh Harikrishnan Chalapathy 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
126 Anith Thomas Mathew 12 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
127 Ankit Bhatnagar 7 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
128 Ankit Jain 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
129 Ankit Jain 9 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
130 Ankit Jain 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
131 Ankit Jain 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
132 Ankit Munjal 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
133 Ankit Sachdev 11 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
134 Ankur Singh 6 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
135 Ankush Saigal 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
136 Anmol Bhatia 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
137 Anmol Wahi 4 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
138 Anoop Edayilliam 5 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
139 Anshu Jain 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
140 Anshul Kumar 7 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
141 Anthony Jayaraj 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
142 Anthony Jayaraj 13 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
143 Anton Padar 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
144 Antony Ilamchelian Kulandaisamy 5 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
145 Anubhav Kanodia 13 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
146 Anurada Dissanayake 4 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
147 Anurag Gawande 4 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
148 Anurag Gawande 2 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
149 Appu Ponnusamy 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
150 Aravinda Gunathilake 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
151 Aravinda Gunathilake 2 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
152 Aravindhan S Kothai 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
153 Arif Munim Pullath 2 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
154 Arindam Bhattacharjee 10 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
155 Arjun Kakar 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
156 Arjun Kakar 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
157 Arjun Mathur 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
158 Arjun Mathur 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
159 Arjun Nagpal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
160 Arjun Nagpal 6 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
161 Arjun Nagpal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
162 Arjun Ramanjanappa 11 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
163 Arjun Ramanjanappa 3 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
164 Arman Tripathi 3 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
165 Arman Tripathi 2 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
166 Arnaav Karan Chabria 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
167 Arnaav Karan Chabria 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
168 Arnav Manoj 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
169 Arulkumar Venkatesan 4 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
170 Arun Bharadwaj 8 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
171 Arun Bose 4 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
172 Arun Bose 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
173 Arun Krishnan 8 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
174 Arun Nanukutty 5 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
175 Arun R 5 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
176 Arun S Pillai 6 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
177 Arun Sabarirajan 14 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
178 Arun Sharma 5 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
179 Arun Vijayan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
180 Arun Vijayan 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
181 Arun Pandian Vellaisamy 3 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
182 Arunesh Kumar 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
183 Arunesh Kumar 12 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
184 Arunkumar Nambiar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
185 Arush Kappala 5 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
186 Arvind Kozhiyalam 4 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
187 Aryan Agrawal 10 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
188 Aryan Agrawal 13 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
189 Aryan Banerjee 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
190 Aryann Dhar 3 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
191 Aryaveer Chaudhary 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
192 Aryaveer Chaudhary 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
193 Ashfaq Ahmed Mehar Ali 9 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
194 Ashic Mohammed Habeeb 10 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
195 Ashik Muhammed 8 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
196 Ashikanth Davidar 14 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
197 Ashish Gandham 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
198 Ashish Gaur 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
199 Ashish Kankaria 12 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
200 Ashish Kankaria 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
201 Ashish Mohan 12 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
202 Ashish Naithani 12 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
203 Ashish Singhal 4 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
204 Ashish Taunk 11 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
205 Ashish Taunk 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
206 Ashok Balaji 8 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
207 Ashok Balaji 3 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
208 Ashok Kumar Manoharan 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
209 Ashok Kumar Gurung 12 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
210 Ashutosh Kaushik 11 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
211 Ashwin Divakaran Nair 7 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
212 Ashwin Ravindran 12 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
213 Ashwin Surendran 9 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
214 Aslam Parvez 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
215 Aslam Parvez 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
216 Aslam Parvez 8 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
217 Aswin Madupari Sudhakar 7 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
218 Atharva Gune 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
219 Atharva Gune 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
220 Atharva Gune 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
221 Atharva Gune 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
222 atin3407 atin gupta 10 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
223 Attit Gurung 13 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
224 Atul Uttam Lade 11 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
225 Avanindran Sakthidaran 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
226 Avanindran Sakthidaran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
227 Avneet Kumar Sinha 11 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
228 Avtar Singh 6 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
229 Avtar Singh 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
230 Avtar Singh 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
231 AVUD2939 Avudayappan Kasi 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
232 Ayush Damani 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
233 Ayush Damani 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
234 Azad Singh 3 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
235 Badri Pillapakkam 8 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
236 Badri Pillapakkam 3 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
237 Badri Narayanan Manikannan 7 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
238 Bakir Hussain Shaikh 5 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
239 Bala Murugan 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
240 Bala Manikandan Sivagnanam 12 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
241 Balaji Manoharan 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
242 Balamurougan Periandy 8 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
243 Balamurugan Ramu 12 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
244 Balamurugan Ramu 3 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
245 Balasubramaniam CR 3 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
246 Balasubramaniyan Narayanan 13 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
247 Balwinder Singh 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
248 Barthiban Kanaganayagam 13 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
249 Barun Misra 8 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
250 Basanta Rana 10 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
251 Bedanta Pratim Dutta 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
252 Benjamin Rackham 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
253 Benjamin Rackham 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
254 Bhagat Londhe 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
255 Bhageerath Koundinya 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
256 Bhagwat Pant 10 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
257 Bhaktaram Gurung 4 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
258 Bharat Atluri 10 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
259 Bharat Bhushan Bhama 11 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
260 Bharat Midha 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
261 Bharat Kumar Vasudevan 6 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
262 Bharat Raj Bhatta 11 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
263 Bhargav Dave 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
264 Bhargav Dave 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
265 Bhargav Dave 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
266 Bhargav Vadhiraja 2 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
267 Bhargav Vadhiraja 5 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
268 Bhargav Vadhiraja 5 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
269 Bhavesh Jain 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
270 Bhupender Tanwar 2 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
271 Bhupinder Singh 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
272 Bibin Bijukumar Mini 1 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
273 Bijith Balakrishnan 2 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
274 Bijith Balakrishnan 9 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
275 Binoop Nair 2 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
276 Bipin Kumar 4 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
277 Bishal Prasad 9 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
278 Biswaroop Chatterjee 9 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
279 boop1628 boopathi 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
280 Bose Durjoy 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
281 Bose Durjoy 6 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
282 Brahma Ramyajit 6 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
283 Brahma Ramyajit 13 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
284 Brajesh Singh 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
285 Brijesh Mongia 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
286 Brijesh Mongia 4 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
287 Brijesh Mongia 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
288 Brijesh Mongia 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
289 Brijesh Mongia 5 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
290 Bulli Nanda kishore Kota 13 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
291 Cajamugan Yogeswaran 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
292 Cattankulathur Vinay Varadarajan 8 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
293 Chaitanya Kumar Kurukuri 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
294 Chandramauli Sridev 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
295 Chandramauli Sridev 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
296 Chandran Chinniah 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
297 Chandrasekar Ganapathy 9 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
298 Chandrasekar Venkataramani 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
299 Chandrasekar Venkataramani 4 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
