1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Lorraine Meyer |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Rajendran Madhan |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Suriya Babu |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Chandrasekaran VK |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
MUCC KINGS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
18 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SPA |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
19 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Navan Manikandan |
20 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
21 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
22 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
23 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
24 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
25 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
26 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
27 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
28 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
29 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Manikandan S |
30 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Manikandan S |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
31 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
32 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Rajendran Madhan |
33 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
34 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Claudin Scorer |
35 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Chandrasekaran VK |
36 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
37 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
38 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
SRC SPARTANS |
Dempsey |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
39 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
40 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Seetharaman P |
41 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
42 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
43 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
44 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Chandrasekaran VK |
45 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
46 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
47 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Suriya Babu |
48 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
49 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
50 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
51 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
52 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Lorraine Meyer |
53 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Murugan Janardhanan |
54 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Prakash Hande |
55 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Satheesh Kumar |
56 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Rajendran Madhan |
57 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
58 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Chandrasekaran VK |
59 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
60 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
61 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
62 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
63 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
HAWKS CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
64 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
David Selva |
65 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
66 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Praveenkumar Kumaran |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Lorraine Meyer |
67 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
68 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
69 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Rajesh Thomas |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
70 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Lorraine Meyer |
71 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
72 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
73 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
74 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
75 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
76 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
77 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
78 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Lorraine Meyer |
79 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
80 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PANTHERS |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
81 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Rajendran Madhan |
82 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
83 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
84 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
85 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
86 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
87 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
88 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
89 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
90 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
91 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
92 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
93 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
94 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
95 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
96 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
97 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
98 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
99 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
100 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
101 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
102 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
103 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
104 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
105 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
106 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
107 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
108 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
ANANTH Janakiraman |
|
109 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
110 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Pareet Desai |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
111 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
112 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
113 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
114 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
115 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
116 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
118 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
120 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
121 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
122 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
123 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
124 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
125 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|