1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
Rajagopalan Raghul |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Rajendran Madhan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Hardeep Jadeja |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
UNITED INDIANS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Lorraine Meyer |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
HORIZON CC |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
IA |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SG POLICE |
IA |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Navan Manikandan |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MUCC KINGS |
IA |
Ravi Mano |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Manickam Scorer |
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajendran Madhan |
18 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Suriya Babu |
19 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
20 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Manikandan S |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ananth Janakiraman |
21 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
ANDHRA CC |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
22 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
23 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Prakash Hande |
24 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Suriya Babu |
25 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Rajendran Madhan |
26 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
27 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
28 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SIA |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
29 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
30 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
SPA |
IA |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
31 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
32 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
33 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Prakash Hande |
34 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
35 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Muthu Ramachandran |
36 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
37 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Rajendran Madhan |
38 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
39 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Suriya Babu |
40 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Richie Simon Abraham |
41 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
42 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
43 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
CSC TORNADOES |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
44 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MARINERS ARTIC |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
45 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
46 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shailesh Thakur |
47 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
48 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
49 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Chandrasekaran VK |
50 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
GOLDEN RTCC |
IA |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
51 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Rajendran Madhan |
52 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
53 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
54 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
MUCC KINGS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
55 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
56 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
57 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
IA |
Satheesh Kumar |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
58 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
59 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
60 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HAWKS CC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
61 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
62 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
63 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SPA |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
64 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Navan Manikandan |
65 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
66 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
67 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
68 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
69 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
70 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Shriya Kumari |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Satheesh Kumar |
71 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
72 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
73 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
74 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
75 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
76 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
77 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
78 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Manikandan S |
79 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Chandrasekaran VK |
80 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Manikandan S |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
81 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
AVADH RANGERS |
IA |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Mangesh Patankar |
82 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
83 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
12/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
AVADH RANGERS |
IA |
Ankush Saigal |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
84 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
85 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
86 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
87 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
UNITED INDIANS |
CSC |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
Rengaiah Venkatesh |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
88 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Rajendran Madhan |
89 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
90 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
91 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Suriya Babu |
92 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Hardeep Jadeja |
93 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Seetharaman P |
94 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Claudin Scorer |
95 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
AVADH ROYALS |
IA |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
96 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Chandrasekaran VK |
97 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Aravindhan S Kothai |
98 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
FALCONS PROS |
Cage |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
99 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
100 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Cage |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
101 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
102 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
SRC SPARTANS |
Dempsey |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
103 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
104 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
TNT CC |
Cage |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Suriya Babu |
105 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Viswakiran K |
106 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Cage |
Ravi Mano |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
107 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
108 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
IA |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
109 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Seetharaman P |
110 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
111 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
112 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
12:30 AM |
IA FALCONS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Viswakiran K |
113 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
114 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
115 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
116 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Navan Manikandan |
117 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Chandrasekaran VK |
118 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
AVADH ROYALS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
119 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
120 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
Claudin Scorer |
121 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
122 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
123 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
124 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Rajendran Madhan |
125 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Varun Gulati |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Navan Manikandan |
126 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Suriya Babu |
127 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
128 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:30 PM |
HORIZON CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
TC-B |
Palani Sridhar Umpire |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
129 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
130 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
131 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
132 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
133 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
134 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Mangesh Patankar |
135 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
136 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Lorraine Meyer |
137 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
ANDHRA CC |
Cage |
Seetharaman P |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Satheesh Kumar |
138 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
139 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Manikandan S |
140 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Murugan Janardhanan |
141 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
142 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Prakash Hande |
143 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
TC-A |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
144 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
145 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
146 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Rajesh Thomas |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
147 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Satheesh Kumar |
148 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Claudin Scorer |
149 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
150 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Chandrasekaran VK |
151 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
TNT CC |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
152 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Claudin Scorer |
153 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Lorraine Meyer |
154 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Rajendran Madhan |
155 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
156 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
157 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
FALCONS PROS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Muniraji Prabu Umpire |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
158 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
159 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
160 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
161 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Chandrasekaran VK |
162 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
163 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
164 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SG POLICE |
Cage |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
165 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
166 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
167 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
168 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
169 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
FALCONS PROS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
170 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
171 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Cage |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
172 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
173 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
174 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
HAWKS CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
175 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
MARINA CC 2 |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
176 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
David Selva |
177 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
178 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Seetharaman P |
179 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
SPA |
Cage |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Manikandan S |
180 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Praveenkumar Kumaran |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Lorraine Meyer |
181 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
182 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
183 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
HORIZON CC |
SRC SPARTANS |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
184 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
185 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Satheesh Kumar |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
186 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Murugan Janardhanan |
187 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
188 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
189 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
