1 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
2 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/31/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
IA |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
3 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
HORIZON CC |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
4 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Lorraine Meyer |
5 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/30/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
UNITED INDIANS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
6 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Hardeep Jadeja |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
7 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/29/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
Rajagopalan Raghul |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Rajendran Madhan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
8 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/24/2024 |
3:00 PM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
9 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SG POLICE |
IA |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Navan Manikandan |
10 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MUCC KINGS |
IA |
Ravi Mano |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
11 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
12 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
13 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
14 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Manickam Scorer |
15 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/23/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
16 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/17/2024 |
3:00 PM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
17 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Manickam Scorer |
18 |
U-16 HPP |
|
Practice |
03/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SG STARS |
SG Crescents |
IA |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
|
19 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
20 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/16/2024 |
12:30 PM |
SRC LORDS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
21 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:30 AM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
IA EAGLES |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Manikandan S |
22 |
U-16 HPP |
|
Practice |
03/16/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SG STARS |
SG CRIMSONS |
IA |
Manikandan S |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
|
23 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Suriya Babu |
24 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajendran Madhan |
25 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Manikandan S |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ananth Janakiraman |
26 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IA |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
27 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
28 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
12:45 PM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
ANDHRA CC |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
29 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Prakash Hande |
30 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Suriya Babu |
31 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
32 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
33 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Rajendran Madhan |
34 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
35 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SIA |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
36 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
SPA |
IA |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
37 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
38 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
39 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Prakash Hande |
40 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ravi Mano |
41 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Muthu Ramachandran |
42 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
43 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/25/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Rajendran Madhan |
44 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
Final |
02/24/2024 |
8:45 PM |
kathyaglobal |
TEAM RED |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
45 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
3rd Position |
02/24/2024 |
8:45 PM |
TEAM BLUE |
TEAM GREEN |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
46 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 PM |
TEAM BLUE |
kathyaglobal |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
47 |
SCA Match Officials Indoor Cricket Event |
|
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 PM |
TEAM GREEN |
TEAM RED |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
48 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
IA |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
49 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
FALCONS PROS |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
Richie Simon Abraham |
50 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/24/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Suriya Babu |
51 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SRC LORDS |
CSC TORNADOES |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
52 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
53 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
54 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
55 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
Shailesh Thakur |
56 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/18/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
MARINERS ARTIC |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
57 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
58 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
59 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Chandrasekaran VK |
60 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Rajendran Madhan |
61 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
GOLDEN RTCC |
IA |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
62 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/12/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
63 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/11/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
64 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
MUCC KINGS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
65 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
66 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Viswakiran K |
67 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
68 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/04/2024 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
IA |
Satheesh Kumar |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
69 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
HAWKS CC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
70 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
71 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
72 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/28/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
73 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/27/2024 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SPA |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
74 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Navan Manikandan |
75 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/21/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
SIA |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
76 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
77 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/20/2024 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
78 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
79 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
80 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
81 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/14/2024 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Shriya Kumari |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Ananth Ravichandran |
Satheesh Kumar |
82 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
83 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/13/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
84 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
85 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
86 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
87 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/07/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
88 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Manikandan S |
89 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Chandrasekaran VK |
90 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
AVADH RANGERS |
IA |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Mangesh Patankar |
91 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
01/06/2024 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Manikandan S |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
92 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/17/2023 |
7:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
94 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/16/2023 |
7:00 PM |
JASMINE U19 GIRLS |
DAISY U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
12/16/2023 |
1:30 PM |
IA EAGLES |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
IA |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
96 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
12/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
AVADH RANGERS |
IA |
Ankush Saigal |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
97 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/14/2023 |
7:00 PM |
TULIP U19 GIRLS |
CARNATION U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
98 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/13/2023 |
7:00 PM |
MARIGOLD U19 GIRLS |
SCC U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/12/2023 |
7:00 PM |
CARNATION U19 GIRLS |
SUNFLOWER U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
7:00 PM |
DAISY U19 GIRLS |
LILY U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
3:30 PM |
NPSI U19 GIRLS |
CARNATION U19 GIRLS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
102 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC U19 GIRLS |
LILY U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
103 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
12/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
104 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SUNFLOWER U19 GIRLS |
ROSE U19 GIRLS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
JASMINE U19 GIRLS |
MARIGOLD U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
106 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
3:30 PM |
ROSE U19 GIRLS |
NPSI U19 GIRLS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MARIGOLD U19 GIRLS |
