Fixtures
Schedule: SCA U-14 League 2019

Thursday

2

May 2019
5:00 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Northern Stomers

F @ IA       Umpires: Anbu Janakiraman, Raj Pathare (umpire)

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Thursday

2

May 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v North Zone

F @ IA       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Viswakiran K

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Wednesday

24

Apr 2019
5:00 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v Northern Stomers

SF @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Anbu Janakiraman

Scorer: Aravindhan S Kothai

Wednesday

24

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Eastern Tridents

SF @ CSC       Umpires: Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu, Pranev Prakash

Scorer: Sridhar A

Monday

22

Apr 2019
5:00 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v North Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Anbu Janakiraman

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Monday

22

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v Central Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Sridhar A

Friday

19

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v Central Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Shanmuga Bhoopathi

Scorer: Senthil Thiyarajan

Friday

19

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Central Skylines

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ravi Mano, Anbu Janakiraman

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Wednesday

17

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v Metro South Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ravi Mano, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

17

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v Metro South Dockers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Pranev Prakash

Scorer: Aravindhan S Kothai

Monday

15

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v North Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Richie Simon Abraham,

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Monday

15

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v South East Sharks

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Pranev Prakash,

Friday

12

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Northern Stomers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Pranev Prakash,

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Friday

12

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v South East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chellappa Baskaran, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Wednesday

10

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chellappa Baskaran, Richie Simon Abraham

Scorer: Ramu Nachiappan

Wednesday

10

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v Eastern Tridents

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Raj Pathare (umpire), Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Sridhar A

Monday

8

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v West Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chellappa Baskaran, Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Monday

8

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v West Coast Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Pranev Prakash, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Sridhar A

Friday

5

Apr 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v Central Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chellappa Baskaran, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Thursday

4

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v Central Skylines

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

3

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v Metro South Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Richie Simon Abraham

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

3

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Metro South Dockers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman,

Scorer: Sridhar A

Monday

1

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v West Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Richie Simon Abraham

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Monday

1

Apr 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v West Coast Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire),

Scorer: Sridhar A

Friday

29

Mar 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v South East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

27

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v North Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

27

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Northern Stomers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Monday

25

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Monday

25

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Eastern Tridents

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Vasanth Natarajan Umpire, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Sridhar A

Friday

22

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Central Skylines

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Viswakiran K, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Sridhar A

Friday

22

Mar 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v Central Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Thursday

21

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v South East Sharks

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu, Viswakiran K

Scorer: Senthilkumar Subramanian

Wednesday

20

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Vasanth Kumar Umpire, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Prabal Shah

Wednesday

20

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v Eastern Tridents

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: David Selva

Monday

18

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v West Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu,

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Monday

18

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v West Coast Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Vinoth Thevachandralingam, Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Friday

15

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Central Skylines

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu, David Selva

Scorer: Aravindhan S Kothai

Friday

15

Mar 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v Central Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Thiyags Scorer, Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

13

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v Metro South Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: S. Manikandan, Viswakiran K

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

13

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v Metro South Dockers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: ,

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Tuesday

12

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v West Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ashwin Sridhar, David Selva

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Monday

11

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v North Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Vasanth Kumar Umpire, Balraj Manikandan

Scorer: Viswakiran K

Monday

11

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Northern Stomers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: David Selva, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Friday

8

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v West Coast Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

6

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v South East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Jagannath Ilangovan, RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Wednesday

6

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v South East Sharks

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Vasanth Kumar Umpire, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Monday

4

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Thiyags Scorer, Viswakiran K

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Monday

4

Mar 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v Eastern Tridents

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu

Scorer: Vijayalakshmi Singha

Friday

1

Mar 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v West Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Thursday

28

Feb 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v West Coast Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Thiyags Scorer

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Wednesday

27

Feb 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v Central Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Wednesday

27

Feb 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v Central Skylines

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: Thiyags Scorer

Monday

25

Feb 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v Metro South Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Aravindhan S Kothai

Monday

25

Feb 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Metro South Dockers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, David Selva

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Friday

22

Feb 2019
3:30 PM

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v South East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Thursday

21

Feb 2019
4:30 PM

SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v South East Sharks

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: David Selva

Wednesday

20

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Vasanth Kumar Umpire

Scorer: Prabal Shah

Wednesday

20

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Eastern Tridents

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: David Selva

Monday

18

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v North Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Vasanth Kumar Umpire, Ramesh Venkatraman

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Monday

18

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Northern Stomers

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Muniraja Vemula (umpire), Foyej Ahmed

