1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
HORIZON CC |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Lorraine Meyer |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
UNITED INDIANS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
8 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
ANDHRA CC |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Prakash Hande |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Suriya Babu |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
SPA |
IA |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
14 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
16 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Prakash Hande |
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
18 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Suriya Babu |
19 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Richie Simon Abraham |
20 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
21 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
22 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Chandrasekaran VK |
23 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
GOLDEN RTCC |
IA |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
24 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Rajendran Madhan |
25 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
MUCC KINGS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
26 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
27 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HAWKS CC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
28 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
29 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SPA |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
30 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
31 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
32 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
33 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
34 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Manikandan S |
35 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Chandrasekaran VK |
36 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Manikandan S |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
37 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
AVADH RANGERS |
IA |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Mangesh Patankar |
38 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
12/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
AVADH RANGERS |
IA |
Ankush Saigal |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
39 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
UNITED INDIANS |
CSC |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
Rengaiah Venkatesh |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
40 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Seetharaman P |
41 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Claudin Scorer |
42 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
AVADH ROYALS |
IA |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
43 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Chandrasekaran VK |
44 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Aravindhan S Kothai |
45 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
46 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
SRC SPARTANS |
Dempsey |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
47 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Seetharaman P |
48 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
49 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
50 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
12:30 AM |
IA FALCONS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Viswakiran K |
51 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Navan Manikandan |
52 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Chandrasekaran VK |
53 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
AVADH ROYALS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
54 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
55 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Varun Gulati |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Navan Manikandan |
56 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Suriya Babu |
57 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
58 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
59 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Mangesh Patankar |
60 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
61 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Manikandan S |
62 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Murugan Janardhanan |
63 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
64 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Prakash Hande |
65 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Chandrasekaran VK |
66 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
TNT CC |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
67 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
68 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
69 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
70 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Chandrasekaran VK |
71 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
72 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
73 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
FALCONS PROS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
74 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
HAWKS CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
75 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Praveenkumar Kumaran |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Lorraine Meyer |
76 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
77 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Murugan Janardhanan |
78 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
79 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
80 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Lorraine Meyer |
81 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC JAGUARS |
IA |
Seetharaman P |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
82 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Mangesh Patankar |
83 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
84 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
85 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
86 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
87 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
88 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
89 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:15 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
TC-B |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Richie Simon Abraham |
90 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
91 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:45 AM |
HORIZON CC |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
TC-B |
Seetharaman P |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
92 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:30 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Prakash Hande |
93 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
MARINA CC 2 |
CSC |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
94 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
95 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
96 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ananth Ravichandran |
97 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
98 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
IA FALCONS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
99 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:15 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
TC-B |
Claudin Scorer |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
100 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
101 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
102 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:45 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
TC-B |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
103 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
INDI CC |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
104 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
105 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SRC LORDS |
CSC |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
106 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
107 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
108 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
109 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
110 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
111 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SCC JAGUARS |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
|
112 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
113 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
SCC PANTHERS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
114 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
115 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
AVADH RANGERS |
Cage |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
116 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
117 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
118 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
119 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
120 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
121 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
122 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
123 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
124 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
125 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
126 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
127 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
128 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Varun Gulati |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
129 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
130 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SG POLICE |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
131 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
132 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SIA |
IA |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
133 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Varun Gulati |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
134 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Ashfaq Ahmed Mehar Ali |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
135 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
SPA |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
136 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
137 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
138 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
139 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
SPARTANS CC |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
140 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
ANANTH Janakiraman |
|
141 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
142 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Cage |
Anand Sharma |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
143 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
IA HAWKS |
IA |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
144 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
145 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC CHEETAHS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
146 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
148 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
149 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
150 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
151 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
153 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
CSC |
Richie Simon Abraham |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
154 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC Padang |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
155 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
156 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
157 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Ravi Mano |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
158 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
SIA |
CSC |
Satheesh Kumar |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
160 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
161 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
SPA |
SCC Padang |
Foyej Ahmed |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|