2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Gokul Scorer
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Shailesh Thakur
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Gokul Scorer
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Manickam Scorer
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Arun Raj Scorer
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Arun Alagappan
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Richie Simon Abraham
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Chandrasekaran VK
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Chandrasekaran VK
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Gokul Scorer
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Arun Alagappan
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Richie Simon Abraham
2020 SCA Club League
Scorer: Ramprakash Veeraputhiran
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 10/31/2020 | 8:00 AM | CSC Storms | Lanka Lions | CSC | |||
2 | League | 10/25/2020 | 12:15 PM | Lanka Lions | Golden CC 5 | WCP - A | |||
3 | League | 10/25/2020 | 12:15 PM | Sengkang CC Falcons | Marina CC 4 | Cage | |||
4 | League | 10/25/2020 | 8:00 AM | SIA | Cracking Willow Thunder | IA | |||
5 | League | 10/25/2020 | 7:45 AM | Phoenix | SCC Pumas | Cage | |||
6 | League | 10/18/2020 | 12:45 PM | CSC Storms | Mariners Indian | CSC | |||
7 | League | 10/18/2020 | 12:15 PM | Sengkang CC Falcons | Golden CC 5 | Cage | |||
8 | League | 10/17/2020 | 07:30 AM | MUCC All Stars-2 | Phoenix | TC - B | |||
9 | League | 10/11/2020 | 12:45 PM | SIA | ANZA Champs | IA | |||
10 | League | 10/11/2020 | 12:15 PM | Cracking Willow Thunder | Falcons Masters | WCP - A | |||
11 | League | 10/04/2020 | 12:15 PM | Sengkang CC Falcons | Cracking Willow Thunder | Cage | |||
12 | League | 10/04/2020 | 8:00 AM | SIA | ANZA Diggers | IA | |||
13 | League | 10/03/2020 | 12:15 PM | Phoenix | ANZA Champs | Cage | |||
14 | League | 09/27/2020 | 12:15 PM | Phoenix | Sengkang CC Falcons | Cage | |||
15 | League | 09/26/2020 | 8:00 AM | CSC Storms | ANZA Champs | CSC | |||
16 | League | 09/20/2020 | 12:15 PM | Lanka Lions | SIA | WCP - A | |||
17 | League | 09/20/2020 | 7:45 AM | Sengkang CC Falcons | Mariners Indian | Cage | |||
18 | League | 09/13/2020 | 1:00 PM | MUCC All Stars-2 | Golden CC 5 | TC - A | |||
19 | League | 09/13/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Champs | Lanka Lions | Dempsey | |||
20 | League | 09/06/2020 | 12:15 PM | Phoenix | Falcons Masters | Cage | |||
21 | League | 09/06/2020 | 8:00 AM | SIA | Marina CC 4 | IA | |||
22 | League | 09/06/2020 | 7:45 AM | Cracking Willow Thunder | SCC Pumas | WCP - A | |||
23 | League | 09/05/2020 | 8:00 AM | CSC Storms | ANZA Diggers | CSC | |||
24 | League | 08/30/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Diggers | Sengkang CC Falcons | Dempsey | |||
25 | League | 08/29/2020 | 12:15 PM | Lanka Lions | MUCC All Stars-2 | WCP - A | |||
26 | League | 08/29/2020 | 8:00 AM | SCC Pumas | Mariners Indian | Dempsey | |||
27 | League | 08/22/2020 | 1:00 PM | Falcons Masters | SRC Knights | TC - A | |||
28 | League | 08/16/2020 | 12:15 PM | Sengkang CC Falcons | SCC Pumas | Cage | |||
29 | League | 08/10/2020 | 12:15 PM | Cracking Willow Thunder | CSC Storms | WCP - A | |||
30 | League | 08/10/2020 | 12:15 PM | MUCC All Stars-2 | Falcons Masters | TC - B | |||
31 | League | 08/09/2020 | 7:45 AM | Phoenix | SIA | Cage | |||
