1 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/14/2023 |
7:00 PM |
TULIP U19 GIRLS |
CARNATION U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
2 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
7:00 PM |
ROSE U19 GIRLS |
CARNATION U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
5:02 PM |
Team A |
Team F |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
4:56 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
4:41 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
4:35 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
10:09 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/23/2023 |
7:00 PM |
ROSE U19 GIRLS |
TULIP U19 GIRLS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
9 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
7:00 PM |
KRS |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
10 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:37 PM |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:12 PM |
Team A |
Team E |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
12 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:11 PM |
Team Bcd |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
13 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:11 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
14 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:11 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
15 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:10 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
16 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:10 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
17 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
CSC |
Mani Saravanan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
18 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
TC-B |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
19 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
20 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
TC-B |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
21 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
IA |
Satheesh Kumar |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
22 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/02/2023 |
4:30 PM |
KRS |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
TC-B |
Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
23 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/26/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
SPORTY GO |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
24 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
09/14/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB PUMAS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
25 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/31/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
26 |
Women's T20i |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
7:30 PM |
SINGAPORE WOMEN'S |
MYANMAR WOMEN'S |
IA |
Ravi Putcha |
Foyej Ahmed |
Shriya Kumari |
|
Sarika Siva Prasad |
Richie Simon Abraham |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
27 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
2:58 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
2:47 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
2:34 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
1:10 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/17/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
07/20/2023 |
9:24 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
07/06/2023 |
9:45 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
|
36 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
37 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
38 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/01/2023 |
5:30 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
SNCA |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Earnestpaul Maran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
39 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/01/2023 |
4:00 PM |
KRS BLUE |
KRS RED |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
40 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/13/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 2-D |
CSC |
Viswakiran K |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Ujwal Limbu |
|
41 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 2-C |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
42 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/30/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 2-C |
Development 2-D |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
43 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 3-F |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
44 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/23/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team E |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
45 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/23/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team E |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
46 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 3-E |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
David Selva |
|
47 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/16/2023 |
3:17 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
48 |
Practise - Training |
|
Practice |
10/13/2022 |
7:00 PM |
Team A |
Team B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Prakash Hande |
|