# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Santosh Santosh A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 669 0 60 50 1 779
2 Rahul Mohan B
 Technology Torpedoes
4 604 0 20 50 1 674
3 Surenderan Chandramohan A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 471 40 20 100 2 631
4 Rakshan Rai B
 Technology Torpedoes
4 381 20 30 100 2 531
5 Manpreet Singh A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 187 270 60 0 0 517
6 Sidhant Singh B
 SCA Young Guns
3 429 -40 10 0 0 399
7 Janak Prakash B
 SCA Young Guns
1 271 40 20 50 1 381
8 Navin Param B
 SCA Young Guns
3 299 60 10 0 0 369
9 Karthik Subramanian B
 Technology Torpedoes
3 82 180 10 0 0 272
10 Murugesan Murugesan A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 184 10 20 50 1 264
11 Abdul Rahman Bhadelia B
 SCA Young Guns
3 240 0 0 0 0 240
12 Manoj Yadav A
 Banking Champs
2 239 0 0 0 0 239
13 Kshitij Shinde B
 Technology Torpedoes
4 162 0 60 0 0 222
14 Aditya Bhargava A
 Banking Champs
3 55 140 20 0 0 215
15 Akshay Virmani A
 Banking Champs
3 173 0 40 0 0 213
16 Kumar Sellodore A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 188 0 20 0 0 208
17 Vinoth Baskaran A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 25 150 30 0 0 205
18 Pramodh Raja A
 Banking Champs
2 106 20 10 50 1 186
19 Murugan Murugan A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 116 20 40 0 0 176
20 Danish Shadab A
 Marine Waves
2 74 90 10 0 0 174
21 Hanoosh Vijayan B
 Technology Torpedoes
3 9 130 30 0 0 169
22 Varun Ralhan B
 Technology Torpedoes
4 7 150 10 0 0 167
23 Rafiqul Islam A
 Marine Waves
2 121 30 10 0 0 161
24 Siva Santhanam B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 67 90 0 0 0 157
25 Karthick Ganga B
 Technology Torpedoes
4 156 0 0 0 0 156
26 Mukesh Khetan B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 21 120 10 0 0 151
27 Deepak Sarika A
 Banking Champs
3 80 60 10 0 0 150
28 Hanshul Singhania B
 SCA Young Guns
3 124 0 10 0 0 134
29 Pramesh Singhavi B
 SCA Young Guns
3 3 120 10 0 0 133
30 Thilip Thilip A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 2 120 10 0 0 132
31 Usman Manazir B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 118 0 10 0 0 128
32 Ramesh Rajagopal A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 0 120 0 0 0 120
33 Suresh Appu B
 Technology Torpedoes
3 7 110 0 0 0 117
34 Naveen Jindal B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 128 -20 0 0 0 108
35 Hari Kukreja B
 SCA Young Guns
2 44 60 0 0 0 104
36 Rahul Baberwal A
 Marine Waves
2 41 50 0 0 0 91
37 Keshav Sheshadri A
 Banking Champs
3 41 0 50 0 0 91
38 Rajesh Santaraman B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 53 0 30 0 0 83
39 Anikesh Kumar A
 Banking Champs
3 1 80 0 0 0 81
40 Brijesh Mongia A
 Marine Waves
2 88 -10 0 0 0 78
41 Rohan Tripathi A
 Banking Champs
3 37 20 20 0 0 77
42 Shashi Dakey A
 Banking Champs
3 73 0 0 0 0 73
43 Utsav Rakshit B
 SCA Young Guns
3 29 0 40 0 0 69
44 Vinit Mehta B
 SCA Young Guns
3 -8 70 0 0 0 62
45 Arjinder Singh A
 Banking Champs
1 31 20 10 0 0 61
46 Manvanth Kunjur A
 Marine Waves
1 58 0 0 0 0 58
47 Harjinder Deol A
 Marine Waves
2 7 30 20 0 0 57
48 Dharmi Chand B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 5 20 30 0 0 55
49 Kiruba Sankar B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 34 0 20 0 0 54
50 Surya Narayan B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 42 0 10 0 0 52
51 Gurjinder Singh B
 Indonesia TKCC
1 10 20 20 0 0 50
52 Maneesh Tripathi B
 Indonesia TKCC
1 0 50 0 0 0 50
53 Arita Dutta A
 Banking Champs
3 37 0 10 0 0 47
54 Ankit Munjal A
 Marine Waves
1 36 0 10 0 0 46
55 Rohan Kataria A
 Marine Waves
2 34 0 10 0 0 44
56 Abhishek Nema B
 Technology Torpedoes
2 7 30 0 0 0 37
57 Kennie Kishore B
 Technology Torpedoes
3 34 0 0 0 0 34
58 Jeevan Santhanam B
 Technology Torpedoes
1 0 20 10 0 0 30
59 Ashok Kumar A
 Marine Waves
2 0 30 0 0 0 30
60 Ashok Balaji A
 Construction All-Rounders
3 7 20 0 0 0 27
61 Jitesh S B
 Technology Torpedoes
4 4 0 20 0 0 24
62 Jithin Raj B
 Indonesia TKCC
1 22 0 0 0 0 22
63 Chandramauli Sridev B
 SCA Young Guns
2 -9 20 10 0 0 21
64 Rahul Krishna Madasu B
 Indonesia TKCC
1 21 0 0 0 0 21
65 Arun Vijayan A
 Banking Champs
2 5 10 0 0 0 15
66 Ritesh Goenka A
 Marine Waves
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
67 Vihaan Maheshwari B
 SCA Young Guns
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
68 Hariharan Hariharan B
 Technology Torpedoes
3 0 0 10 0 0 10
69 Aryan Agrawal B
 SCA Young Guns
1 -10 0 20 0 0 10
70 Subbiah Thangavelu A
 Marine Waves
1 -10 0 20 0 0 10
71 Ganesh Sundararajan A
 Banking Champs
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
72 Suyash Kantale B
 SCA Young Guns
1 5 0 0 0 0 5
73 Surya Azad A
 Banking Champs
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
74 Armaan Tripathi B
 Indonesia TKCC
2 2 0 0 0 0 2
75 Gaurav Saini A
 Marine Waves
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
76 Nepolien Nepolien A
 Construction All-Rounders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Amit Chaudhary A
 Marine Waves
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Akshay Roopak Puri B
 SCA Young Guns
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Aslam Pervez A
 Marine Waves
2 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
80 Balakrishnan Balakrishnan B
 Technology Torpedoes
2 1 -10 0 0 0 -9
81 Sivakumar Sivakumar A
 Construction All-Rounders
4 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
82 Somil Batavia B
 SCA Young Guns
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
83 Aiden Sherry B
 SCA Young Guns
1 0 -20 0 0 0 -20
84 Pranav Sudarshan B
 SCA Young Guns
1 9 -30 0 0 0 -21