1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
IA |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|