DAISY U19 GIRLS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SCC U19 GIRLS |
JASMINE U19 GIRLS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
109 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/08/2023 |
7:00 PM |
JASMINE U19 GIRLS |
LILY U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/06/2023 |
7:00 PM |
NPSI U19 GIRLS |
SUNFLOWER U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
12/05/2023 |
7:00 PM |
DAISY U19 GIRLS |
SCC U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
12/03/2023 |
7:00 PM |
NPSI |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
113 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
114 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
115 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
12/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
UNITED INDIANS |
CSC |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
Rengaiah Venkatesh |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
116 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
7:00 PM |
ROSE U19 GIRLS |
CARNATION U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
5:02 PM |
Team A |
Team F |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
4:56 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
4:41 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
4:35 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/30/2023 |
10:09 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/29/2023 |
7:00 PM |
LILY U19 GIRLS |
MARIGOLD U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/29/2023 |
11:07 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/29/2023 |
11:05 AM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/29/2023 |
10:26 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
7:51 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
127 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
7:49 PM |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
7:48 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
129 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
7:04 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
7:02 PM |
Team C |
Team E |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
7:02 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
7:00 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
6:59 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
6:58 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/28/2023 |
5:54 PM |
Team C |
Team A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
11/26/2023 |
1:30 PM |
IA EAGLES |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
IA |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Murugan Janardhanan |
137 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
S Ramesh |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Rajendran Madhan |
138 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
139 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Suriya Babu |
140 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Hardeep Jadeja |
141 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
142 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
11/25/2023 |
1:30 PM |
IA EAGLES |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
143 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Seetharaman P |
144 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
ANDHRA CC |
Dempsey |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Claudin Scorer |
145 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Aravindhan S Kothai |
146 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
AVADH ROYALS |
IA |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
147 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Chandrasekaran VK |
148 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/23/2023 |
7:00 PM |
ROSE U19 GIRLS |
TULIP U19 GIRLS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
149 |
SUNBIRD'S U19 GIRLS LEAGUE |
|
League |
11/22/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SUNFLOWER U19 GIRLS |
TULIP U19 GIRLS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
150 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
151 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
FALCONS PROS |
Cage |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
152 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
153 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/19/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Cage |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
154 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/18/2023 |
7:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
|
155 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
156 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
SRC SPARTANS |
Dempsey |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
157 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
6:08 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
4:00 PM |
NPSI |
SPORTY GO |
TC-B |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
159 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
12:12 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
12:05 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
11:24 AM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
11:21 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
11:13 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/17/2023 |
10:45 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
7:00 PM |
KRS |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
166 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:37 PM |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:12 PM |
Team A |
Team E |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
168 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:11 PM |
Team Bcd |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
169 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:11 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
170 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:11 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
171 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:10 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
172 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:10 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
173 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
CSC |
Mani Saravanan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
174 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
TC-B |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
175 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/15/2023 |
4:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
TC-A |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
176 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/14/2023 |
7:00 PM |
KRS |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
177 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/14/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
TC-A |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
178 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
179 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
TNT CC |
Cage |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Suriya Babu |
180 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SRC LORDS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Viswakiran K |
181 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Cage |
Ravi Mano |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
182 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Dempsey |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
183 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
IA |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
184 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/11/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SPORTY GO |
KRS |
IA |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
|
185 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/11/2023 |
3:00 PM |
NPSI |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
CSC |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
Rajagopalan Raghul |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
186 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC KINGS |
UNITED INDIANS |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Seetharaman P |
187 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
11/11/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MARINA CC 1 |
IA EAGLES |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
188 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
189 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
190 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
11/11/2023 |
12:30 AM |
IA FALCONS |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Viswakiran K |
191 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
NPSI |
TC-A |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
192 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
193 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
194 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
TC-B |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
195 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/08/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
196 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/08/2023 |
4:00 PM |
KRS |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
197 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/08/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
SPORTY GO |
TC-A |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
198 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/07/2023 |
7:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SPORTY GO |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
199 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
200 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/06/2023 |
4:30 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
TC-B |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
201 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/06/2023 |
4:30 PM |
NPSI |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
CSC |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
202 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SPORTY GO |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Saravanan Saminathan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
203 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
204 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
205 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
11/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MARINA CC 1 |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Rajendran Madhan |
206 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
207 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/04/2023 |
7:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
NPSI |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Rajagopalan Raghul |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
208 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
INDI CC |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Navan Manikandan |
209 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
Dempsey |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Chandrasekaran VK |
210 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