32 | League | 08/02/2020 | 7:45 AM | Falcons Masters | Mariners Indian | TC - A | |||
33 | League | 08/01/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Champs | Sengkang CC Falcons | Dempsey | |||
34 | League | 08/01/2020 | 12:15 PM | MUCC All Stars-2 | CSC Storms | TC - B | |||
35 | League | 07/31/2020 | 12:45 PM | SIA | CSC Storms | IA | |||
36 | League | 07/26/2020 | 8:00 AM | ANZA Diggers | Mariners Indian | Dempsey | |||
37 | League | 07/26/2020 | 7:45 AM | MUCC All Stars-2 | SRC Knights | TC - B | |||
38 | League | 07/25/2020 | 12:15 PM | Golden CC 5 | Marina CC 4 | Cage | |||
39 | League | 07/18/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Champs | SCC Pumas | Dempsey | |||
40 | League | 07/18/2020 | 12:15 PM | MUCC All Stars-2 | SIA | TC - B | |||
41 | League | 07/18/2020 | 7:45 AM | Falcons Masters | Lanka Lions | TC - B | |||
42 | League | 07/12/2020 | 7:45 AM | Golden CC 5 | SIA | Cage | |||
43 | League | 07/11/2020 | 12:30 PM | SCC Pumas | MUCC All Stars-2 | SCC Padang | |||
44 | League | 07/11/2020 | 7:45 AM | Falcons Masters | CSC Storms | TC - B | |||
45 | League | 07/04/2020 | 12:45 PM | Mariners Indian | ANZA Champs | Yorker | |||
46 | League | 07/04/2020 | 12:15 PM | Lanka Lions | Phoenix | WCP - A | |||
47 | League | 06/28/2020 | 7:45 AM | Lanka Lions | SCC Pumas | WCP - A | |||
48 | League | 06/27/2020 | 12:15 PM | Falcons Masters | Sengkang CC Falcons | TC - B | |||
49 | League | 06/27/2020 | 8:00 AM | CSC Storms | Golden CC 5 | CSC | |||
50 | League | 06/27/2020 | 8:00 AM | Marina CC 4 | Phoenix | Yorker | |||
51 | League | 06/27/2020 | 7:45 AM | Cracking Willow Thunder | ANZA Diggers | WCP - A | |||
52 | League | 06/21/2020 | 1:00 PM | Falcons Masters | Golden CC 5 | TC - A | |||
53 | League | 06/20/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Champs | Cracking Willow Thunder | Dempsey | |||
54 | League | 06/20/2020 | 12:15 PM | Sengkang CC Falcons | CSC Storms | Cage | |||
55 | League | 06/14/2020 | 1:00 PM | Falcons Masters | SIA | TC - A | |||
56 | League | 06/14/2020 | 12:30 PM | SCC Pumas | Marina CC 4 | SCC Padang | |||
57 | League | 06/13/2020 | 12:15 PM | Phoenix | ANZA Diggers | Cage | |||
58 | League | 06/06/2020 | 12:45 PM | Marina CC 4 | CSC Storms | Yorker | |||
59 | League | 05/31/2020 | 8:00 AM | SCC Pumas | SIA | SCC Padang | |||
60 | League | 05/31/2020 | 7:45 AM | Golden CC 5 | ANZA Diggers | Cage | |||
61 | League | 05/30/2020 | 8:00 AM | Marina CC 4 | ANZA Champs | Yorker | |||
62 | League | 05/25/2020 | 12:15 PM | Cracking Willow Thunder | Phoenix | WCP - A | |||
63 | League | 05/25/2020 | 7:45 AM | Lanka Lions | Sengkang CC Falcons | WCP - A | |||
64 | League | 05/24/2020 | 8:00 AM | ANZA Champs | Falcons Masters | Dempsey | |||
65 | League | 05/23/2020 | 12:15 PM | Golden CC 5 | SCC Pumas | Cage | |||
66 | League | 05/16/2020 | 12:45 PM | Mariners Indian | Phoenix | Yorker | |||
67 | League | 05/09/2020 | 12:45 PM | Mariners Indian | Golden CC 5 | Yorker | |||
68 | League | 05/07/2020 | 12:14 PM | Lanka Lions | Marina CC 4 | WCP - A | |||
69 | League | 05/03/2020 | 8:00 AM | CSC Storms | SCC Pumas | CSC | |||
70 | League | 05/01/2020 | 7:45 AM | Golden CC 5 | ANZA Champs | Cage | |||
71 | League | 04/26/2020 | 12:30 PM | SCC Pumas | ANZA Diggers | Dempsey | |||
72 | League | 04/26/2020 | 12:15 PM | Phoenix | CSC Storms | Cage | |||
73 | League | 04/18/2020 | 12:15 PM | Cracking Willow Thunder | Lanka Lions | WCP - A | |||
