Fixtures
Schedule: 2019 SCA Club League

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v SCC Cheetahs

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Saturday

30

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v Cracking Willows

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Sunday

24

Nov 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v Strikers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Mariners Pacific v SCC Cougars

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

23

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Stars v Himalayan Falcons

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Saturday

16

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v SRC Knights

L @ TC-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Champions CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

10

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Golden CC 1 v CSC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v Champion CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Saturday

9

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v Mariners Atlantic

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Meganathan Scorer

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v Mariners Pacific

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

3

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v Mariners Oceanic

L @ IA       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Golden CC 1 v SCC Cougars

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Merlion v Golden CC 3

L @ IA       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Wanderers CC 1 v SPA

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar

Scorer: sreekumar vasudevan

Saturday

2

Nov 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Mariners Arctic v MUCC Terminators

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Iniyavan Nagarajan

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Monday

28

Oct 2019
9:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

United Indians v Golden CC 3

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Sunday

27

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Tuskers Eagles v Mariners Arctic

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Anand Murugan

Sunday

27

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v IIT Alumni

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru,

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v Challengers Reloaded

L @ IA       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Hawks CC

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

26

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 2 v MUCC All Stars

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Falcons Pro v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Ashwin Sridhar

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Cracking Willows v Warriors

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, Vinoth Perumal

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC All Stars v ANZA Champs

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Anbu Janakiraman

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v United Indians

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v IA Hawks

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

20

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Tuskers Eagles v Golden CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: S Ramesh (Umpire), Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

IA Falcons v Marina CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

IA Harriers v Team Spirit

L @ IA       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Manickam Scorer

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Mariners Arctic v Avadh Rangers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Samson Isaac

Saturday

19

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 1 v Challengers Unplugged

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, Prathip Kannan

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Challengers Reloaded v SCC Pumas

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Himalayan Peaks v Island (Karunadu)

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Vinoth Perumal

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Island CC (Vision) v Champion CC 1

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Muhammad Nafil, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Ramaiah Manokaran

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Wanderers CC 1 v Challengers United CC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v Marina CC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Palani Sridhar Umpire, Claudin Scorer

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v Phoenix

L @ Cage       Umpires: Meganathan Scorer, Prathip Kannan

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v Singapore Police

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Champs v MUCC Colts

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ravi Putcha, Chandriah Vemula

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

CSC 3 v IIT Alumni

L @ CSC       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 2 v Mariners Antartic

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

13

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Avadh Rangers v Kairali CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: T Kaladhar

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Merlion v Falcons Legends

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

IA Falcons v SCC Cheetahs

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers United CC v SPA

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v SPA

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

SCC Cheetahs v Indi CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Venu Madhav

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v August Internatonal

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Falcons Pro v Cracking Willows

L @ Cage       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Hawks CC v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Anand Murugan, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Mark Soong

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

IA Falcons v Island CC (Vision)

L @ IA       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v ANZA Diggers

L @ IA       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Avadh Royals v Cracking Willows

L @ Cage       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Challengers United CC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 2 v IA Falcons

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Hardeep Jadeja Umpire, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v Wanderers CC 1

L @ Cage       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

TNT CC v Singapore Police

L @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

CSC 3 v Thanjai CC 2

L @ CSC       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v Challengers Unplugged

L @ TC-A       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Mark Soong

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Island CC (Vision) v Marina CC 2

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

SCC Panthers v Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Chandrasekaran VK

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v SCC Cougars

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Hawks CC v Andhra CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Mariners Antartic v MUCC All Stars

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Kaushik Balaji

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Terminators v United Indians

L @ CSC       Umpires: Hayagrivan Mugunthan, Krishnamoorthy Hariharan

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Indi CC v IA Falcons

L @ IA       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Chandru VK

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SIA v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ IA       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Mariners Oceanic

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Himalayan Falcons v Golden CC Royals

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Satheesh Kumar, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Island (Karunadu) v Hawks CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v Golden CC Royals

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer, Hayagrivan Mugunthan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Andhra CC v Champions CC 2

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SCC Pumas v ANZA Diggers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Vijayababu Rajendran

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 2 v MUCC Colts

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Senthilkumar Subramanian

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v SCC Tigers

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Sadiq Siraj

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v Golden CC 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

United Indians v Bengal Stars

L @ Cage       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Senthil Kumar T.