300 Chandrasekaran VK 4 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
301 Chandru Marappan 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
302 Chandru Marappan 4 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
303 Charles Anand 2 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
304 Cheeyanna Sunny 11 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
305 Chetan Raghuprasad 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
306 Chetan Suryawanshi 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
307 Chetan Suryawanshi 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
308 Chetan Suryawanshi 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
309 Chetan Kumar Penumalla 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
310 Chihnan Shreevathsa 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
311 Chinmay Shah 8 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
312 Chinnasamy Sathish 12 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
313 Chinnathurai mariyappan 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
314 chir0613 chiradeep gupta 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
315 CHIR1864 Chirag Shivakumar 14 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
316 CHIR1864 Chirag Shivakumar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
317 Chiranmoy Roy 14 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
318 Chirath Gunasinghe 7 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
319 Chris Collins 3 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
320 Christian Stobbs 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
321 Christian Stobbs 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
322 Cletus Nazareth Gomes 11 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
323 Corrie Thomas 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
324 Dakey Shashi Bhushan 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
325 Dakey Shashi Bhushan 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
326 Danish Shadab 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
327 Danish Shadab 10 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
328 Dann Irving 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
329 Darren Burns 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
330 David Selva 12 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
331 David Vu 3 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
332 Debopriyo Konar 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
333 Deepak Sarika 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
334 Deepak Thakur 4 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
335 Deepak Thomas 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
336 Dene Border 13 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
337 Dene Border 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
338 Denij Chakola 2 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
339 Dennis Livera 12 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
340 Dev Pal 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
341 Devansh Agrawal 6 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
342 Dhandapani Senthil 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
343 Dharamvir Sharma 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
344 Dharamvir Sharma 8 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
345 Dheeraj Bhardwaj 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
346 Dheeraj Kumar Tripathi 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
347 Dhiraj Kumar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
348 Dhiraj Singh 13 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
349 Dhuraisamy Navaneethakrishnan 1 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
350 Digvijay Srivastava 4 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
351 Dileepa Pathirana 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
352 Dilip Kumar 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
353 Dilip Venkat 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
354 Dilip Venkat 2 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
355 Dilip Venkat 10 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
356 Dilip Krishna Nandakumar 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
357 Dilip Krishna Nandakumar 5 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
358 Dilruk Perera 9 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
359 Dinesh Chandran 11 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
360 Dinesh Gaddam 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
361 Dinesh Shadab 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
362 Dinesh Vasant Shanbhag 11 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
363 Dinesh Velusamy 10 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
364 Dinesh Anton Somasundaram 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
365 Dinesh Moorthi Subburaman 8 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
366 Dipak Ladhani 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
367 Dipin Varkey 10 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
368 Divakarkumar Ashok Kumar 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
369 Dnyanesh Mallya 8 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
370 domi0533 dominic abraham 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
371 Dornala Ganesh 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
372 Duncan Robinson 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
373 Durairaj Arulraj 7 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
374 Duraisamy Prabaharan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
375 Dushyant Vikram Singh 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
376 Dushyant Vikram Singh 5 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
377 Dushyanth Madhavan 4 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
378 Dustin Yates 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
379 Earnestpaul Maran 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
380 Erasmus Dry 9 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
381 Erfan Shaikh 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
382 Erfan Shaikh 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
383 Erfan Shaikh 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
384 Faiz Modak 14 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
385 Fiaz Hassan 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
386 G Kharthick 8 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
387 Ganesan Muruganantham 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
388 Ganesh Dornala 6 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
389 Ganesh Subramanian 4 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
390 Ganesh Subramanian 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
391 Ganesh Sundararajan 11 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
392 Garv Kapur 6 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
393 Garv Kapur 4 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
394 Gaurang Gada 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
395 Gaurav Arora 1 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
396 Gaurav Bhardwaj 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
397 Gaurav Chadha 5 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
398 Gaurav Kapoor 10 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
399 Gaurav Kashyap 12 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
400 Gaurav Nikam 3 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
401 Gaurav Saini 8 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
402 Gaurav Saini 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
403 Gaurav Singh Parihar 7 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
404 Gautam Sharma 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
405 Gavin Parker 13 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
406 Gayan Madushanka 3 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
407 Geoffery Forday 3 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
408 George Varghese 9 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
409 GK Kumar 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
410 Glen Victor Coutinho 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
411 Glen Victor Coutinho 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
412 Gogol Bose 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
413 Gogol Bose 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
414 Gogol Bose 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
415 Gokaran Thapa Saru 8 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
416 Gokul Sreedharan Pillai 8 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
417 Gonthina Santhosh 7 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
418 Gopal Suresh 3 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
419 Gopalsamy Mahalingam 10 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
420 Gourav Wadhwa 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
421 Gourav Wadhwa 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
422 Goutham Thella 2 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
423 Govindan Alagappan 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
424 Govindasamy Parthasarathi 12 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
425 Gowrishankar Sabapathipillai 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
426 Graeme Gardiner 8 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
427 Gune Girin Rahul 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
428 Gune Girin Rahul 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
429 Gune Girin Rahul 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
430 Guruprasath Somasundaram 12 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
431 Gururaj Banakar 13 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
432 Gururaj Banakar 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
433 Gurwinder Singh 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
434 Gurwinder Singh 8 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
435 Guy Hudson 11 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
436 Gyan Balaji 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
437 Hadrian Vivek 11 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
438 Hadrian Vivek 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
439 Hamendra Yadav 3 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
440 Hardik Shelat 9 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
441 Haren Chelle 9 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
442 Hari Kukreja 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
443 Hariharam Sriram 1 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
444 Hariharan Ezhilarasu 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
445 Hariharan Ezhilarasu 5 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
446 Hariharan G Ramani 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
447 Hariharan G Ramani 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
448 Hariharan Ganesh Ramani 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
449 Hariharan Ganesh Ramani 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
450 Hariharan Krishnamurthy 12 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
451 Harin Parekh 2 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
452 Harish Chamarti 1 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
453 Harman Sing 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
454 Harman Singh 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
455 Harman Singh 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
456 Harman Singh 6 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
457 Harman Singh 5 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
458 Harry Taylor 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
459 Harry Wood 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
460 Harsh Vardhan (hars 07054) 3 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
461 Harsh Venkatram 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
462 Harsh Venkatram 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
463 Harsh Venkatram 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
464 Harsha Bharadwaj 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
465 Harsha Bharadwaj 2 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
466 Hemant Goyal 7 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
467 Hemant Shipalkar 7 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
468 Hemanth Sukumaran 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
469 Himanshu Sharma 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
470 Himanshu Sharma 4 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
471 Himanshu Tiwari 13 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
472 Hiren Desai 8 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
473 Hiten Pravin Giri 9 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
