1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Shriya Kumari |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Satheesh Kumar |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
UNITED INDIANS |
CSC |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
Rengaiah Venkatesh |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Seetharaman P |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
AVADH ROYALS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Varun Gulati |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Navan Manikandan |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Mangesh Patankar |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Manikandan S |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Murugan Janardhanan |
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
18 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
19 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
20 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
21 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Ashfaq Ahmed Mehar Ali |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
22 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
23 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
25 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
27 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
29 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
31 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
33 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
SIA |
CSC |
Satheesh Kumar |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|