1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
IA |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SG POLICE |
IA |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Navan Manikandan |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MUCC KINGS |
IA |
Ravi Mano |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Manickam Scorer |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajendran Madhan |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Suriya Babu |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Manikandan S |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
ANANTH Janakiraman |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Rajendran Madhan |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SIA |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Muthu Ramachandran |
18 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
19 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Rajendran Madhan |
20 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
21 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
22 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
CSC TORNADOES |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
23 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MARINERS ARTIC |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
24 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
25 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shailesh Thakur |
26 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
27 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
28 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
29 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
IA |
Satheesh Kumar |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
30 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
31 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
32 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Navan Manikandan |
33 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
34 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
35 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
36 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Shriya Kumari |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Satheesh Kumar |
37 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
38 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
39 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
40 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
41 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
42 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
43 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
44 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
45 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
46 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Rajendran Madhan |
47 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
48 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
49 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Suriya Babu |
50 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Hardeep Jadeja |
51 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
FALCONS PROS |
Cage |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
52 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
53 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Cage |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
54 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Viswakiran K |
55 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Cage |
Ravi Mano |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
56 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
57 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
IA |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
58 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
59 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
60 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
61 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
Claudin Scorer |
62 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
63 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
64 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
65 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Rajendran Madhan |
66 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:30 PM |
HORIZON CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
TC-B |
Palani Sridhar Umpire |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
67 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
68 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
69 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
70 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
71 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Lorraine Meyer |
72 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
ANDHRA CC |
Cage |
Seetharaman P |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Satheesh Kumar |
73 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
74 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
TC-A |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
75 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
76 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
77 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Rajesh Thomas |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
78 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Satheesh Kumar |
79 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Claudin Scorer |
80 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
81 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Claudin Scorer |
82 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Lorraine Meyer |
83 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Rajendran Madhan |
84 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
85 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
86 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
FALCONS PROS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Muniraji Prabu Umpire/Scorer |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
87 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
88 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
89 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SG POLICE |
Cage |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
90 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
91 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
92 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
93 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Cage |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
94 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
95 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
96 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
MARINA CC 2 |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
97 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
David Selva |
98 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
99 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Seetharaman P |
100 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
SPA |
Cage |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Manikandan S |
101 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
102 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
HORIZON CC |
SRC SPARTANS |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
103 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
104 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Satheesh Kumar |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
105 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
106 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Rajesh Thomas |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
107 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
108 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
109 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
110 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
111 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Lorraine Meyer |
112 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
SCC JAGUARS |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
113 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Saravanan Umpire |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Shailesh Thakur |
114 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
115 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Claudin Scorer |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Rajendran Madhan |
116 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Lorraine Meyer |
117 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PANTHERS |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
118 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
119 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Claudin Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
120 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
HAWKS CC |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
121 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Rajendran Madhan |
122 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
123 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
124 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
125 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
|
126 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
127 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
128 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SIA |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
129 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
130 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
131 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
132 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
133 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
134 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
135 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
136 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
137 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
138 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
139 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
140 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
ANDHRA CC |
Cage |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
141 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Cage |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
142 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
143 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
SPA |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
144 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
145 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
146 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
147 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
148 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
149 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
HORIZON CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
150 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
151 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Cage |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
152 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
153 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
154 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
HAWKS CC |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
155 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
SCC JAGUARS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
156 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
157 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
158 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
159 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
160 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
161 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
162 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
163 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
SIA |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
164 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
165 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
HAWKS CC |
IA |
Anand Sharma |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
166 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
167 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Cage |
Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
168 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
169 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Pareet Desai |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
170 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Cage |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
171 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
172 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
MARINA CC 3 |
Cage |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
173 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
175 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
176 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
177 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
178 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
7:30 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
180 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
181 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
182 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
185 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
186 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
SCC JAGUARS |
SCC Padang |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
187 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
188 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
189 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC Padang |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
190 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
191 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
192 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
193 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
194 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC Padang |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
195 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
197 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
198 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SCC Padang |
Varun Gulati |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|