474 Hiten Pravin Giri 4 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
475 Hiten Pravin Giri 2 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
476 Hitesh Shah 12 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
477 Hriday Mistry 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
478 Ihalage Duminda Sanjeewa Alwis 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
479 Ihisaas Halim Nayaz 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
480 Ilamaran Mahalingam 6 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
481 Ilamaran Sivalingam 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
482 Indunil Dasanayaka 4 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
483 iqbal sayed 10 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
484 Irfan Madakia 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
485 Irfan Madakia 8 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
486 Ismeth Mohamed Kizher Shajahan 8 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
487 Iyyappan Ravi 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
488 Jack Maton 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
489 Jackson Pallattutharayil Varghese 4 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
490 Jagadeshkumar Sampathkumar 9 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
491 Jagadeshkumar Sampathkumar 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
492 Jagannath Ilangovan 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
493 Jagmohan Kathait 9 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
494 Jagmohan Kathait 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
495 Jaibin Pappachan 12 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
496 Jaideep Bedi 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
497 Jairaj Amin 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
498 James Baker 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
499 James Chacko 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
500 James Chacko 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
501 James Mumford 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
502 James Mumford 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
503 James Riley 3 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
504 Janish Gangar 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
505 Janish Gangar 12 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
506 Janith Pushpika 3 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
507 Jason Cutinho 5 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
508 Jaxon Jacob 14 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
509 Jaya Prakash Subramanian 5 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
510 Jayabal Manikandan 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
511 Jayabalaji Mv 13 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
512 Jayachandran Chinnappa 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
513 JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL 9 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
514 Jayanth Lakshmipathy 9 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
515 Jayaraman Balasubramanian 3 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
516 Jayesh Salgaonkar 8 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
517 Jebakumar S 2 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
518 Jeevan Santhanam 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
519 Jeevan Santhanam 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
520 Jeremy O'Neill 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
521 Jessmon Mathews 6 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
522 Jesuthasan Rosan 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
523 Jigar Patel 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
524 Jijin Pavithran 6 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
525 Jilan Karur 12 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
526 Jilan Karur 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
527 Jishnu Roychaudhuri 7 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
528 Jitendra Ghosalkar 2 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
529 Jitesh Sinha 13 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
530 Jithin Raj 7 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
531 Joel Gordon Pallister 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
532 Juble Raj 4 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
533 Jude Elmo Cruz 4 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
534 Jude Anand Suresh Irudayaraj 13 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
535 Jyothi Kiran Guthala 7 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
536 Kabeer Chaudhary 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
537 Kabir Berlia 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
538 Kabir Berlia 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
539 Kabir Zandani 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
540 Kaizad Bomi Badshaw 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
541 Kalimuthu Balamahendran 2 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
542 Kalimuthu Balamahendran 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
543 Kalimuthu Balamahendran 7 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
544 Kalimuthu Ramesh 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
545 Kalyanaraman Rajagopalan 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
546 Kamal Kuppusamy 14 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
547 Kameshwar Arunprasad 9 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
548 Kanhu Charan Pattnayak 6 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
549 Kannan Dharma Rao 10 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
550 Kannan Nagarajan 14 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
551 Kannappan Muthuganapathy 2 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
552 Kannusami Sathish 11 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
553 Kannusami Sathish 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
554 Kapil Arora 4 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
555 Kapil Chakravarti 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
556 Kapil Chakravarti 3 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
557 Karan Bhatia 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
558 Karan Sangar 3 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
559 Karthick Chellaiah 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
560 Karthik Balakrishnan 8 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
561 Karthik Krishna Naik 2 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
562 Karthik Raamesh 3 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
563 Karthik Raghunath 12 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
564 Karthik Raghunath 2 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
565 Karthik Rajeswaran 5 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
566 Karthik Sivasubramaniam 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
567 Karthik Sivasubramaniam 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
568 Karthik Srivatsan 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
569 Karthikeyan Chandrasekar 9 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
570 Karthikeyan Chinnappa 3 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
571 Karthikeyan Swaminathan 6 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
572 Kartick Kothagundla 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
573 Kartik Sharma 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
574 Kartik Sharma 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
575 Kartik Sharma 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
576 Kasaiah Meruva 11 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
577 Kashif Awan 10 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
578 Kashif Khan 6 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
579 Kashif Khan 8 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
580 Kashyap Chandrasekar 13 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
581 Kasi Avudaiyappan 4 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
582 Kataria Rohan 10 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
583 Kataria Rohan 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
584 Kathavarayan Mukunthan 11 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
585 Kathir Sathish 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
586 Kaushik Gaurav 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
587 Kavirajan Loganathan 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
588 Kavirajan Loganathan 7 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
589 Kennie Kishore 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
590 Keshav Iyer 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
591 Keshav Iyer 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
592 Keshav Iyer 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
593 Kevin Robertson 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
594 Kevin Robertson 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
595 Kevin Wright 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
596 Khan Ali Sultan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
597 Khan Ali Sultan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
598 Kiaan Shah 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
599 Kintul Mistry 11 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
600 kira4717 kiran salke 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
601 Kiran Keshav 12 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
602 Kiran Mascarenhas 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
603 Kiran Thomas 10 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
604 Kirit Kapur 9 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
605 Kisane Mahinder Singh 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
606 Kisane Mahinder Singh 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
607 Kishore Sanapati 2 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
608 Kishore Sanapati 7 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
609 Koucer Aziz Uddin 2 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
610 Koushik Subramanian 6 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
611 Krishna Tamang 3 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
612 Krishna Thothadri 10 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
613 Krishnakanth Mohanraj 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
614 Krishnakanth Mohanraj 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
615 Krishnamoorthy Baranitharan 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
616 Krishnamoorthy Baranitharan 6 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
617 Krishnendu Bayen 4 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
618 Krishnendu Bayen 13 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
619 Kshitij Jhunjhunwala 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
620 Kshitij Shinde 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
621 Kuber Walia 12 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
622 Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
623 Kumar Chetan 2 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
624 Kumar Sambhav 6 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
625 Kumar Selvaraj 3 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
626 Kumaravel Chandrasakaran 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
627 Kumaravel Chandrasakaran 12 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
628 Kumud Ranjan Jha 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
629 Kunaal Patel 9 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
630 Kunal Saini 7 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
631 Kuntal Bhowmik 12 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
632 Kush Bhandari 11 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
633 Kushagra Goyal 7 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
634 Lakshan Srinivas 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
635 Lakshan Srinivas 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
636 Lakshan Srinivas 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
637 Lakshay Aggarwal 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
638 Lakshay Aggarwal 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
639 Lakshminarayan Mariappan 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
640 Lakshminarayan Mariappan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
641 Lalith Silva 5 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
642 Lawrence Gregory 14 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
643 Laxman Karuppiah 8 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
644 Linkan Kiratee 10 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
645 Loftin Johnson 10 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