211 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
11/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
AVADH ROYALS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
212 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/03/2023 |
4:30 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SPORTY GO |
TC-A |
Foyej Ahmed |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
213 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/03/2023 |
4:00 PM |
KRS |
NPSI |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
214 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/02/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
IA |
Satheesh Kumar |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
215 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/02/2023 |
4:30 PM |
KRS |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
TC-B |
Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
216 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/01/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SPORTY GO |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
217 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
11/01/2023 |
4:30 PM |
NPSI |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
218 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
10/31/2023 |
7:37 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
219 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/31/2023 |
7:00 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
IA |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
220 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/29/2023 |
7:00 PM |
KRS |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
221 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Sandeep Chukkala |
Claudin Scorer |
222 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
223 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
224 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
225 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Rajendran Madhan |
226 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/28/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB |
IA |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Mani Saravanan |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
|
227 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Suriya Babu |
228 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Varun Gulati |
Sachin Jawale Umpire |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Navan Manikandan |
229 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
230 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/26/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
SPORTY GO |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
231 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/25/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 1 |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
232 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/25/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY 2 |
SCROPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
CSC |
Prakash Hande |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
233 |
U15 JID Open Champions 2023 |
|
League |
10/24/2023 |
7:00 PM |
KRS |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
IA |
Satheesh Kumar |
Manikandan S |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
234 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
3:00 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
235 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
1:30 PM |
HORIZON CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
TC-B |
Palani Sridhar Umpire |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
236 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Shailesh Thakur |
237 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
238 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MARINA CC 1 |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
CSC |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Manikandan S |
239 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Satheesh Kumar |
240 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
IIT ALUMNI |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
241 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
242 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
10/21/2023 |
2:00 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
243 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
244 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
245 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Mangesh Patankar |
246 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
247 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Lorraine Meyer |
248 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
ANDHRA CC |
Cage |
Seetharaman P |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Satheesh Kumar |
249 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
IA EAGLES |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
250 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
251 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
TBD |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
|
252 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
10/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 1 |
SRC KINGS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/15/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
254 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
10/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
255 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Murugan Janardhanan |
256 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
UNITED INDIANS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Manikandan S |
257 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
10/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
PUMAS |
SCC LIONESSES |
IA |
Shriya Kumari |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
|
|
David Selva |
|
258 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Prakash Hande |
259 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
260 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
TC-A |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
261 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:45 PM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
262 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Lorraine Meyer |
263 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Rajesh Thomas |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
264 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Satheesh Kumar |
265 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Claudin Scorer |
266 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
10/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
267 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Chandrasekaran VK |
268 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
TNT CC |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
269 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Claudin Scorer |
270 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Lorraine Meyer |
271 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
Rajendran Madhan |
272 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
SCC PANTHERS |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
273 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
274 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
10/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
FALCONS PROS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Muniraji Prabu Umpire |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
275 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
10/01/2023 |
TBD |
SCC BENGALS |
SCC LIONESSES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
276 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
SG POLICE |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
277 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
278 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Chandrasekaran VK |
279 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
280 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajendran Madhan |
281 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
282 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SG POLICE |
Cage |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
283 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
284 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/24/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
285 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
09/23/2023 |
7:30 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
IA |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
286 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Murugan Janardhanan |
287 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
288 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
FALCONS PROS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
289 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
SCC LIONS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Lorraine Meyer |
290 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC JAGUARS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
291 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Cage |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
292 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
IA EAGLES |
CSC |
Viswakiran K |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Satheesh Kumar |
293 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
MARINA CC 1 |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
294 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Rajendran Madhan |
295 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
296 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
Final |
09/16/2023 |
7:30 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB PUMAS |
IA |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
297 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
298 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
ORCHIDS |
PUMAS |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
299 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
NPSI |
SCC LIONESSES |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
300 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
HAWKS CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
301 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
CSC |
Vijay V Bharadwaj |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
302 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SLMWC TEAM |
NPSI |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
303 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
09/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
ORCHIDS |
STORMERS |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
304 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
09/14/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB PUMAS |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
305 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
09/13/2023 |
7:30 PM |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
|
|
Samson Isaac |
|
306 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:30 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
