1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
08:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
3 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/08/2023 |
7:00 PM |
JASMINE U19 GIRLS |
LILY U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
6:08 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
NPSI |
SPORTY GO |
TC-B |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
6 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
12:12 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
12:05 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
11:24 AM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
11:21 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
11:13 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
10:45 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
NPSI |
TC-A |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
13 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
14 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/03/2023 |
4:30 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SPORTY GO |
TC-A |
Foyej Ahmed |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
15 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/03/2023 |
4:00 PM |
KRS |
NPSI |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
16 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
06:00 PM |
Eastern Pacific Shipping |
MTM |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
06:00 PM |
BHP |
Chevron |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:40 PM |
MOL |
Teekay Marine |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:40 PM |
Mariapps |
BSM |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
KLSM |
Singfuels |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
4:20 PM |
Exxonmobil ESRC |
AESM Stars |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
4:20 PM |
Fleet Ship Management |
BP |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:20 PM |
BW Epic Kosan |
BSM |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
24 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:20 PM |
Eastaway |
Eastern Pacific Shipping |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:20 PM |
Maersk |
OsmThome Raptors |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Hafnia |
Mariapps |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Executive Group |
Swire Shipping |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
2:00 PM |
SeaCabbie |
IMC |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Fairfield |
Singfuels |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
1:40 PM |
UMMS |
ASP |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
1:40 PM |
Exxonmobil ESRC |
Marufleet |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
1:40 PM |
AESM Legends |
Chevron |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:40 PM |
Maersk |
BW Offshore |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:40 PM |
K Marine |
Teekay Marine |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:20 PM |
KLSM |
Fairfield |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:20 PM |
Eastaway |
MTM |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:20 PM |
Executive Group |
Eaglestar |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
7:10 AM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
39 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
8:48 PM |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
40 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
7:32 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
41 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
KRS RED |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
42 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Global Indian International School |
UWSM Singapore United |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
43 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/02/2023 |
6:00 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
KRS RED |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/02/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Global Indian International School |
UWSM Singapore United |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/02/2023 |
1:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
|
46 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
47 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/05/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Team Bcd |
Team A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
48 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/05/2023 |
1:03 PM |
Team F |
Team E |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
49 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
51 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/24/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
52 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/24/2023 |
TBD |
Team C |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
53 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/17/2023 |
9:54 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
54 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/17/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|