646 Logeswaran Sujeeban 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
647 Lohith Avadhani 14 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
648 Lokesh Krishnaji Kolhe 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
649 Luv Parikh 10 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
650 Mahadev Nanda 6 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
651 Mahendra Pratap Singh 4 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
652 Mahendran Kasi 2 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
653 Mahesh Udayabhanu 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
654 Mahiyu Bhatia 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
655 Mahiyu Bhatia 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
656 Manbir Singh 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
657 Manbir Singh 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
658 Mandar Kambli 8 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
659 Maneesh Tripathi 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
660 Mani Sasikumar 11 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
661 Maniam Thamarai Selvan 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
662 Maniam Thamarai Selvan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
663 Manickam Ramachandran 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
664 Maniram Gurung 5 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
665 Manish Karthik 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
666 Manish Karthik 10 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
667 Manjeet Singh Chatha 1 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
668 Manoj Gangadharan 4 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
669 Manoj Kumar 8 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
670 Manoj Kumar 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
671 Manoj Mondal 8 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
672 Manoj Nair 11 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
673 Manoj Rajendran 13 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
674 Manoj Kumar Yadav 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
675 Mantu Suna 9 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
676 Manu Krishna 6 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
677 Manu Singh 3 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
678 Manu Singh 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
679 Manvanth Kunjur 10 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
680 Marimutthu Rajendran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
681 Maruful Haque 13 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
682 Mashukur Rahman 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
683 Mashukur Rahman 4 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
684 Mashukur Rahman 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
685 Mason Sherry 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
686 Mason Sherry 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
687 Maunik Thacker 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
688 Max Day 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
689 Max Day 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
690 Max Day 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
691 Mayank Chauhan 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
692 Mayank Khubchandani 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
693 Mayank Khubchandani 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
694 Md Sakib Hasan 4 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
695 Mehtab Ahluwalia 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
696 Mehtab Ahluwalia 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
697 Mehul Kinariwala 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
698 Mehul Shah 9 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
699 Merwyn Pinto 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
700 Merwyn Pinto 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
701 Merwyn Pinto 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
702 Mihir Chandraker 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
703 Mk Karthick 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
704 Mohamed Dilshard 8 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
705 Mohamed Saleem Seyed Lebbai 8 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
706 Mohamed Thariq J 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
707 Mohamed Yasin Sahul Hameed 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
708 Mohamed Yasin Sahul Hameed 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
709 Mohamed Yasin Sahul Hameed 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
710 Mohammad Yusof Aslam 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
711 Mohammad Sharif Hossain 1 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
712 Mohammad Umair Javed 5 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
713 Mohan Gurung 10 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
714 Mohan Karthik Karamchetty 5 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
715 Mohan Kumar Govinda Reddy 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
716 Mohanan Nair Sobha Ananthu 7 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
717 Moses Pravin 11 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
718 Mourougavelou Ram Prasath 7 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
719 Mozammel Haque 8 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
720 Mritunjay Mishra 9 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
721 Mugunthan Sudarsan 5 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
722 Muhammad Farroukh 4 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
723 Muhammed Ashraf 10 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
724 Muhammed Fahmin 10 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
725 Muhammmad Zahid Anwar 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
726 Muhil Manickam 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
727 Muhil Manickam 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
728 Murali Balasubramaniyan 10 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
729 Murali Gopalan 5 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
730 Murali Krishnan 6 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
731 Murugasamy Kumarasamy 9 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
732 Murugesan Chinnathambi 13 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
733 Murugesh muthukaruppan 13 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
734 Muthu Ganapathy 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
735 Muthu Ganapathy 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
736 Muthu Ramachandran 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
737 Muthu Ramachandran 14 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
738 Muthukumar Rajendran 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
739 Nadesha Prabhu Krishnamurthy 11 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
740 Nadila Chamadhith 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
741 Nadila Chamadhith 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
742 NAGA NARENDRA Paidipati 1 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
743 Naga Venkata Kishore 8 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
744 naga1057 nagarajan nepoleon 5 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
745 naga1057 nagarajan nepoleon 7 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
746 Naganageswaran Nagaraj 10 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
747 Nagaraj Arumugam 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
748 Nagaraj Arumugam 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
749 Nagaraj Inamati 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
750 Najeebullah Abdul Raheem 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
751 Nalin Sasika Padmasiri 3 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
752 Nanda Kumar Balaji 10 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
753 Napoleon Subramaniyan 12 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
754 Narayanamoorthi Manickavasagam 9 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
755 Narendra Singh 7 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
756 Narendra Reddy Bonguram 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
757 Narendra Reddy Bonguram 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
758 Natarajan Arun Kumar 3 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
759 Nathi Sashikiran 11 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
760 Navabharath Alimelu 7 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
761 Naveen Balasubramaniam Subramaniam 6 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
762 Naveen Basha 14 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
763 Naveen Br 7 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
764 Naveen Diwaakar 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
765 Naveen Selvaraj 2 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
766 Nawaz Ullah 8 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
767 Neeraj Kumar 6 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
768 Neil Karnik 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
769 Nick Dorney 10 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
770 Nihar Joshi 12 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
771 Nikesh Lopchan 12 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
772 Nikhil Arora 10 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
773 Nikhil Arora 3 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
774 Nikhil Arora 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
775 Nikhil Garg 8 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
776 Nikhil Gupte 4 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
777 Nikhil Gupte 11 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
778 Nikhilesh Goel 7 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
779 Nikhilesh Mandodi Chemminiyan 4 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
780 Nirad Deshpande 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
781 Niraj Parmar 2 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
782 Nirmal Tripathy 11 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
783 Nishaanth Sivakumar 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
784 Nishant Bahl 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
785 Nishanth Kondareddygari 11 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
786 Nishanth Raju 10 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
787 Nishith Nish 13 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
788 Nisitha Manukulasuriya 9 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
789 Nitesh Sarmalkar 10 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
790 Nitesh Sinha 9 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
791 Nitesh Sinha 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
792 Nithesh Raj 5 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
793 Nithin Nan 6 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
794 Nitin Bajaj 12 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
795 Nitin Goel 3 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
796 Nitin Goel 8 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
797 Nivedan Natarajan 5 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
798 Nivesh Thekkarath 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
799 Omeir Dawoodji 6 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
800 Omkar Sawant 14 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
801 Oshadha Champika Warnapura 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
802 Padmaka Bandara 13 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
803 Palani Srinivasaraja 7 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
804 Pallav Jogewar 7 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
805 Pankaj Chauhan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
806 Pankaj Chauhan 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
807 Pankaj Kumar 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
808 Paresh Patel 8 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
809 Parminder Singh 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
810 Parth Patel 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
811 Patrick Winters 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
812 Paul Joseph 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
813 Paul Joseph 7 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
814 Paul Young 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
815 Paul Young 4 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
816 Petchimuthu Rameshkumar 11 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
817 Peter Murray 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
818 Phani Srinivas Kesapragada 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
819 Phil Simmonds 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