KRS |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
307 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PUMAS |
NPSI |
IA |
Seetharaman P |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
308 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
MARINA CC 2 |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
309 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC CHEETAHS |
Dempsey |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
David Selva |
310 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC LIONESSES |
SLMWC TEAM |
IA |
Anand Natarajan |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
311 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 1 |
CSC HURRICANES |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
312 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
313 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Seetharaman P |
314 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
SPA |
Cage |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Manikandan S |
315 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB PUMAS |
UWSM |
IA |
Shriya Kumari |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
316 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
317 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
Praveenkumar Kumaran |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Lorraine Meyer |
318 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SPORTY GO |
KRS |
IA |
Claudin Scorer |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
319 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Suriya Babu |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
320 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SCC BENGALS |
PANTHERS |
TC-A |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
|
321 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY |
NPSI |
IA |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
|
322 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/05/2023 |
7:00 PM |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
IA |
Lakshay Aggarwal |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
323 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/03/2023 |
7:30 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
KRS |
IA |
Manikandan S |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
324 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINA CC 3 |
CSC |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
325 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
HORIZON CC |
SRC SPARTANS |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
326 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
327 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/03/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Cage |
Satheesh Kumar |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
328 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
7:30 PM |
SPORTY GO |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
IA |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
329 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Murugan Janardhanan |
330 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
331 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IA EAGLES |
MARINA CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Shriya Kumari |
332 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
333 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/31/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
334 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/29/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB PUMAS |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Seetharaman P |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
335 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/27/2023 |
7:30 PM |
NPSI |
UWSM |
IA |
Saravanan Umpire |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
336 |
Women's T20i |
|
League |
08/27/2023 |
2:00 PM |
SINGAPORE WOMEN'S |
MYANMAR WOMEN'S |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
337 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Rajendran Madhan |
338 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Rajesh Thomas |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
339 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
MUCC ROYALS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
340 |
Women's T20i |
|
League |
08/26/2023 |
7:30 PM |
SINGAPORE WOMEN'S |
MYANMAR WOMEN'S |
IA |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Gokul Scorer |
341 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Lorraine Meyer |
342 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
HAWKS CC |
SCC JAGUARS |
IA |
Seetharaman P |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
343 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Mangesh Patankar |
344 |
Women's T20i |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
7:30 PM |
SINGAPORE WOMEN'S |
MYANMAR WOMEN'S |
IA |
Ravi Putcha |
Foyej Ahmed |
Shriya Kumari |
|
Sarika Siva Prasad |
Richie Simon Abraham |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
345 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
2:58 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
2:47 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
2:34 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
1:15 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
1:10 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/24/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/23/2023 |
7:00 PM |
KRS |
CRICKINGDOM THUNDERBOLT |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
352 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/22/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SINGAPORE NATIONAL CRICKET ACADEMY |
UWSM |
IA |
Saravanan Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
|
353 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/20/2023 |
7:30 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB PUMAS |
NPSI |
IA |
Yogesh Kudale |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
354 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
5:40 PM |
SeaCabbie |
UMMS |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
355 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
5:40 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
356 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
5:00 PM |
TBD |
TBD |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
357 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
4:40 PM |
Mariapps |
Exxonmobil ESRC |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
358 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
4:40 PM |
Chevron |
BP |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
359 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
4:00 PM |
BW Epic Kosan |
Berge Bulk |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
360 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
3:40 PM |
Singfuels |
NYK |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
361 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
3:40 PM |
Exxonmobil ESRC |
Fleet Ship Management |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
362 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Final |
08/20/2023 |
3:40 PM |
HK Mariners |
Fairfield |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
363 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
3:10 PM |
AV Global |
NYK |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
364 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
2:40 PM |
Mariapps |
Maersk |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
365 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
2:40 PM |
UMMS |
TECO |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
366 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
2:20 PM |
Veson Nautical |
Fairfield |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
367 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
2:20 PM |
SeaCabbie |
Marine Care |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
368 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
2:10 PM |
OSM Thome |
Singfuels |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
369 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:50 PM |
BP |
OsmThome Raptors |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
370 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:20 PM |
SeaCabbie |
Marine Care |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
371 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:20 PM |
HK Mariners |
Solverminds |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
372 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
01:00 PM |
KLSM |
TECO |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
1:00 PM |
UMMS |
Naveg |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
374 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Chevron |
Teekay Marine |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
375 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
12:50 PM |
Solverminds |
Veson Nautical |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
376 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
Berge Bulk |
BW Offshore |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
377 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Lorraine Meyer |
378 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Semi Final |
08/20/2023 |
11:30 AM |
BW Epic Kosan |
Eastern Pacific Shipping |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
379 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
11:30 AM |
AV Global |
Singfuels |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
380 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Fairfield |
WOMAR |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
381 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
9:50 AM |
HK Mariners |
IMC |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
382 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
8:50 AM |
Executive Group |
Fleet Ship Management |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
383 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
8:30 AM |
NETBULK |
NYK |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
384 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Seetharaman P |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Sivalingam Sivasuriyan |
385 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/20/2023 |
07:10 AM |
OSM Thome |
ASP |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
Under 19 League 2023 |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
7:30 PM |
SINGAPORE CRICKET CLUB CARACALS |
SPORTY GO |
IA |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Lakshay Aggarwal |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
387 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Marine Care |
WOMAR |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
388 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
3:40 PM |
AESM Legends |
Maersk |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
389 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
2:40 PM |
Eastaway |
Mariapps |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
390 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
2:20 PM |
BSM |
Teekay Marine |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
391 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
