1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Suriya Babu |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
CSC TORNADOES |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Viswakiran K |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Lorraine Meyer |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Lorraine Meyer |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
David Selva |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Lorraine Meyer |
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Lorraine Meyer |
18 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
19 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
20 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
21 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
22 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
23 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
24 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
25 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
26 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC Padang |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
27 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
28 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC Padang |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|