820 Pinaki Chakraborty 13 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
821 Prabakaran Palanisamy 12 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
822 Prabhakar Selvan 7 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
823 Prabhat Rana 3 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
824 Prachin Rai 3 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
825 prad0216 pradeep 7 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
826 PRADEEP DEVASAGAYAM 3 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
827 Pradeep Mavilla 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
828 Pradeep Sivadasan 11 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
829 Pradeep Kumar Singh 11 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
830 Pradipta Kumar Mishra 13 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
831 Prahlad Neelabalan 4 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
832 Prahlad Singh 8 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
833 Prajiv Prabhakar 8 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
834 Prajwal Kudremukh Padmanabha 7 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
835 Prakasam Sarath Babu 7 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
836 Prakash Pun 10 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
837 Pramod Muraleedharan Pillai 12 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
838 Pramod Venkataramanan 11 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
839 Pramod Yellur Gururaj 10 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
840 Pramod Yellur Gururaj 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
841 Pramodh Raja 13 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
842 Pramodh Raja 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
843 Pranav Dhanuka 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
844 Pranav Hande 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
845 Pranav Puri 10 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
846 Pranav Sudarshan 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
847 Pranav Sudarshan 3 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
848 Pranav Sudarshan 5 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
849 Pranav Venkat 5 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
850 Pranav Venkat 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
851 Pranav Vrajlal Kariya 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
852 Pranav Vrajlal Kariya 6 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
853 Pranay Patil 1 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
854 Pranjul Mishra 7 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
855 Pranshu Vashisht 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
856 Pranshu Vashisht 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
857 Prantik Mazumdar 4 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
858 Prashant Kirtane 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
859 Prashant Kirtane 6 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
860 Prashant Kotian 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
861 Prashant Lal 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
862 Prashant Lal 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
863 Prashanth Sankar 9 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
864 Prashanth Vijayan 5 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
865 Prashanth Lakshmi Chaulapalli 6 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
866 Prateek Nayak 2 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
867 Prateek Nayak 3 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
868 Pratham Somani 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
869 Pratham Somani 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
870 Pratik Sheteye 5 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
871 Pratul Hegde 7 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
872 Pratul Hegde 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
873 Praveen Kellaka 8 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
874 Praveen Kumar Arumugam 9 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
875 Praveen Kumar Mk 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
876 Praveen Ravishankar 4 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
877 Praveen Vijay 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
878 Praveenkumar Kumaran 2 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
879 Praveenkumar Prabhakaran 11 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
880 Pravin Kumar Jeevanandham 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
881 Prem Ahire 3 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
882 Prem Ahire 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
883 Premkumar Arasu 7 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
884 Preveen Kumar 3 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
885 Prinu Antony 10 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
886 Pritish Agarwal 7 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
887 Pritish Agarwal 5 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
888 Priyam Mohapatra 12 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
889 Priyam Nahata 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
890 Priyam Nahata 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
891 Priyodarshi Bhattacharyya 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
892 Puneet Sinha 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
893 Puneet Sinha 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
894 Raajesh Kotteeswaran 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
895 Radhakrishanan Balamurugan 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
896 Radhakrishnan Haridoss 2 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
897 Raghav Mohindra 9 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
898 Raghu Ramamoorthi 7 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
899 Raheel Thakkar 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
900 Raheel Thakkar 10 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
901 Rahul Baberwal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
902 Rahul Baberwal 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
903 Rahul Bansal 7 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
904 Rahul Gune 9 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
905 Rahul Gune 5 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
906 Rahul Jayasurya 8 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
907 Rahul Khasnis 3 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
908 Rahul Kumar 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
909 Rahul Kumar 3 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
910 Rahul Parthasarathy 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
911 Rahul Parthasarathy 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
912 Rahul Rajappan Theyyanil 8 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
913 Rahul Sheshadri 9 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
914 Rahul Sheshadri 2 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
915 Rahul Singh 14 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
916 Rahul Anand A 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
917 Rahul Dilip Karnik 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
918 Raisul Islam 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
919 Raj Kumar Kunwar 2 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
920 Raja Muniyappillai 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
921 Raja Swaminathan 8 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
922 Rajagopal Ramesh 12 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
923 Rajamani Raja 7 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
924 Rajan Mathur 10 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
925 Rajaram Jayaraman 3 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
926 Rajat Saxena 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
927 Rajendran Guna 8 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
928 Rajesh Kanagaraj 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
929 Rajesh Nadar 13 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
930 Rajesh Thomas 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
931 Rajika Wimalasena 9 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
932 Rajiv Bhattacharya 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
933 RAJKANNAN Ari 9 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
934 Rajkannu Devendran 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
935 Rajkumar Dhinakaran 7 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
936 Rajkumar Pandiyan 2 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
937 Rajkumar Subramanian 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
938 Rajshekhar Janardhaana Palli 5 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
939 Raju Devaram 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
940 Raju Swamy 11 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
941 Rakesh Bedre 12 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
942 Ramachandran Sundarrajan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
943 Ramachandran Sundarrajan 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
944 Ramachandran Vellaisamy 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
945 Ramachandran Vellaisamy 10 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
946 Ramamurthy Arunprasath Ahvsis 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
947 Raman Joshi 12 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
948 Ramaprasad Manohar 9 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
949 Ramasamy Prabakaran 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
950 Ramasamy Rameshkumar 14 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
951 rame0726 ramesh manikandan 8 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
952 Ramesh Kannan 5 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
953 Ramesh Nallupu 4 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
954 Ramesh Nishanth 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
955 Ramesh Nishanth 3 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
956 Ramesh Sriman Narayanan 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
957 Ramesh Sriman Narayanan 4 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
958 Ramesh Sundaram 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
959 Ramesh Swamy 5 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
960 Randula Perera 13 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
961 Ranjit Bandekar 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
962 Ranjit Bandekar 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
963 Raoul Sharma 10 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
964 Raoul Sharma 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
965 Rashid Khan 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
966 Raslin Selva Raj Stalin Samuel Raj 7 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
967 Rasu Manikanda Loganathan 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
968 Ratheesh Babu 11 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
969 Ratish Nair 2 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
970 Raunak Biswas 5 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
971 Raunak Biswas 11 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
972 Raunak Mehta 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
973 Ravi Kumar Peri 5 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
974 Ravi Prasad 7 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
975 Ravi Kumar Dasari 13 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
976 Ravindra Singh Shekhawat 6 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
977 Ravisankar Ammaiappan 11 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
978 Ravisankar Dendapani 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
979 Reddi Kotha 3 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
980 rena1478 renato rainone 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
981 Rengarajan Sudharshan 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
982 Renjith Kanasam Ravindran 8 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
983 Riaan Naik 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
984 Riaan Naik 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
985 Riaan Naik 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
986 Riaan Naik 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
987 Riaan Naik 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
988 Riaz Hussien 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
989 Riaz Hussien 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
990 Richie Simon Abraham 8 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
991 Rishabh Anand 3 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
992 Rishi Lakhani 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