2:20 PM |
Exxonmobil ESRC |
MOL |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
392 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
08/19/2023 |
2:00 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
393 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
1:20 PM |
Chevron |
MTM |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
394 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
1:20 PM |
K Marine |
Berge Bulk |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
395 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
1:20 PM |
Eaglestar |
OsmThome Raptors |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
396 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
1:20 PM |
BP |
Marufleet |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
397 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Swire Shipping |
Eastern Pacific Shipping |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
398 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BW Offshore |
AESM Stars |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
399 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
Quarter Final |
08/19/2023 |
1:00 PM |
BW Epic Kosan |
BHP |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
400 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Lorraine Meyer |
401 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:30 AM |
AV Global |
WOMAR |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
402 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
Final |
08/19/2023 |
11:30 AM |
UWC E |
St. Patricks |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
403 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:10 AM |
Hafnia |
BW Epic Kosan |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:10 AM |
SeaCabbie |
NETBULK |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
11:10 AM |
TECO |
NYK |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:20 AM |
Fleet Ship Management |
Berge Bulk |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:20 AM |
ASP |
HK Mariners |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:20 AM |
OSM Thome |
Naveg |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
09:50 AM |
AESM Legends |
BHP |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
09:50 AM |
Marufleet |
AESM Stars |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
09:50 AM |
Eaglestar |
Swire Shipping |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
08:50 AM |
Mariapps |
BW Epic Kosan |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
08:50 AM |
Hafnia |
BSM |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
08:50 AM |
TECO |
Solverminds |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
08:30 AM |
MOL |
K Marine |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
08:30 AM |
BW Offshore |
OsmThome Raptors |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Naveg |
Veson Nautical |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
07:30 AM |
Berge Bulk |
BP |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
07:30 AM |
UMMS |
HK Mariners |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
07:30 AM |
IMC |
NETBULK |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
07:10 AM |
OSM Thome |
Veson Nautical |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
07:10 AM |
Solverminds |
NYK |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/19/2023 |
07:10 AM |
Marine Care |
AV Global |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
06:00 PM |
Eastern Pacific Shipping |
MTM |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
06:00 PM |
BHP |
Chevron |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:40 PM |
MOL |
Teekay Marine |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:40 PM |
Mariapps |
BSM |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
5:00 PM |
KLSM |
Singfuels |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
4:20 PM |
Exxonmobil ESRC |
AESM Stars |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
4:20 PM |
Fleet Ship Management |
BP |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:20 PM |
BW Epic Kosan |
BSM |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
432 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:20 PM |
Eastaway |
Eastern Pacific Shipping |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:20 PM |
Maersk |
OsmThome Raptors |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Hafnia |
Mariapps |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Executive Group |
Swire Shipping |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
2:00 PM |
SeaCabbie |
IMC |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Fairfield |
Singfuels |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
1:40 PM |
UMMS |
ASP |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
1:40 PM |
Exxonmobil ESRC |
Marufleet |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
1:40 PM |
AESM Legends |
Chevron |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:40 PM |
Maersk |
BW Offshore |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:40 PM |
K Marine |
Teekay Marine |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Lloyds Register Challenge Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:20 PM |
KLSM |
Fairfield |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:20 PM |
Eastaway |
MTM |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Corporate Cup |
League |
08/18/2023 |
12:20 PM |
Executive Group |
Eaglestar |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/18/2023 |
7:10 AM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
447 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/17/2023 |
10:45 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
08/13/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
CSC HURRICANES |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
449 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
450 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC TIGERS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Lorraine Meyer |
451 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
SCC JAGUARS |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Thangadurai Kathiresh |
452 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
08/13/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SLMWC TEAM |
PUMAS |
IA |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Shriya Kumari |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
453 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
08/13/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
IA EAGLES |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 1 |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
Shriya Kumari |
455 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Saravanan Umpire |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Shailesh Thakur |
456 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
Dempsey |
Ananth Ravichandran |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
457 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Claudin Scorer |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Rajendran Madhan |
458 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
3rd Position |
08/12/2023 |
5:20 PM |
ACS |
GIIS (P) |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
459 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
Semi Final |
08/12/2023 |
4:20 PM |
St. Patricks |
ACS |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
460 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
Semi Final |
08/12/2023 |
4:00 PM |
GIIS (P) |
UWC E |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
461 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sportygo |
ACS |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
462 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
02:40 PM |
SSCA |
UWC E |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
2:00 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
464 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
1:40 PM |
GIIS (P) |
Raffles |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
465 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
01:20 PM |
DPS |
St. Patricks |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Lorraine Meyer |
467 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:20 PM |
RMCA |
ACS |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
468 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
GIIS EC |
SSCA |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC LIONESSES |
NPSI |
IA |
Selvakumar Palanivel |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
470 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Raffles |
SNCA |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
471 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:40 AM |
RMCA |
Sportygo |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
9:40 AM |
St. Patricks |
NPSI |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Manikandan S |
473 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
9:20 AM |
UWC E |
GIIS EC |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
474 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:20 AM |
GIIS (P) |
SNCA |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
475 |
Mariners Premier League 2023 |
Singapore Junior Cricket Cup 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
NPSI |
DPS |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
476 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC ROYALS |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
477 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IIT ALUMNI |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
Surenthiran Thirugnanasambandam |
478 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
08/12/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SCC BENGALS |
STORMERS |
IA |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lakshay Aggarwal |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
479 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/12/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
480 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
8:48 PM |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
481 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/11/2023 |
7:32 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
482 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
CSC |
Satheesh Kumar |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Suriya Babu |
483 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Cage |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Kandasamy Subramanian |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
484 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SPA |
CSC |
Rajiv Kumar Mishra |
Saravanan Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Shriya Kumari |
485 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
Rajendran Madhan |
486 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Lorraine Meyer |
487 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
08/06/2023 |
7:30 AM |
PUMAS |
SCC LIONESSES |
TC-A |
Yogesh Kudale |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
488 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
489 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:15 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
IIT ALUMNI |