74 | League | 04/18/2020 | 8:00 AM | SCC Pumas | SRC Knights | SCC Padang | |||
75 | League | 04/18/2020 | 8:00 AM | ANZA Diggers | ANZA Champs | Dempsey | |||
76 | League | 04/12/2020 | 8:00 AM | Mariners Indian | Marina CC 4 | Yorker | |||
77 | League | 04/10/2020 | 8:00 AM | SIA | SRC Knights | IA | |||
78 | League | 04/05/2020 | 8:00 AM | Mariners Indian | Lanka Lions | Yorker | |||
79 | League | 04/04/2020 | 12:45 PM | Marina CC 4 | ANZA Diggers | Yorker | |||
80 | League | 03/29/2020 | 12:15 PM | Golden CC 5 | Cracking Willow Thunder | Cage | |||
81 | League | 03/29/2020 | 7:45 AM | Sengkang CC Falcons | SIA | Cage | |||
82 | League | 03/28/2020 | 8:00 AM | Marina CC 4 | Falcons Masters | Yorker | |||
83 | League | 03/22/2020 | 8:00 AM | ANZA Champs | SRC Knights | Dempsey | Rajiv Kumar Mishra | Kiran Kumar Koduru | Scorecard |
84 | League | 03/22/2020 | 7:45 AM | Cracking Willow Thunder | MUCC All Stars-2 | WCP-A | Kandasamy Subramanian | Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel | Scorecard |
85 | League | 03/21/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Diggers | Lanka Lions | Dempsey | Jyothi Kiran Guthala | Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire | Scorecard |
86 | League | 03/15/2020 | 8:00 AM | ANZA Diggers | SRC Knights | Dempsey | Varun Gulati | Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel | Scorecard |
87 | League | 03/08/2020 | 8:00 AM | SRC Knights | Marina CC 4 | SRC | Tanmoy Roy Umpire | Varun Gulati | Scorecard |
88 | League | 03/07/2020 | 8:00 AM | ANZA Diggers | MUCC All Stars-2 | Dempsey | Chintan Shah | Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire | Scorecard |
89 | League | 03/01/2020 | 12:15 PM | Golden CC 5 | Phoenix | Cage | Kiran Kumar Koduru | Saravanan Umpire | Scorecard |
90 | League | 02/23/2020 | 8:00 AM | SIA | Mariners Indian | IA | ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI | Saravanan Umpire | Scorecard |
91 | League | 02/23/2020 | 8:00 AM | SRC Knights | Lanka Lions | SRC | Chintan Shah | Ramesh Venkatraman | Scorecard |
92 | League | 02/22/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Champs | MUCC All Stars-2 | Dempsey | Rajiv Kumar Mishra | Anand Natarajan | Scorecard |
93 | League | 02/16/2020 | 12:30 PM | ANZA Diggers | Falcons Masters | Dempsey | Mohamed Ansari | Shailesh Thakur | Scorecard |
94 | League | 02/16/2020 | 8:00 AM | SRC Knights | Mariners Indian | SRC | Vijay V Bharadwaj | Srikanth Venkataraman (umpire) | Scorecard |
95 | League | 02/09/2020 | 8:00 AM | SRC Knights | Sengkang CC Falcons | SRC | Mohamed Ansari | Chellappa Baskaran | Scorecard |
96 | League | 02/08/2020 | 8:00 AM | SRC Knights | Cracking Willow Thunder | SRC | Pranev Prakash | Chintan Shah | Scorecard |
97 | League | 02/02/2020 | 8:00 AM | SRC Knights | Golden CC 5 | SRC | Ramesh Panchavarnam | Scorecard | |
98 | League | 02/01/2020 | 8:00 AM | Mariners Indian | Cracking Willow Thunder | Yorker CG | Ananth Janakiraman | Shailesh Thakur | Scorecard |
99 | League | 02/01/2020 | 8:00 AM | SRC Knights | Phoenix | SRC | Chintan Shah | Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy | Scorecard |
100 | League | 01/18/2020 | 8:00 AM | CSC Storms | SRC Knights | CSC | Varun Gulati | Chintan Shah | Scorecard |
101 | League | 01/18/2020 | 7:45 AM | MUCC All Stars-2 | Sengkang CC Falcons | TC-A | Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer | Rajiv Kumar Mishra | Scorecard |