Scorer: David Selva

Friday

15

Feb 2019
3.30pm

SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v West Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: David Selva, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Thursday

14

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v West Coast Warriors

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Ashwin Sridhar

Wednesday

13

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v Central Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Ramesh Venkatraman, Chellappa Baskaran

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Wednesday

13

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Central Skylines

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Vasanth Kumar Umpire, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: Richie Abraham

Monday

11

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v East Zone

L @ CSC       Umpires: Chellappa Baskaran, Richie Simon Abraham

Scorer: Arun Alagappan

Monday

11

Feb 2019
4.30pm

SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v Eastern Tridents

L @ Dempsey       Umpires: Foyej Ahmed, Muniraja Vemula (umpire)

Scorer: David Selva

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 F 05/02/2019 5:00 PM Metro South Dockers Northern Stomers IA Anbu Janakiraman Raj Pathare (umpire) Scorecard
2 F 05/02/2019 3:30 PM South East Zone North Zone IA Raj Pathare (umpire) Viswakiran K Scorecard
3 SF 04/24/2019 5:00 PM South East Sharks Northern Stomers CSC Foyej Ahmed Anbu Janakiraman Scorecard
4 SF 04/24/2019 3:30 PM Metro South Dockers Eastern Tridents CSC Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Pranev Prakash Scorecard
5 L 04/22/2019 5:00 PM Metro South Zone North Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Anbu Janakiraman Scorecard
6 L 04/22/2019 3:30 PM South East Zone Central Zone CSC Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Foyej Ahmed Scorecard
7 L 04/19/2019 4:30 PM West Zone Central Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Shanmuga Bhoopathi Scorecard
8 L 04/19/2019 4:30 PM West Coast Warriors Central Skylines Dempsey Ravi Mano Anbu Janakiraman Scorecard
9 L 04/17/2019 4:30 PM South East Zone Metro South Zone CSC Ravi Mano Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
10 L 04/17/2019 4:30 PM South East Sharks Metro South Dockers Dempsey Raj Pathare (umpire) Pranev Prakash Scorecard
11 L 04/15/2019 4:30 PM East Zone North Zone CSC Richie Simon Abraham Scorecard
12 L 04/15/2019 4:30 PM Northern Stomers South East Sharks Dempsey Pranev Prakash Scorecard
13 L 04/12/2019 4:30 PM Eastern Tridents Northern Stomers Dempsey Pranev Prakash Scorecard
14 L 04/12/2019 3:30 PM North Zone South East Zone CSC Chellappa Baskaran Foyej Ahmed Scorecard
15 L 04/10/2019 4:30 PM Central Zone East Zone CSC Chellappa Baskaran Richie Simon Abraham Scorecard
16 L 04/10/2019 4:30 PM Central Skylines Eastern Tridents Dempsey Raj Pathare (umpire) Ramesh Venkatraman Scorecard
17 L 04/08/2019 4:30 PM Metro South Zone West Zone CSC Chellappa Baskaran Foyej Ahmed Scorecard
18 L 04/08/2019 4:30 PM Metro South Dockers West Coast Warriors Dempsey Pranev Prakash Ramesh Venkatraman Scorecard
19 L 04/05/2019 3:30 PM North Zone Central Zone CSC Chellappa Baskaran Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard
20 L 04/04/2019 4:30 PM Northern Stomers Central Skylines Dempsey Scorecard
21 L 04/03/2019 4:30 PM East Zone Metro South Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Richie Simon Abraham Scorecard
22 L 04/03/2019 4:30 PM Eastern Tridents Metro South Dockers Dempsey Ramesh Venkatraman Scorecard
23 L 04/01/2019 4:30 PM South East Zone West Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Richie Simon Abraham Scorecard
24 L 04/01/2019 4:30 PM South East Sharks West Coast Warriors Dempsey Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard
25 L 03/29/2019 3:30 PM Central Zone South East Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
26 L 03/27/2019 4:30 PM Metro South Zone North Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Chellappa Baskaran Scorecard
27 L 03/27/2019 4:30 PM Metro South Dockers Northern Stomers Dempsey Ramesh Venkatraman Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
28 L 03/25/2019 4:30 PM West Zone East Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Chellappa Baskaran Scorecard
29 L 03/25/2019 4:30 PM West Coast Warriors Eastern Tridents Dempsey Vasanth Natarajan Umpire Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