TC-B |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Richie Simon Abraham |
490 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
491 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:45 AM |
HORIZON CC |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
TC-B |
Seetharaman P |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
492 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
08/05/2023 |
7:30 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
Prakash Hande |
493 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/01/2023 |
3:31 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/01/2023 |
3:21 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/01/2023 |
3:15 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/01/2023 |
3:11 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/01/2023 |
2:28 PM |
Team D |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
08/01/2023 |
2:26 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
499 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/30/2023 |
1:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
SCC LIONS |
CSC |
S Ramesh |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
Lorraine Meyer |
500 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
SCC PANTHERS |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Seetharaman P |
501 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
502 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:15 PM |
PUMAS |
NPSI |
TC-A |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
503 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Claudin Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Suriya Babu |
504 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SPA |
HAWKS CC |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Ashok Kumar Gurung |
505 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
Rajendran Madhan |
506 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
Sambasivam Sivalingam |
507 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
508 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
MARINA CC 2 |
CSC |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
509 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
IA HAWKS |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
Lorraine Meyer |
510 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
511 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
Ananth Ravichandran |
512 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/29/2023 |
7:00 AM |
PANTHERS |
SCC BENGALS |
TC-B |
Selvakumar Palanivel |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
|
513 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
7:30 PM |
PANTHERS |
STORMERS |
IA |
Yogesh Kudale |
Lakshay Aggarwal |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
514 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
CSC HURRICANES |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
515 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SLMWC TEAM |
SCC LIONESSES |
Cage |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
516 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
517 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
SCC LIONS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
518 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
MARINA CC 1 |
CSC |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
519 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/23/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SLMWC TEAM |
NPSI |
Cage |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Rajagopalan Raghul |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
520 |
Asian Games Series (P) |
|
League |
07/22/2023 |
2:00 PM |
President XI |
SCA Rest XI |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
521 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
CSC TORNADOES |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
522 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
IA FALCONS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
523 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:15 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
TC-B |
Claudin Scorer |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
524 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/22/2023 |
11:15 AM |
SCC BENGALS |
STORMERS |
CSC |
Shriya Kumari |
Lakshay Aggarwal |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
525 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
526 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
MUCC ROYALS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
527 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:45 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
TC-B |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
528 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
PANTHERS |
ORCHIDS |
CSC |
Shriya Kumari |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
529 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/22/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
INDI CC |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
530 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
07/20/2023 |
9:24 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC LIONS |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
Dempsey |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
532 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
IA EAGLES |
CSC |
Anand Natarajan |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
533 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
|
534 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
MARINA CC 1 |
IA |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
535 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC JAGUARS |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
536 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
537 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
SIA |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
538 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
539 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SRC LORDS |
CSC |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
540 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ORCHIDS |
STORMERS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
|
541 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
Arun Prasanth |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
542 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
543 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/09/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PANTHERS |
STORMERS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
544 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/09/2023 |
3:15 PM |
ORCHIDS |
SCC BENGALS |
TC-A |
Vengadachalam Nathamani |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
545 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC LIONS |
CSC HURRICANES |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
546 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
547 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:15 PM |
SLMWC TEAM |
PUMAS |
TC-A |
Saravanan Saminathan |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
548 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
MUCC KINGS |
Cage |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
549 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
INDI CC |
CSC |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
550 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Cage |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
551 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/08/2023 |
6:30 PM |
PANTHERS |
ORCHIDS |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
552 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
553 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC COUGARS |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
554 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
ORCHIDS |
SCC BENGALS |
TC-B |
Earnestpaul Maran |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
|
555 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IA EAGLES |
SCC LIONS |
IA |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
556 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
557 |
Sunbirds League 2023 |
|
League |
07/08/2023 |
7:00 AM |
PUMAS |
SCC LIONESSES |
TC-B |
Yogesh Kudale |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
|
Senthil Thiagarajan |
|
558 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
07/06/2023 |
9:45 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
|
559 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/02/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC LIONS |
SRC KINGS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
560 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA HAWKS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
IA |
S Ramesh |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
561 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
Dempsey |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
562 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
CSC |
Claudin Scorer |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
563 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SCC JAGUARS |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
|
564 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
SCC TIGERS |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
565 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
IA EAGLES |
CSC HURRICANES |
IA |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
566 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
SCC PANTHERS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
567 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
568 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
07/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
AVADH RANGERS |
Cage |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
569 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
GOLDEN RTCC |
Cage |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
570 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ravi Mano |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
571 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:30 PM |
IA EAGLES |
SRC KINGS |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
572 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
573 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC TIGERS |
Dempsey |
Viswakiran K |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
574 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Anthony Jayaraj |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
575 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
576 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
CSC |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
577 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
578 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
579 |
U16 National Series |
|
League |
06/21/2023 |
4:30 PM |
U16 Probables |
SCC |
IA |
Viswakiran K |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
580 |
U16 National Series |
|
League |
06/20/2023 |
4:30 PM |
U16 Probables |
SCC |
IA |
Saravanan Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
581 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/18/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