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Team Spirit v MUCC Warriors

L @ CSC       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Richie Simon Abraham

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Mariners Atlantic v Spartans

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Wanderers CC 2 v MUCC Terminators

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Claudin Theethus

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v Thanjai CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers Unplugged v Challengers United CC

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

IA Harriers v Mariners Antartic

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Anuroop Narayanapillai

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 2 v Indi CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Phoenix v ANZA Diggers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Merlion v Himalayan Falcons

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Satheesh Kumar, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

ANZA Bushrangers v Himalayan Peaks

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Krishnamoorthy Hariharan

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Mariners Oceanic v Pera Knight Riders 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v Hawks CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Colts v SIA

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Saravanan Umpire, Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Falcons Pro v Warriors

L @ Cage       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC Royals v MUCC Terminators

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Anuroop Narayanapillai

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v Challengers United CC

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v IA Hawks

L @ CSC       Umpires: Rajvengadesh Elangovan, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Horizon CC v Thanjai CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Champion CC 1 v Marina CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Muhammad Nafil

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

TNT CC v Himalayan Peaks

L @ Yorker CG       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

1

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

SCC Panthers v Avadh Royals

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire, Varun Gulati

Scorer: Prabal Shah

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

SCC Pumas v SRC Knights

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Champs v IA Harriers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Pera Knight Riders 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Sridhar A

Saturday

31

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Mariners Antartic v SIA

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chintan Shah, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v Himalayan Falcons

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v Strikers

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Warriors v ANZA Bushrangers

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Island (Karunadu) v Avadh Royals

L @ Cage       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Terminators v Falcons Legends

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Mano, Saravanan Umpire

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

TNT CC v Champions CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC 3 v Tuskers Eagles

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Diggers v MUCC Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v SCC Tigers

L @ CSC       Umpires: Anand Natarajan, Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire

Scorer: Sadiq Siraj

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

August Internatonal v SRC Lords

L @ IA       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Mariners Atlantic v SCC Jaguars

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Chandrasekaran VK

Scorer: David Selva

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Stars v Wanderers CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Pramod Venkataramanan

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Challengers Reloaded v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Mariners Arctic v Bengal Merlion

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Kings v Wanderers CC 2

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 1 v Wanderers CC 1

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Senthilkumar Subramanian

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 1 v Island CC (Vision)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Sridhar A

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v Challengers United CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: Vinoth Thevachandralingam, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Ravi Mano

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Champion CC 1 v SCC Cheetahs

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Viswakiran K, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Champs v SRC Knights

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Muhammad Nafil, Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v Challengers Reloaded

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v SCC Jaguars

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Mark Soong

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Tuskers Eagles v Golden CC Royals

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer, Vishal Madhurasamy

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v Island (Karunadu)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v Horizon CC

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL, Vinoth Thevachandralingam

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Monday

12

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Mariners Pacific v CSC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v Island (Karunadu)

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Senthilkumar Subramanian

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Colts v Team Spirit

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

SRC Spartans v Marina CC 2

L @ CSC       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 1 v Champion CC 1

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Falcons Legends v Mariners Arctic

L @ Cage       Umpires: Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Ravi Mano

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Warriors v ANZA Champs

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

CSC 3 v MUCC Royals

L @ CSC       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Jagannath Ilangovan

Sunday

11

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers United CC v Mariners Oceanic

L @ TC-B       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Himalayan Falcons v Golden CC 2

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Chandru Marappan

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Singapore Police v Hawks CC

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Shailesh Thakur, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

10

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC Royals v MUCC Kings

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Friday

9

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Mariners Antartic v SCC Pumas

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Friday

9

Aug 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 2 v SRC Spartans

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajvengadesh Elangovan, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Friday

9

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Andhra CC

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Friday

9

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC All Stars v Phoenix

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Manikandan Balraj

Friday

9

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Tuskers Eagles v Wanderers CC 2

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Ashwin Sridhar, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Himalayan Peaks v Falcons Pro

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Pranev Prakash, Chintan Shah

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC All Stars v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers Unplugged v Spartans

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Muhammad Nafil, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Senthilkumar Subramanian

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v MUCC Royals

L @ CSC       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Ravi Mano

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Island (Karunadu) v Andhra CC

L @ Cage       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Sridhar A

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Champion CC 1 v Marina CC 1

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

SCC Lions v IA Eagles

F @ IA       Umpires: Balraj Manikandan, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Challengers Reloaded v SRC Knights

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Varun Gulati

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

CSC 3 v Mariners Atlantic

L @ CSC       Umpires: Kunjan Nakhare, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

4

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC 3 v Falcons Legends

L @ Cage       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Suresh Ramamoorthy Umpire/Scorer

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Cracking Willows v Singapore Police

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Warriors v Phoenix

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Shailesh Thakur, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

IA Eagles v Thanjai Minnals

Q @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Kings v Kairali CC 2

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Praveenkumar Kumaran

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Saturday

3

Aug 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Himalayan Falcons v United Indians

