1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Manikandan S |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
ANANTH Janakiraman |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Rajendran Madhan |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Manikandan S |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:30 PM |
HORIZON CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
TC-B |
Palani Sridhar Umpire |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Murugan Janardhanan |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|