Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1
Santosh Santosh
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 4 0 209 26 7 0 1 120 151.45 52.25
2
Rahul Mohan
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 4 4 1 183 15 7 2 0 79 148.78 61.00
3
Surenderan Chandramohan
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 4 1 134 15 7 2 0 78 157.65 44.67
4
Sidhant Singh
(SCA Young Guns)
B 3 3 0 119 10 8 1 0 77 167.61 39.67
5
Rakshan Rai
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 4 4 2 115 10 4 1 0 59 151.32 57.50
6
Navin Param
(SCA Young Guns)
B 3 3 0 91 6 5 1 0 66 154.24 30.33
7
Kumar Sellodore
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 4 1 88 6 2 0 0 44 120.55 29.33
8
Manpreet Singh
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 3 1 78 7 1 0 0 37 125.81 39.00
9
Abdul Rahman Bhadelia
(SCA Young Guns)
B 3 3 0 77 3 6 1 0 64 124.19 25.67
10
Kshitij Shinde
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 4 4 1 76 2 2 0 0 29 110.14 25.33
11
Akshay Virmani
(Banking Champs)
A 3 3 0 75 4 2 0 0 32 88.24 25.00
12
Karthick Ganga
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 4 4 0 73 3 5 0 0 39 104.29 18.25
13
Janak Prakash
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 1 1 72 7 4 1 0 72 194.59 0.00
14
Manoj Yadav
(Banking Champs)
A 2 2 0 69 8 1 1 0 50 146.81 34.50
15
Murugesan Murugesan
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 2 2 64 4 3 0 0 45 152.38 0.00
16
Rafiqul Islam
(Marine Waves)
A 2 2 1 52 3 3 0 0 39 120.93 52.00
17
Naveen Jindal
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 2 0 51 3 2 0 0 35 121.43 25.50
18
Usman Manazir
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 2 0 49 7 1 0 0 35 104.26 24.50
19
Hanshul Singhania
(SCA Young Guns)
B 3 3 0 47 1 3 0 0 18 114.63 15.67
20
Brijesh Mongia
(Marine Waves)
A 2 2 0 44 4 0 0 0 39 102.33 22.00
21
Danish Shadab
(Marine Waves)
A 2 2 0 42 2 0 0 0 23 70.00 21.00
22
Karthik Subramanian
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 3 2 1 39 3 0 0 0 35 111.43 39.00
23
Murugan Murugan
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 3 2 37 1 4 0 0 31 168.18 37.00
24
Deepak Sarika
(Banking Champs)
A 3 2 0 36 2 1 0 0 29 124.14 18.00
25
Shashi Dakey
(Banking Champs)
A 3 3 0 30 3 0 0 0 17 100.00 10.00
26
Pramodh Raja
(Banking Champs)
A 2 2 0 29 1 3 0 0 27 193.33 14.50
27
Rohan Tripathi
(Banking Champs)
A 3 3 1 26 1 0 0 0 13 61.90 13.00
28
Siva Santhanam
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 2 0 23 2 1 0 0 22 115.00 11.50
29
Hari Kukreja
(SCA Young Guns)
B 2 2 1 23 1 0 0 0 20 69.70 23.00
30
Kiruba Sankar
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 2 0 23 1 0 0 0 15 60.53 11.50
31
Rohan Kataria
(Marine Waves)
A 2 2 0 22 0 1 0 0 14 78.57 11.00
32
Kennie Kishore
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 3 3 0 21 3 0 0 0 12 77.78 7.00
33
Utsav Rakshit
(SCA Young Guns)
B 3 3 0 19 0 0 0 0 14 76.00 6.33
34
Keshav Sheshadri
(Banking Champs)
A 3 3 0 18 1 1 0 0 14 81.82 6.00
35
Manvanth Kunjur
(Marine Waves)
A 1 1 0 15 1 1 0 0 15 166.67 15.00
36
Arita Dutta
(Banking Champs)
A 3 3 0 15 2 0 0 0 12 65.22 5.00
37
Arun Vijayan
(Banking Champs)
A 2 2 0 14 1 0 0 0 9 63.64 7.00
38
Ankit Munjal
(Marine Waves)
A 1 1 1 13 1 1 0 0 13 118.18 0.00
39
Aditya Bhargava
(Banking Champs)
A 3 2 1 13 0 1 0 0 10 100.00 13.00
40
Vinoth Baskaran
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 2 1 13 0 1 0 0 13 86.67 13.00
41
Jitesh S
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 4 3 0 12 2 0 0 0 7 85.71 4.00
42
Jithin Raj
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 1 1 0 11 1 0 0 0 11 64.71 11.00
43
Rajesh Santaraman
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 1 0 10 1 1 0 0 10 166.67 10.00
44
Rahul Baberwal
(Marine Waves)
A 2 1 1 10 1 0 0 0 10 125.00 0.00
45
Arjinder Singh
(Banking Champs)
A 1 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 111.11 10.00
46
Surya Narayan
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 2 0 10 0 1 0 0 10 111.11 5.00
47
Mukesh Khetan
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 83.33 10.00
48
Rahul Krishna Madasu
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 1 1 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 76.92 10.00
49
Gurjinder Singh
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 1 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 8 160.00 0.00
50
Ganesh Sundararajan
(Banking Champs)
A 1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 57.14 8.00
51
Pranav Sudarshan
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 1 0 7 0 1 0 0 7 350.00 7.00
52
Ashok Balaji
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 3 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 87.50 7.00
53
Suresh Appu
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 3 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 77.78 0.00
54
Harjinder Deol
(Marine Waves)
A 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 70.00 3.50
55
Hanoosh Vijayan
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 3 2 0 7 0 1 0 0 6 53.85 3.50
56
Aslam Pervez
(Marine Waves)
A 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 35.00 3.50
57
Abhishek Nema
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 2 1 1 6 1 0 0 0 6 200.00 0.00
58
Varun Ralhan
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 4 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 75.00 6.00
59
Suyash Kantale
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 100.00 5.00
60
Dharmi Chand
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 4 50.00 5.00
61
Pramesh Singhavi
(SCA Young Guns)
B 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 60.00 3.00
62
Surya Azad
(Banking Champs)
A 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 60.00 3.00
63
Armaan Tripathi
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
64
Thilip Thilip
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
65
Vinit Mehta
(SCA Young Guns)
B 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 2.00
66
Anikesh Kumar
(Banking Champs)
A 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 0.00
67
Balakrishnan Balakrishnan
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
68
Chandramauli Sridev
(SCA Young Guns)
B 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 0.50
69
Gaurav Saini
(Marine Waves)
A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 16.67 1.00
70
Aiden Sherry
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
71
Aryan Agrawal
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
72
Hariharan Hariharan
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
73
Ritesh Goenka
(Marine Waves)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
74
Amit Chaudhary
(Marine Waves)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
75
Vihaan Maheshwari
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
76
Ramesh Rajagopal
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
77
Maneesh Tripathi
(Indonesia TKCC)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
78
Nepolien Nepolien
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
79
Jeevan Santhanam
(Technology Torpedoes)
B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
80
Somil Batavia
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
81
Subbiah Thangavelu
(Marine Waves)
A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
82
Sivakumar Sivakumar
(Construction All-Rounders)
A 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
83
Ashok Kumar
(Marine Waves)
A 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
84
Akshay Roopak Puri
(SCA Young Guns)
B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00