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Scorer: Shailesh Thakur

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
1:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

MUCC Royals v Thanjai CC 2

L @ IA       Umpires: S Ramesh (Umpire), Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v Bengal Stars

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Leela Prasad Mallipudi, Kunjan Nakhare

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Andhra CC v Warriors

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Anand Natarajan

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Phoenix v ANZA Champs

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra,

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Singapore Police

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Hawks CC v Falcons Pro

L @ Cage       Umpires: Muhammad Nafil, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Ravi Mano

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Wanderers CC 2 v Avadh Rangers

L @ TC-A       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

28

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Warriors v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Raajesh Kotteeswaran

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Avadh Royals v Champions CC 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: Rajiv Kumar Mishra, Tanmoy Roy Umpire

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC All Stars v Challengers Reloaded

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Pranev Prakash, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v CSC 3

L @ Cage       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Kings v Falcons Legends

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, Pranev Prakash

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers United CC v SCC Jaguars

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer, Thirupathi Baddam

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

27

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v IIT Alumni

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL, Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers United CC v Pera Knight Riders 1

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Ravi Mano

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers Unplugged v Strikers

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Hari Krishnan Umpire/Scorer, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Shailesh Thakur

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 2 v Island CC (Vision)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: S Ramesh (Umpire), Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v IA Harriers

L @ Cage       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Singapore Police v Warriors

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), S. Manikandan

Scorer: Puran Gurung

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Phoenix v Challengers Reloaded

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Pranev Prakash

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Thanjai CC 2

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Samson Isaac

Sunday

21

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC All Stars v ANZA Diggers

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Shailesh Thakur, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Colts v SRC Knights

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Antony Vijayasekaran, Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Falcons Legends v Avadh Rangers

L @ Cage       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Anbu Janakiraman

Scorer: David Selva

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

SCC Panthers v Kairali CC 1

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Mariners Antartic v ANZA Champs

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Meganathan Scorer, David Selva

Scorer: Mark Soong

Saturday

20

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC Royals v Bengal Merlion

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Rajiv Kumar Mishra

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Island CC (Vision) v Indi CC

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

SCC Cougars v IA Hawks

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v SCC Pumas

L @ Cage       Umpires: Mohamed Ansari, Ramesh Panchavarnam

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

SRC Kings v Thanjai Minnals

L @ CSC       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Pramesh Parab

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

ANZA Bushrangers v TNT CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Shanmuga Bhoopathi, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v Spartans

L @ TC-B       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

14

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Avadh Rangers v Golden CC 3

L @ Cage       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Senthilkumar Subramanian

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v Himalayan Peaks

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Avadh Royals v Singapore Police

L @ Cage       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Terminators v Bengal Merlion

L @ CSC       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Island (Karunadu) v Cracking Willows

L @ Cage       Umpires: Anand Murugan, Jagannath Ilangovan

Scorer: Sridhar A

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 1 v Strikers

L @ TC-B       Umpires: S Ramesh (Umpire), Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Horizon CC

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Vinoth Thevachandralingam

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Challengers Reloaded v ANZA Diggers

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Chintan Shah

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

13

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

MUCC Kings v United Indians

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu, Chandrasekaran VK

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v Tuskers Eagles

L @ TC-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

SCC Cheetahs v Island CC (Vision)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Scorer: David Selva

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

CSC 2 v SCC Cougars

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Spartans v SCC Jaguars

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

SPA v CSC 3

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: S. Manikandan

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

Thanjai Minnals v SRC Kings

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Marina CC 3 v Falcons Pro

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v Wanderers CC 1

L @ TC-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC 2 v Mariners Arctic

L @ TC-B       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Avadh Royals

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Phoenix v IA Harriers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

IA Hawks v SCC Tigers

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Sadiq Siraj

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Falcons Legends v United Indians

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Anandhan A

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Team Spirit v SIA

L @ CSC       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

TNT CC v SCC Panthers

L @ IA       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Prabal Shah

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Challengers Reloaded v ANZA Champs

L @ TC-B       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Champions CC 3 - Redbacks v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ Cage       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Warriors v Mariners Antartic

L @ TC-A       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Kairali CC 1 v Falcons Pro

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Pranev Prakash, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Wanderers CC 2 v Mariners Arctic

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Jyothi Kiran Guthala, Kandasamy Subramanian

Scorer: Anbu Janakiraman

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Andhra CC v TNT CC

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Vishal Madhurasamy, Senthilkumar Subramanian

Scorer: Anandhan A

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

SCC Cheetahs v Marina CC 1

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, S Ramesh (Umpire)

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Champion CC 1 v IA Falcons

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Venu Madhav, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

Thanjai Minnals v SCC Lions

L @ IA       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Senthil Kumar T.

