1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Rajendran Madhan |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
GOLDEN RTCC |
IA |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|