30 L 03/22/2019 4:30 PM Metro South Dockers Central Skylines Dempsey Viswakiran K Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
31 L 03/22/2019 3:30 PM Metro South Zone Central Zone CSC Foyej Ahmed Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard
32 L 03/21/2019 4:30 PM Central Skylines South East Sharks Dempsey Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Viswakiran K Scorecard
33 L 03/20/2019 4:30 PM South East Zone East Zone CSC Vasanth Kumar Umpire Ramesh Venkatraman Scorecard
34 L 03/20/2019 4:30 PM South East Sharks Eastern Tridents Dempsey Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
35 L 03/18/2019 4:30 PM North Zone West Zone CSC Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
36 L 03/18/2019 4:30 PM Northern Stomers West Coast Warriors Dempsey Vinoth Thevachandralingam Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
37 L 03/15/2019 4:30 PM West Coast Warriors Central Skylines Dempsey Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu David Selva Scorecard
38 L 03/15/2019 3:30 PM West Zone Central Zone CSC Thiyags Scorer Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
39 L 03/13/2019 4:30 PM South East Zone Metro South Zone CSC S. Manikandan Viswakiran K Scorecard
40 L 03/13/2019 4:30 PM South East Sharks Metro South Dockers Dempsey Scorecard
41 L 03/12/2019 4:30 PM Metro South Zone West Zone CSC Ashwin Sridhar David Selva Scorecard
42 L 03/11/2019 4:30 PM East Zone North Zone CSC Vasanth Kumar Umpire Balraj Manikandan Scorecard
43 L 03/11/2019 4:30 PM Eastern Tridents Northern Stomers Dempsey David Selva Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
44 L 03/08/2019 4:30 PM Metro South Dockers West Coast Warriors Dempsey RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
45 L 03/06/2019 4:30 PM North Zone South East Zone CSC Jagannath Ilangovan RAJIV GANDHI ALAGUVEL Scorecard
46 L 03/06/2019 4:30 PM Northern Stomers South East Sharks Dempsey Vasanth Kumar Umpire Ramesh Venkatraman Scorecard
47 L 03/04/2019 4:30 PM Central Zone East Zone CSC Thiyags Scorer Viswakiran K Scorecard
48 L 03/04/2019 4:30 PM Central Skylines Eastern Tridents Dempsey Foyej Ahmed Shiva Karthikeyan Rathinam Thangavelu Scorecard
49 L 03/01/2019 3:30 PM South East Zone West Zone CSC Ramesh Venkatraman Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
50 L 02/28/2019 4:30 PM South East Sharks West Coast Warriors Dempsey Ramesh Venkatraman Thiyags Scorer Scorecard
51 L 02/27/2019 4:30 PM North Zone Central Zone CSC Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Ramesh Venkatraman Scorecard
52 L 02/27/2019 4:30 PM Northern Stomers Central Skylines Dempsey Foyej Ahmed Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
53 L 02/25/2019 4:30 PM East Zone Metro South Zone CSC Ramesh Venkatraman Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard
54 L 02/25/2019 4:30 PM Eastern Tridents Metro South Dockers Dempsey Foyej Ahmed David Selva Scorecard
55 L 02/22/2019 3:30 PM Central Zone South East Zone CSC Ramesh Venkatraman Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
56 L 02/21/2019 4:30 PM Central Skylines South East Sharks Dempsey Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
57 L 02/20/2019 4.30pm West Zone East Zone CSC Ramesh Venkatraman Vasanth Kumar Umpire Scorecard
58 L 02/20/2019 4.30pm West Coast Warriors Eastern Tridents Dempsey Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Foyej Ahmed Scorecard
59 L 02/18/2019 4.30pm Metro South Zone North Zone CSC Vasanth Kumar Umpire Ramesh Venkatraman Scorecard
60 L 02/18/2019 4.30pm Metro South Dockers Northern Stomers Dempsey Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Foyej Ahmed Scorecard
61 L 02/15/2019 3.30pm North Zone West Zone CSC David Selva Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard
62 L 02/14/2019 4.30pm Northern Stomers West Coast Warriors Dempsey Foyej Ahmed Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard
63 L 02/13/2019 4.30pm Metro South Zone Central Zone CSC Ramesh Venkatraman Chellappa Baskaran Scorecard
64 L 02/13/2019 4.30pm Metro South Dockers Central Skylines Dempsey Vasanth Kumar Umpire Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard
65 L 02/11/2019 4.30pm South East Zone East Zone CSC Chellappa Baskaran Richie Simon Abraham Scorecard
66 L 02/11/2019 4.30pm South East Sharks Eastern Tridents Dempsey Foyej Ahmed Muniraja Vemula (umpire) Scorecard