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

CSC 1 v IA Eagles

L @ CSC       Umpires: Sathish Balasubramaniam, Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC Royals v Golden CC 3

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chellappa Baskaran, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Anbu Janakiraman

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Himalayan Peaks v Singapore Police

L @ TC-B       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Sunday

30

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Strikers v Horizon CC

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers United CC v Mariners Atlantic

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

Mariners Pacific v IA Hawks

L @ IA       Umpires: Rajvengadesh Elangovan, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Sridhar A

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Kairali CC 2 v Golden CC 2

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Sreekumar Vasudevan

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

United Indians v Bengal Merlion

L @ CSC       Umpires: Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy, Thirupathi Baddam

Scorer: Veerendra Scorer

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Bengal Stars v MUCC Kings

L @ IA       Umpires: Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer, Prabhu Venketaswamy

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Mariners Antartic v Champions CC 3 - Redbacks

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Vikas Reghunath

Scorer: sreekumar vasudevan

Saturday

29

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Pera Knight Riders 2 v SIA

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Vinoth Thevachandralingam, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Colts v Mariners Antartic

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Kandasamy Subramanian, Vinoth Perumal

Scorer: RAJIV GANDHI

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2019

SCC Tigers v August Internatonal

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Warriors v TNT CC

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Ram Prakash

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

IA Eagles v CSC 1

L @ IA       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Naveed Khan

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

ANZA Diggers v Pera Knight Riders 2

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Rajarathnam Thirunavakkarasu, Pranev Prakash

Scorer: Venu Madhav

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Wanderers CC 2 v Golden CC 3

L @ TC-B       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Anuroop Narayanapillai

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Falcons Legends v Tuskers Eagles

L @ Cage       Umpires: Ramesh Panchavarnam, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Chandru VK

Sunday

23

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v Pera Knight Riders 1

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya, Satheesh Kumar

Scorer: Vijay Mathiyalagan

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

ANZA Bushrangers v Island (Karunadu)

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Pranev Prakash, Vimal Antony Umpire/Scorer

Scorer: Prabhu Venketaswamy

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Himalayan Peaks v Andhra CC

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Senthil Kumar T., Shailesh Thakur

Scorer: Satheesh PT

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Horizon CC v SCC Jaguars

L @ Cage       Umpires: Kiran Kumar Koduru, Anand Murugan

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

SCC Panthers v Marina CC 3

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Prabhu Venketaswamy, Vinoth Thevachandralingam

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

MUCC Colts v Phoenix

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Praveenkumar Kumaran, JAYANTH ANOTH VENUGOPAL

Scorer: Vijay Subramaniyan

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Avadh Rangers v United Indians

L @ Cage       Umpires: Chandrasekaran VK, Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Scorer: Murali Balasubramaniyan

Saturday

22

Jun 2019
7:45 AM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC 2 v Bengal Merlion

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Chintan Shah, Anand Sharma

Scorer: Gokulakrishnan R Scorer

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Falcons Pro v SCC Panthers

L @ Cage       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI

Scorer: Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Challengers Unplugged v CSC 3

L @ TC-B       Umpires: Senthilkumar Subramanian, Vinoth Thevachandralingam

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
1:00 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

Thanjai CC 2 v Challengers United CC

L @ TC-A       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Jyothi Kiran Guthala

Scorer: Mark Soong

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2019

IIT Alumni v Wanderers CC 1

L @ CSC       Umpires: Vinoth Perumal, Leela Prasad Mallipudi

Scorer: Sathyendrakumar Gangaiya

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:30 PM

SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2019

Marina CC 2 v Champion CC 1

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Pramesh Parab, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2019

Golden CC 3 v Mariners Arctic

L @ Cage       Umpires: Vishal Madhurasamy, Mohamed Ansari

Scorer: Meganathan Scorer

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
12:15 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Champions CC 2 v Warriors

L @ WCP-A       Umpires: Chandriah Vemula, S. Manikandan

Scorer: Arun Raj

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
9:30 AM

SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2019

MUCC Knights v Thanjai Minnals

L @ IA       Umpires: Senthil Kumar T., Sathish Balasubramaniam

Scorer: Raghuraman Subramanian

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
8:00 AM

SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2019

Phoenix v Team Spirit

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Tanmoy Roy Umpire, Kiran Kumar Koduru

Scorer: Praveenkumar kumaran

Saturday

15

Jun 2019
7:45 PM

SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2019

Avadh Royals v Marina CC 3

L @ Cage       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Venu Madhav

Scorer: Shailesh Thakur