1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MUCC KINGS |
IA |
Ravi Mano |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SIA |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MARINERS ARTIC |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
IA |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Cage |
Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|