582 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
ANDHRA CC |
Cage |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shanmuga Bhoopathi |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
583 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/18/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
SRC KINGS |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
584 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
SCC LIONS |
CSC |
Ravi Putcha |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
585 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
MARINA CC 2 |
Cage |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
586 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
587 |
U16 National Series |
|
League |
06/17/2023 |
7:45 AM |
U16 Probables |
SCC |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
588 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/17/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
589 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
06/13/2023 |
11:32 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
590 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
Final |
06/11/2023 |
5:30 PM |
KRS BLUE |
Global Indian International School |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
591 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
3rd Position |
06/11/2023 |
2:00 PM |
SNCA |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
592 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
SRC KINGS |
CSC |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
593 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
594 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 2 |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
Dempsey |
Murugan Janardhanan |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
595 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
SPA |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
596 |
U16 National Series |
|
Practice |
06/11/2023 |
7:30 AM |
U16 Probables |
Rest XI |
IA |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
597 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
MARINERS ARTIC |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
598 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Murugan Janardhanan |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
599 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ANDHRA CC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
600 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
06/10/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
Global Indian International School |
IA |
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
601 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
Semi Final |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
KRS BLUE |
SNCA |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Earnestpaul Maran |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
|
602 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
603 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
604 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/10/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH ROYALS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Cage |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
605 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/09/2023 |
7:00 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
KRS RED |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
606 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/09/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Global Indian International School |
UWSM Singapore United |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Prakash Hande |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
607 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SNCA |
UWSM Singapore United |
IA |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
Earnestpaul Maran |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
608 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/07/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Global Indian International School |
KRS RED |
CSC |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
609 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Global Indian International School |
SNCA |
IA |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Earnestpaul Maran |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
610 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
KRS BLUE |
UWSM Singapore United |
CSC |
Prakash Hande |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
611 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/05/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
UWSM Singapore United |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
612 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/05/2023 |
4:00 PM |
KRS BLUE |
SNCA |
CSC |
Prakash Hande |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
613 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/04/2023 |
6:00 PM |
SNCA |
KRS RED |
IA |
Ravi Mano |
Saravanan Saminathan |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
614 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:45 PM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Anthony Jayaraj |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
615 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
616 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/03/2023 |
6:00 PM |
KRS BLUE |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Rajesh Thomas |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
617 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Chandriah Vemula |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
618 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
06/03/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SIA |
UNITED INDIANS |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
619 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/02/2023 |
6:00 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
KRS RED |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/02/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Global Indian International School |
UWSM Singapore United |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
06/02/2023 |
1:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Sarika Siva Prasad Umpire |
|
|
|
Manickam Scorer |
|
622 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
06/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
623 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/01/2023 |
5:30 PM |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
SNCA |
IA |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Earnestpaul Maran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
624 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
06/01/2023 |
4:00 PM |
KRS BLUE |
KRS RED |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Yogesh Kudale |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
625 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
05/31/2023 |
5:30 PM |
KRS BLUE |
Global Indian International School |
IA |
Selvakumar Palanivel |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
626 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
05/31/2023 |
4:00 PM |
SNCA |
UWSM Singapore United |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
05/30/2023 |
5:30 PM |
UWSM Singapore United |
KRS RED |
IA |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sathishkumar Subramaniyan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
628 |
JID-U14 Championship 2023 |
|
League |
05/30/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Global Indian International School |
SCORPIEN SPORTS CRICKET ACADEMY |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Earnestpaul Maran |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
629 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC COUGARS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
630 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
HORIZON CC |
MUCC ROYALS |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
631 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
IIT ALUMNI |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
632 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/28/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Cage |
Anthony Jayaraj |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
633 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
05/27/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC LIONS |
IA EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Foyej Ahmed |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
634 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Varun Gulati |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
635 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
636 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/24/2023 |
11:57 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
637 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/23/2023 |
4:49 PM |
Team C |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/23/2023 |
2:07 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/23/2023 |
12:42 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/23/2023 |
12:17 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/23/2023 |
12:12 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/23/2023 |
11:57 AM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
05/21/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MARINA CC 1 |
SCC LIONS |
CSC |
Anand Natarajan |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
644 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
645 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
IA |
Shailesh Thakur |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
646 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
HAWKS CC |
Cage |
Manikandan S |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Chellappa Baskaran |
|
647 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
SRC KINGS |
CSC |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
648 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
SCC JAGUARS |
IA |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
649 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Arun Prasanth |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
650 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
7:30 AM |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
Cage |
Chellappa Baskaran |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
651 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Shailesh Thakur |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
652 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
SG POLICE |
IA |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
653 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
8:00 AM |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
SIA |
IA |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
654 |
U16 National Series |
|
League |
05/20/2023 |
7:30 AM |
U16 Probables |
Rest XI |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
655 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/20/2023 |
7:30 AM |
AVADH RANGERS |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Varun Gulati |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
