1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Navan Manikandan |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Suriya Babu |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Claudin Scorer |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
INDI CC |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Varun Gulati |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|