Match Results
Final

2

May 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v Metro South Dockers

Metro South Dockers won by 3 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
Final

2

May 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v North Zone

South East Zone won by 5 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
Semi Final

24

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v South East Sharks

It is a Tie

  Ball By Ball
Semi Final

24

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Eastern Tridents

Metro South Dockers won by 16 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

22

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v Metro South Zone

North Zone won by 1 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

22

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v South East Zone

It is a Tie

  Ball By Ball
League

19

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Central Skylines

It is a Tie

  Ball By Ball
League

19

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v West Zone

Central Zone won by 75 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

17

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v South East Sharks

Metro South Dockers won by 6 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

17

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v South East Zone

Metro South Zone won by 10 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

15

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v South East Sharks

South East Sharks won by 7 Wkt(s)

League

15

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v East Zone

North Zone won by 6 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

12

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Northern Stomers

Eastern Tridents won by 4 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

12

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v South East Zone

North Zone won by 31 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

10

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v Eastern Tridents

Eastern Tridents won by 7 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

10

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v East Zone

Central Zone won by 11 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

8

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v West Coast Warriors

Metro South Dockers won by 27 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

8

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v Metro South Zone

Metro South Zone won by 10 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

5

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v Central Zone

Central Zone won by 10 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

4

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Northern Stomers v Central Skylines

Abandoned.

League

3

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Metro South Dockers

Metro South Dockers won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

3

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v Metro South Zone

Metro South Zone won by 10 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

1

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v South East Sharks

South East Sharks won by 7 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

1

Apr 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v South East Zone

Abandoned.

  Ball By Ball
League

29

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v Central Zone

South East Zone won by 16 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

27

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Northern Stomers

Metro South Dockers won by 39 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

27

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v North Zone

North Zone won by 10 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

25

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v West Coast Warriors

Eastern Tridents won by 9 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

25

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v West Zone

East Zone won by 12 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

22

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Central Skylines

Metro South Dockers won by 17 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

22

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v Central Zone

Central Zone won by 4 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

21

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v South East Sharks

Abandoned. (D/L)

  Ball By Ball
League

20

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v South East Sharks

South East Sharks won by 8 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

20

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v South East Zone

South East Zone won by 8 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

18

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Northern Stomers

Northern Stomers won by 8 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

18

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v West Zone

West Zone won by 7 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

15

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v West Coast Warriors

Central Skylines won by 10 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

15

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v West Zone

Central Zone won by 14 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

13

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v South East Sharks

Metro South Dockers won by 2 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

13

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v South East Zone

South East Zone won by 6 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

12

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v Metro South Zone

Metro South Zone won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

11

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Northern Stomers

Abandoned.

League

11

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v North Zone

Abandoned.

  Ball By Ball
League

8

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v West Coast Warriors

Metro South Dockers won by 63 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

6

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v Northern Stomers

Northern Stomers won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

6

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

South East Zone v North Zone

South East Zone won by 5 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

4

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v Central Skylines

Central Skylines won by 7 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

4

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v Central Zone

East Zone won by 14 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

1

Mar 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

West Zone v South East Zone

South East Zone won by 7 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

28

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v West Coast Warriors

West Coast Warriors won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

27

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Central Skylines v Northern Stomers

Northern Stomers won by 8 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

27

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v Central Zone

North Zone won by 43 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

25

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Eastern Tridents

Eastern Tridents won by 6 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

25

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v East Zone

Metro South Zone won by 12 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

22

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Central Zone v South East Zone

South East Zone won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

21

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

South East Sharks v Central Skylines

South East Sharks won by 9 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

20

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Eastern Tridents

Eastern Tridents won by 10 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

20

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v West Zone

East Zone won by 84 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

18

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Northern Stomers

Northern Stomers won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

18

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v North Zone

Metro South Zone won by 3 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

15

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

North Zone v West Zone

North Zone won by 17 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

14

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

West Coast Warriors v Northern Stomers

Northern Stomers won by 9 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

13

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Metro South Dockers v Central Skylines

Metro South Dockers won by 61 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

13

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

Metro South Zone v Central Zone

Metro South Zone won by 59 Run(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

11

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Premier League

Eastern Tridents v South East Sharks

South East Sharks won by 10 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball
League

11

Feb 2019

SCA U-14 League 2019 - SCA U-14 Challenge League

East Zone v South East Zone

South East Zone won by 7 Wkt(s)

  Ball By Ball