993 Rishikeshan Rajendram 10 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
994 Rishiraj Singh 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
995 Rishiraj Singh 8 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
996 Ritesh Goenka 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
997 Ritesh Moudgil 11 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
998 Ritwik Garg 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
999 Riyaz Ibrahim 4 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1000 Rob Baddeley 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1001 Rob Baddeley 6 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1002 Robin Bowles 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1003 Rodrigues Alexander Savio 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1004 Rohan Kapoor 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1005 Rohan Kataria 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1006 Rohan Kesireddy 7 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1007 Rohan Mathur 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1008 Rohan Mathur 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1009 Rohan Naik 3 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1010 Rohan Naik 12 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1011 Rohan Nanduri 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1012 Rohit Jaiswal 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1013 Rohit Padaliya 1 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1014 Rohith Jagannathan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1015 Rohith Jagannathan 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1016 Roman Kumar Rana 7 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1017 Ronaldreegan Albert 5 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1018 Roopak Puri 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1019 Roshan Malhotra 2 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1020 Roshan Ravichandran 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1021 Rusiru Koralage 7 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1022 SACH0795 Sachin Seharawat 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1023 Sachin Banamali 12 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1024 Sachin Dhiman 6 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1025 Sachin Kamlakar 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1026 Sachin Narang 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1027 Sachin Pasumamula Tnt Club Admin 3 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1028 Sachin Shetty 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1029 Sachin Sood 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1030 Sachin Kumar Singh 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1031 Sachin Kumar Singh 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1032 Sadanand Gaichor 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1033 Sagar Waghunde 7 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1034 Sahil Sharma 7 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1035 Sai Harsha Venugopa 13 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1036 Sai Krishna Swamy Wudali 5 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1037 Sai Sudheer Bhayaneni Chatan Naga 10 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1038 Sairam Azad 13 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1039 Sajith Gallage 12 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1040 Sajith Panneerselvan 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1041 Sakcham Bairoliya 10 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1042 Saket Vaswani 1 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1043 Saketh Subramanian 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1044 Saketh Subramanian 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1045 Saketh Subramanian 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1046 Salim Kutubbhai Gangardiwala 9 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1047 Salin Roka 1 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1048 Sameer Chandihok 11 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1049 Sameer Madaan 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1050 Samikannu Mani Maran 12 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1051 Samir Apte 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1052 Sanal Kunjumon 12 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1053 Sanchar Saran 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1054 Sanchar Saran 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1055 Sandeep Bandari 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1056 Sandeep Bandari 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1057 Sandeep Bandari 7 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1058 Sandeep Chandrasekharan Nair 7 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1059 Sandeep Chukkala 8 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1060 Sandeep Pattnaik 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1061 Sandeep Puri 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1062 Sandeep Puri 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1063 Sandeep Singh 2 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1064 Sandeep Singh 11 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1065 Sandeep Uberoi 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1066 Sandeep Chyau Pattnaik 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1067 Sandeep Chyau Pattnaik 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1068 Sandeep Chyau Pattnaik 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1069 Sandesh Gavade 14 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1070 Sanil Saldanha 4 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1071 Sanjay Kumar Mondal 3 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1072 Sanjeet Aggarwal 14 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1073 Sanket Naik 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1074 Sanket Salunke 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1075 Sanket Salunke 6 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1076 Santhanam Sundaramoorthi 14 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1077 Santhosh Kumar Ramesh 1 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1078 Santhosh Kumar Ramesh 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1079 Santosh Ganesh 8 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1080 Sanyam Makkar 9 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1081 Saran Rangasamy Madeswaran 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1082 Sarath Kolachana 7 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1083 Sarathkumar Kannappan 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1084 Sarathkumar Manimaran 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1085 Sarathkumar Manimaran 3 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1086 Saravanakumar Rajaram 7 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1087 Saravanan Kandaswamy 11 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1088 Saravanan Raj 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1089 Saravanan Saminathan 9 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1090 Saravanan Subbiah 11 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1091 Sardar Ali 3 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1092 Sarvan Kumar Kandaraj 8 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1093 Sarvana Kumar 10 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1094 Sarvana Kumar 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1095 Sarvesh Kaushik 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1096 Sarvesh Kaushik 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1097 Sarvesh Tusnial 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1098 Satheesh Kumar 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1099 Satheesh Rengaiah 14 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1100 Sathishkumar Nataraj 10 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1101 Sathishkumar Subramaniyan 5 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1102 Sathiyakugan Balakrishnan 8 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1103 Sathiyamoorthy Nagarajan 5 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1104 Sathyanarayan Rajaram 3 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1105 Sathyarth Pisharath 2 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1106 Satish Munjurpet R 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1107 Satish Nekkanti 1 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1108 Satish Paniyur Rajaraman 11 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1109 Satish Tonthanahal 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1110 Satish Tonthanahal 4 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1111 Satish Kumar Subramaniyan 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1112 Satya Rao 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1113 Satya Rao 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1114 Satyadev Dutta 5 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1115 Satyendra Singh 9 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1116 Saunak Rai 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1117 Savarialbert Amirthanathan 14 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1118 Sayantan Banerjee 10 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1119 Sebastian Jose Alukka 12 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1120 Sedubathi Narasimhalu 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1121 Seetharaman P 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1122 Selladore Vijaya Kumar 7 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1123 Selvadurai Chennakesavan 3 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1124 Selvaganesh Srinivasan 10 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1125 Selvakumar Adaikkan 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1126 Selvakumar Palanivel 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1127 Selvam Ramkumar 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1128 Selvam Vinoth 13 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1129 Selvamuthukumaran Gunasekarasivam 9 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1130 Selvaraj Purushothaman 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1131 Selvaraj Purushothaman 5 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1132 Selvaraj Thirunavukkarasu 10 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1133 Sengodan Murugan 7 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1134 Senthil Alagappan 5 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1135 Senthilkumar Subramanian 10 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1136 Senthilkumar Subramanian 2 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1137 Senthilkumar Thangaraj 5 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1138 Senthilnathan Periasamy 10 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1139 Shah Divya Vipulkumar 2 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1140 Shailesh Kumar Singh 10 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1141 Shakil Ahmed 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1142 Shakil Ahmed 4 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1143 Shane Myers 3 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1144 Shane Myers 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1145 Shane Myers 5 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1146 Shankar Ganesh Ramasubramanian 11 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1147 Shanmuganathi Muhil Manickam 4 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1148 Shanmuganathi Muhil Manickam 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1149 Shantanu Goel 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1150 Shantonu Bhadury 9 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1151 shar1410 anurag sharma 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1152 Sharang Kaul 13 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1153 Sharanya Sharma 3 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1154 Sharanya Sharma 4 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1155 Sharanya Sharma 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1156 Sharath Chandra Kodihalli 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1157 Shardul Sirsamkar 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1158 Shashank Mohaoatra 2 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1159 Shashank Patwal 14 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1160 Shashi Dharur Dhakey 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1161 Shashrik Nayar 9 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1162 Shaunak Ghosh 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1163 Shazib Pervaiz 9 Singapore Recreation Club SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SRC LORDS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1164 Shazib Pervaiz 5 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1165 Shazli Khan 5 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1166 Sheetanshu Srivastava 9 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1167 Sheik Abdullah 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1168 Shenal Rajaguru 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1169 Sher Mohammad 7 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1170 Shinoj George 2 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1171 Shishir Vishwakarma 6 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1172 Shivam Dixit 9 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1173 Shivanshu Gupta 3 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1174 Shiven Bhardwaj 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1175 Shobhit Sharma 12 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1176 Shrananya Sharma 5 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1177 Shreyak Maruvada 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1178 Shreyan Chyau Pattnaik 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1179 Shreyan Chyau Pattnaik 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1180 Shreyan Chyau Pattnaik 10 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1181 Shreyas Puttur 12 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1182 Shrikant Shankarrao Bhoyar 14 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1183 Shripad Bangale 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1184 Shukla Ashutosh Kumar 4 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1185 Shushanta Kumar Guha 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1186 Shushanta Kumar Guha 8 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1187 Sibin K 14 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1188 Siddhartha Dutta 8 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1189 Siddhatha Banerjee 4 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1190 Sidhant Srikanth 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1191 Sidhant Srikanth 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1192 Sidhanth Srikanth 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1193 Sidhanth Srikanth 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1194 Sidharth Punshi 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1195 Sidharth Saoji 1 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1196 Simar Deep Singh 1 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1197 Simardeep Singh 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1198 Simardeep Singh 9 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1199 Sitanshu Dash 3 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1200 Siva Sankar 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1201 Siyamraj Nadarajah 9 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1202 Siyamsekar Thamizhamuthan 4 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1203 Snehal Nagar 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1204 Snehal Nagar 9 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1205 Sonjok Thapa Magar 4 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1206 Sood Sudhakar 8 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1207 Soorej Mohanadas Ganga 12 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1208 Soumak Bose 1 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1209 Soundaryarajan Krishnasamy 10 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1210 Sowmya Narayanan 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1211 Sreejit Sreekumar 2 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1212 Sreejith Balan 8 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1213 SREEJITH Moonangadiyil 8 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1214 SREEJITH Sreenivasan 5 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1215 Sreejith Vakkiyl 10 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1216 Sreekanth Nair 1 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1217 Sreekumar Vasudevan 11 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1218 Sridhar Rajavelu 11 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1219 Sridharan Trichy Mani 2 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1220 Sridharan Trichy Mani 13 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1221 Sriganesh Gopalakrishnan 8 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1222 Srikanth Akkena 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1223 Srikanth Akkena 11 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1224 Srikanth Varipalli 6 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1225 Srinivas Kannan 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1226 Srinivasa Rao 5 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1227 Srinivasan Gopalan 11 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1228 srinivasan DEEPAN Skaravarthy 10 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1229 Srinivasarao Kotipalli 6 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1230 Sriram Chakravarti 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1231 Sriram Royam 5 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1232 Sriram Srinivasan 8 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHAMPION CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1233 Sriyans Jain 7 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1234 Stanley Daniel Samson 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1235 Stephen Mirtschin 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1236 Steve Anderson 2 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1237 Steve Anderson 5 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1238 Steve Rhodes 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1239 Stuart Payne 3 ANZA CC ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANZA BUSHRANGERS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1240 Subhajit Banerji 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1241 Subhasish Pattanaik 3 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1242 Subhra Rath 14 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1243 Subodhana Perera 13 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1244 Subramani Kalimuthu 9 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1245 Subramaniam Srikumar Vaidhyanathan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1246 Subramanian Muraleeswaran 9 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1247 Subramanian Prasanth 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1248 Subramanian Prasanth 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1249 Subramanian Shankar 4 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1250 Suchir Gupta 5 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1251 Suchir Gupta 8 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1252 Suchir Gupta 6 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1253 Sudarshan Vaidya 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1254 Sudeep Sohan Misquith 1 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1255 Sudhakar Reddy Dabbedi Veera 3 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1256 Sudharsan Narayanan 4 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1257 Sudheer Saggam 2 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1258 Sugesuvaran K 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1259 Sukhwinder Singh 8 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1260 Suman Mohammad 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1261 Suman Mohammad 5 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1262 Sumit Lal 12 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1263 Sumit Lal 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1264 Sumit Lamba 8 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1265 Sumit M 1 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1266 Sumit Malhotra 12 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1267 Sumit Sonu 5 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1268 Sumit Thakurwar 6 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1269 Sumith Azhi Valappil 3 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1270 Sumon Md 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1271 Sundar Sivasankaran 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1272 Sundararaman Santhanakrishnan 10 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1273 Suneesh Nair 8 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1274 Suneeth Alladi 10 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1275 Sunil Gaurav 11 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1276 Sunil Kumar 12 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1277 Sunil Mudambi 6 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1278 Sunil Kumar Nittoor 10 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1279 Sunil Mohana Murthy 2 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1280 Suraj Gopal 3 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1281 Suraj Bahadur Thapa 7 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1282 Suresh Appusamy 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1283 Suresh Appusamy 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1284 Suresh Appusamy 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1285 Suresh Dharmalingam 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1286 Suresh Dharmalingam 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1287 Suresh Marpu 8 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1288 Suresh Marpu 2 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1289 Suresh Rajkumar 12 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1290 Suresh Shankar 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1291 Suresh Kumar Kosana 10 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1292 Surya Narayanan 13 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1293 Surya Narayanan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1294 Surya Teja Egalapati 2 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1295 Suryansh Gulecha 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1296 Suryansh Gulecha 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1297 Sushantha Guha 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1298 Swamirajan Sakthidaran 12 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC KINGS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1299 Swamirajan Sakthidaran 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1300 Swapnil Chugh 6 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1301 Swapnil Jaju 10 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 AVADH RANGERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1302 Swapnil Shah 2 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1303 Swaroop Bn 9 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1304 Swaroop Bn 2 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1305 Swattick Joel 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1306 Swattick Joel 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1307 Syed Basha 3 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1308 Syed Jamil Raza 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1309 Syed Usman Hijaji 1 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1310 Tadimarri Sudhir Reddy 8 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1311 Tanay Shrivastava 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1312 Tanmoy Roy Umpire 10 Champions Cricket Club CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1313 Tapas Piplani 2 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1314 Tarun Goswami 10 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1315 Tarun Nagpal 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1316 Tarun Nagpal 7 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1317 Tarun Shankar 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1318 Tarun Shankar 1 Singapore Recreation Club SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SRC SPARTANS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1319 TBD Narayan 2 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1320 Tejal Talakokkul 3 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1321 Tejas Sarvaiya 1 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1322 Thalasi Sekar 5 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1323 Thamodaran Selvakumar 2 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1324 than3142 thangaiya mathi 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1325 Thangadurai Duraisamy 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1326 Thangavelu Subbiah 6 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MARINERS ARTIC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1327 Thanushan Kanagarajah 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1328 Thanushan Kanagarajah 3 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1329 Tharaka