190 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Rajesh Thomas |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
191 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
192 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Lorraine Meyer |
193 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC JAGUARS |
IA |
Seetharaman P |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
194 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Mangesh Patankar |
195 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
196 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
197 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
198 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
199 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Lorraine Meyer |
200 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
SCC JAGUARS |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
201 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Saravanan Umpire |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Shailesh Thakur |
202 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
203 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Claudin Scorer |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Rajendran Madhan |
204 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
205 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
206 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
207 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
208 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
CSC |
Satheesh Kumar |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Suriya Babu |
209 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Kandasamy Subramanian |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
210 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SPA |
CSC |
Rajiv Kumar Mishra |
Saravanan Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Shriya Kumari |
211 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
212 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Lorraine Meyer |
213 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
214 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:15 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
TC-B |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Richie Simon Abraham |
215 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
216 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:45 AM |
HORIZON CC |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
TC-B |
Seetharaman P |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
217 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:30 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Prakash Hande |
218 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PANTHERS |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
219 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
220 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Claudin Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
221 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
HAWKS CC |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
222 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Rajendran Madhan |
223 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
224 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
225 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
MARINA CC 2 |
CSC |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
226 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
227 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
228 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ananth Ravichandran |
229 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
230 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
231 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
IA FALCONS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
232 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:15 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
TC-B |
Claudin Scorer |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
233 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
234 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
235 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:45 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
TC-B |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
236 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
INDI CC |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
237 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
|
238 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
239 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
240 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SIA |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
241 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
242 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SRC LORDS |
CSC |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
243 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
244 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
245 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
246 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
247 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
248 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
249 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
250 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
251 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
252 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
253 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
254 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
255 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SCC JAGUARS |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
|
256 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
257 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
SCC PANTHERS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
258 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
259 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
AVADH RANGERS |
Cage |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
260 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
261 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
262 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
263 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
264 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
265 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
266 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
267 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
268 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
269 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
ANDHRA CC |
Cage |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
270 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Cage |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
271 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
272 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
273 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
274 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
SPA |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
275 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
276 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
277 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
278 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
279 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
280 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
281 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
282 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
283 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
284 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
285 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
286 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
287 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
288 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
HORIZON CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
289 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
290 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Cage |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
291 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Varun Gulati |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
292 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
293 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
294 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
295 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
HAWKS CC |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
296 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
SCC JAGUARS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
297 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
298 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
299 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SG POLICE |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
300 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
301 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SIA |
IA |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
302 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Varun Gulati |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
303 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
304 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
305 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Ashfaq Ahmed Mehar Ali |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
306 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
SPA |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
307 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
308 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
309 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
310 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
SIA |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
311 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
312 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
HAWKS CC |
IA |
Anand Sharma |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
313 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
314 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Cage |
Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
315 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
316 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
317 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
318 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
SPARTANS CC |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
319 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
SCC PANTHERS |
Cage |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
320 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Cage |
Anand Sharma |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
321 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
322 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
323 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
324 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Cage |
Anand Sharma |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
325 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Pareet Desai |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
326 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Cage |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
327 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
328 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
MARINA CC 3 |
Cage |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
329 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
IA HAWKS |
IA |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
330 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
331 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
333 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC CHEETAHS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
334 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
336 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
337 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
338 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
339 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
340 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
341 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
342 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
344 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
7:30 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
346 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
347 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
348 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
351 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
352 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
SCC JAGUARS |
SCC Padang |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
353 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
354 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
356 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
CSC |
Richie Simon Abraham |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
357 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC Padang |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
358 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
359 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC Padang |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
360 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
361 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
362 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
363 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
364 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Ravi Mano |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
365 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
366 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
367 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC Padang |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
368 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
370 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
371 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SCC Padang |
Varun Gulati |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
372 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
SIA |
CSC |
Satheesh Kumar |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
374 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
375 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
SPA |
SCC Padang |
Foyej Ahmed |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|