Singapore Cricket Association
Toggle navigation
Home
Players
Player Search
Player Matches Count
Matches
Results
Schedule
Calendar
Clubs
View Clubs
Search Teams
View Teams
Statistics
Points Table
Batting Records
Bowling Records
Fielding Records
Player Rankings
Series
U-16 HPP
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE
U15 JID Open Champions 2023
Women's T20i
View all
League
League Info
Grounds
Documents
Umpires/Coaches/Scorers
DLS Calculator
Photo Gallery
News
Articles
Contact
More
Policy
Anti Doping
Log in
2020 SCA Club League (SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020)
Select Year(s)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2020 SCA Club League
U-16 HPP
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE
U15 JID Open Champions 2023
Women's T20i
Under 19 League 2023
Mariners Premier League 2023
Asian Games Series (P)
Sunbirds League 2023
U16 National Series
JID-U14 Championship 2023
2023 SCA Development League
2023 SCA Club League
2023 SCA Corporate League
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID)
2022 SCA Corporate League
2023 - dummy app testing
2022 SCA Club League
2015 SCA Club League
2016 SCA Club League
2017 SCA Club League
2018 SCA Club League
2015 Mariners Premier League
2016 Mariners Premier League
2017 Mariners Premier League
2018 Mariners Premier League
2015 SCA Corporate League
2016 SCA Corporate League
2017 SCA Corporate League
2018 SCA Corporate League
2015 Other
2016 Other
2017 Other
2018 Other
2019 SCA Club League
2019 SCA Corporate League
EPS (ODI Series) 2019
EPS (T20 Series) 2019
SCA U-14 League 2019
SCA U-17 League 2019
EPS Challenge 2019
Singapore Lets Play - SCA YAP (50 Overs)
Singapore Lets Play - SCA YAP COMBO
T20I Womens Series 2019
SUNBIRDS WOMENS LEAGUE
SG Stars T20 Challenge
Crescents T20 Challenge
Crimsons T20 Cup
SG Straits T20 Challenge
SG PAK T20 Cup
SCA League T20 Premier
SCA U16s Select vs MCF U19s Select T20 Series
Saudari Cup 2019
SCA Friendlies
Instarem Singapore Tri Nation T20I Series
EPS U-17 Series 2019
RED DOT CUP 2019- 5TH EDITION
Bilateral Series
Development Friendly
2020 SCA Club League
2020 SCA Corporate League
Bilateral T20 series between SCA XI and Peace XI
EEPS Stars Challenge Series T20 2021
EEPS STARS CHALLENGE SERIES 2 T20 2021
EEPS STARS CHALLENGE SERIES T10 2021
EEPS CRESCENTS CHALLENGE SERIES T10 2021
EEPS Crescents Challenge Series T20 2021
EEPS Crimsons Challenge Series T20 2021
SEACG T20 CHAMPIONSHIP
GIC Crescents Series 1
GIC Crimsons Series 1
GIC Stars Series 1
GIC Crescents Series 2
GIC Crimsons Series 2
GIC Stars Series 2
Practise - Training
Stan Nagaiah Trophy
Singa Championship Series
Saudari Cup
SG U-19 Bahrain series
SG SELECT U-19 SERIES
SUNBIRDS LEAGUE
Mariners Premier League 2022
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2020
SCA Clubs Premier T20 - 2020
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2020
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2020
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2020
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2020
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020
#
Club Name
Team Name (Players)
Captain
Vice Captain
Home Ground
1
ANZA CC
ANZA Bushrangers
(11)
Ramesh Kannan
Steve Anderson
2
Ceylon Sports Club
CSC Typhoons
(11)
Muthu Ramachandran
Shareen Chander Gongulur
Ceylon Sports Club
3
Cracking Willows Cricket Club
Cracking Willows Storm
(11)
Jitesh Sinha
Abhishek Nambiar
WCP-A
4
Falcons Cricket Club
Falcons Pros
(10)
Sanjeet Aggarwal
Akshay Virmani
Cage
5
Hawks Cricket Club
Hawks CC
(17)
Alpin Mehta (hawks Club Admin)
Alpin Mehta (hawks Club Admin)
Cage
6
Horizon Cricket Club
Horizon CC
(21)
Ramkrishna Kumar
Vinoth Sekaran
Cage
7
Kairali Cricket Club
Kairali CC 1
(9)
George Varghese
Anith Thomas Mathew
WCP-A
8
Mariners Cricket Club
MARINERS Atlantic
(8)
Gaurav Saini
Vineet Kunzru
Indian Association
9
Mariners Cricket Club
MARINERS Oceanic
(8)
Ranjit Bandekar
Lokesh Suri
Ceylon Sports Club
10
Singapore Cricket Club
SCC Jaguars
(9)
Duncan Robinson
Thomas Corrie
SCC Padang
11
Singapore Cricket Club
SCC Panthers
(10)
Nick Dorney
Peter Muruthi
SCC Padang
12
Singapore Pakistani Association CC
SPA
(21)
Rahul Singh
Omeir Dawoodji
TurfCity B
13
Thirties Never Tire Cricket Club
TNT CC
(19)
Biswaroop Chatterjee
Kiran Keshav
Indian Association
14
Warriors Cricket Club
Strikers Warriors 1
(11)
Jyothi Kiran Guthala
Kulasekaran Pradeep Kumar
Yorker CG
15
Warriors Cricket Club
Strikers Warriors 2
(23)
Sreekumar Vasudevan
Thirupathi Baddam
WCP-A
Are you sure want to delete
?
Are you sure want to Lock
?
Are you sure want to Unlock
?
Are you sure want to Lock all Teams?
Are you sure want to Unlock all Teams?
Install Cricclubs App for better experince ? It will Redirect to