Udayanga 9 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1330 Tharun Ranjan 4 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1331 Theenathakshan Srikanthavel 9 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1332 Thejas Puttur 5 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1333 Thilipan Omaidurai 9 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1334 Thirupathi Baddam 13 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1335 Thiyanesh Venkatesan 2 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1336 Thulasi Sekar 2 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1337 Thulasi Sekar 6 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1338 Thusitha Bandara 11 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1339 Tony Varghese 13 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1340 Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1341 Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem 13 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1342 uday0463 udaya 9 Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 TNT CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1343 Udaya Bhaskar 12 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1344 Udayan Das 5 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1345 udayashankar vulli 6 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1346 Udbhav Yashasvi 4 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1347 Udeshika Perera 8 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1348 Udit Shrivastava 4 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1349 Udit Shrivastava 10 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1350 Ujwal Limbu 13 Singapore Police force SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SG POLICE SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1351 Ullas Rajan 12 Bengal Cricket Club BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 BENGAL CC MERLION SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1352 Umair Aftab 8 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1353 Umasankar Sambath 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1354 Umesh Naidu 11 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1355 Ureshka Fernando 2 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1356 Usman Manazir 12 Singapore Pakistani Association CC SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SPA SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1357 Uthamaraj Satish 14 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1358 Utsav Rakshit 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1359 Utsav Rakshit 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1360 Vaideeshwaran Krishnamoorthy 4 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1361 Vaidyanath Subbaraman 9 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1362 Vaidyanath Subbaraman 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1363 Vaidyanathan Vairavan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1364 Vaidyanathan Vairavan 10 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1365 Vaithiyalingam Selvakumar 2 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1366 Varadharajan Naganathan 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1367 Varghesekutty Johncy 9 Spartans SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 SPARTANS CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1368 Varun Ralhan 11 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1369 Varun Varman 2 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1370 Varun Varman 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1371 Vasanthkumar V 1 Singapore Airlines Sports Club SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 SIA SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1372 Vasu Vellaiyan Selvam 2 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1373 Vedant Nagpaul 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1374 Vedant Nagpaul 1 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1375 Veer Avlani 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1376 Veer Avlani 5 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1377 Velmurugan Aravind 1 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1378 Velmurugan Aravind 14 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1379 Veluchamy Manikandan 2 Kairali Cricket Club KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 KAIRALI CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1380 Venkataram Pattabhiram 7 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1381 Venkatesh Rengaiah 5 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1382 Venkatesh Rengaiah 11 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1383 Venu Madhav 14 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1384 Venugopal Nair 5 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS OCEANIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1385 Vidur Sharma 4 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1386 Vidur Sharma 9 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1387 vign0995 vigneshwaran 7 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1388 Vignesh Srivathsan 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1389 Vignesh Srivathsan 3 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1390 Vignesh Srivathsan 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1391 Vignesh Vairakkannu 1 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 CSC TORNADOES SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1392 Vignesh Vairakkannu 12 Ceylon Sports Club CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CSC TYPHOONS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1393 Vihaan Maheshwari 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1394 Vihaan Maheshwari 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1395 Vihan Chaturvedi 5 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1396 Vijay Kumar Chandrasekaran 2 Andhra Cricket Club ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 ANDHRA CC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1397 Vijaya Ranga Prasad N.S. 1 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1398 Vijayakumar Rangasamy Ganesan 1 Challengers Cricket Club CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 CHALLENGERS RELOADED SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1399 Vijaybabu Rajendran 9 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1400 Vijaykumar Ramalingam 14 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1401 Vikas Reghunath 9 Tuskers Eagles TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 TUSKERS EAGLES SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1402 Vikas Shenoy 14 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1403 Vikram Raguram 4 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1404 Vikram Ramachandran 10 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1405 Vikram Singh Salaria 12 IIT Alumini Association Singapore IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 IIT ALUMNI SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1406 vina1145 vinay kumar inavolu 2 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1407 Vinay Devraj Chandrasekar 7 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1408 Vinay Nair 8 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1409 Vinay Rohira 1 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1410 Vinay Rohira 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1411 Vinay Rohira 3 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1412 Vinay Rohira 9 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 MUCC TERMINATORS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1413 Vinayak B N 12 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1414 Vinayak B N 2 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1415 Vineet Kunzru 14 Mariners Cricket Club MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINERS ATLANTIC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1416 Vineeth Vijayan 3 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1417 Vineeth Vijayan 13 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 FALCONS PROS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1418 Vinit Mehta 2 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1419 Vinit Mehta 7 Indian Association IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA HAWKS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1420 Vinit Sarangdhar 1 Cracking Willows Cricket Club CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 CRACKING WILLOWS STORM SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1421 Vinod Menon 7 Avadh Cricket Club AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 AVADH ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1422 Vinoth Kanna Manoharan 3 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 GOLDEN RTCC SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1423 Vinoth Kumar Shanmugam 11 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1424 Vipin jha 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1425 Vipin Marakkattu 1 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1426 Vipin Marakkattu 12 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1427 Vipul Sharma 13 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MARINA CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1428 Viraj Garg 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1429 Viraj Garg 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC COUGARS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1430 Viraj Garg 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC TIGERS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1431 Vishal Arora 1 Pera Knight Riders PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1432 Vishal Doshi 6 Hawks Cricket Club HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 HAWKS CC SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1433 Vishal Kulkarni 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1434 Vishnu Murali 6 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 GOLDEN CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1435 Vishnu Prasad Rajan 1 Indi Cricket Club INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 INDI CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1436 Vishwa Pattar 8 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1437 Vishwa Pattar 1 Island Cricket Club ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 ISLAND CC (VISION) SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1438 Vivek Dixit 8 Singapore Cricket Club SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 SCC CHEETAHS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1439 Vivek Dixit 1 Singapore Cricket Club SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC JAGUARS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1440 Vivek Parthasarathy 11 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1441 Vivek Vedagiri 13 Millenium United Cricket Club MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 MUCC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1442 Vivek Kumar Elangovan 13 Horizon Cricket Club HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 HORIZON CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1443 Vivekanandan Athikesevan 12 Wanderers Cricket Club WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 WANDERERS CC 1 SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1444 Vupputholla Mahendra 8 United Indians Cricket Club UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 UNITED INDIANS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1445 Vyshakh H Nath 11 Golden Cricket Club GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 GOLDEN CC ROYALS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1446 William Betts 7 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1447 Yash Sharma 2 Singapore Cricket Club SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 SCC PANTHERS SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1448 Yashas Mohankumar 1 Warriors Cricket Club WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 WARRIORS CC 2 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1449 Yashaswi Agrawal 1 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023
1450 Yogesvaran Selvaraj 2 Challengers United Cricket Club CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 CHALLENGER UNITED CC SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023
1451 Yuuaan Pandey 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1452 Yuvaan Pandey 1 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1453 Yuvaan Pandey 7 Falcons Cricket Club FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 FALCONS LEGENDS SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023
1454 Yuvaraja Sundaramoorthy 9 Marina Cricket Club MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 MARINA CC 3 SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023
1455 zees0748 zeeshan zaidi 3 Indian Association IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 IA FALCONS SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023