656 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/16/2023 |
4:29 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/16/2023 |
3:56 PM |
Team Bcd |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/16/2023 |
3:14 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/16/2023 |
2:47 PM |
Team D |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/16/2023 |
11:05 AM |
Team D |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/15/2023 |
8:59 PM |
Team D |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/15/2023 |
8:56 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC CHEETAHS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
664 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:30 AM |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
CSC HURRICANES |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Ravi Putcha |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
665 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 1 |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
IA |
Ravi Putcha |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
666 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
667 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Ashfaq Ahmed Mehar Ali |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
668 |
U16 National Series |
|
Practice |
05/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
U16 Probables |
Rest XI |
IA |
|
|
|
|
|
Shriya Kumari |
|
669 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/13/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
SPA |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
670 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Team Bcd |
Team E |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
671 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Team F |
Team E |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
672 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/09/2023 |
11:04 AM |
Team D |
Team C |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
673 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
674 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC ROYALS |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Ananth Ravichandran |
|
|
|
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
675 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
IA |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
676 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SG POLICE |
SIA |
Cage |
Sandeep Chukkala |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
677 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
HAWKS CC |
IA |
Anand Sharma |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
678 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
ISLAND CC (KARUNADU) |
CSC |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
679 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
Dempsey |
Bala Sundaram Kalai Umpire |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
680 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CHALLENGERS RELOADED |
Cage |
Meganathan Gurusamy Umpire |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
681 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 3 |
FALCONS PROS |
Dempsey |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
682 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
683 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
MUCC KINGS |
CSC |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Gokul Scorer |
|
684 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/06/2023 |
7:30 AM |
HORIZON CC |
SPARTANS CC |
Cage |
Arun Prasanth |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
685 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/05/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Team Bcd |
Team A |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
686 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
05/05/2023 |
1:03 PM |
Team F |
Team E |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
687 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
05/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
AVADH RANGERS |
SCC PANTHERS |
Cage |
Foyej Ahmed |
Sandeep Chukkala |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
688 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
05/01/2023 |
7:30 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Cage |
Anand Sharma |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
689 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:45 PM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
690 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
IA FALCONS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
691 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC KINGS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Ravi Sathrugnan |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
692 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/29/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
Cage |
Anand Sharma |
Arun Prasanth |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
693 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:45 PM |
FALCONS PROS |
SCC PANTHERS |
Dempsey |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Pareet Desai |
|
|
|
Manikandan S |
|
694 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
Cage |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
srid0236 sridev krishnamurthy |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
695 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
SPARTANS CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
696 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/23/2023 |
7:30 AM |
GOLDEN CC ROYALS |
MARINA CC 3 |
Cage |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
Ankush Saigal |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
697 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:30 PM |
IA FALCONS |
IA HAWKS |
IA |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
698 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/22/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 2 |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
IA |
Arun Prasanth |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
699 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/16/2023 |
11:00 PM |
Team A |
Team E |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
700 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/16/2023 |
3:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/16/2023 |
1:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
MUCC THALAIVAS |
CSC |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
702 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
ANDHRA CC |
CSC |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
704 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
SCC CHEETAHS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
705 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
CSC |
Foyej Ahmed |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
707 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGERS UNPLUGGED |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
708 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/13/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 2-D |
CSC |
Viswakiran K |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Ujwal Limbu |
|
709 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/11/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 2-C |
Development 3-E |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
710 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/10/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-A |
Development 3-E |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
711 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/09/2023 |
7:45 PM |
Team F |
Team A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijay K Bharadwaj |
|
712 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/09/2023 |
7:45 PM |
Team E |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Seetharaman P |
|
713 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/09/2023 |
7:45 PM |
Team C |
Team E |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Prakash Hande |
|
714 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/09/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
715 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/09/2023 |
2:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/09/2023 |
1:30 PM |
CSC HURRICANES |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
717 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
MUCC ROYALS |
Dempsey |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
718 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
INDI CC |
ISLAND CC (VISION) |
CSC |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
719 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHALLENGER UNITED CC |
HORIZON CC |
Dempsey |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
720 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/08/2023 |
9:30 PM |
Team E |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Navan Manikandan |
|
721 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/08/2023 |
7:30 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ujwal Limbu |
|
722 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/08/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
723 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SRC SPARTANS |
CSC |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
724 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
04/08/2023 |
7:30 AM |
Team C |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Balakrishnan Rajkumar |
|
725 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
UNITED INDIANS |
GOLDEN RTCC |
CSC |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
|
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
727 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/06/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 2-C |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
728 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/04/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 2-D |
Development 3-F |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
729 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
04/03/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-A |
Development 2-C |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
730 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
7:30 PM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:30 PM |
SCC LIONS |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
SCC Padang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SCC LIONS |
AUGUST INTERNATIONAL |
SCC Padang |
Ravi Putcha |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
733 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC TYPHOONS |
HORIZON CC |
CSC |
Shailesh Thakur |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
734 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:30 PM |
GOLDEN CC 1 |
SRC LORDS |
Dempsey |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
735 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
CHAMPION CC 1 |
Cage |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
736 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC TERMINATORS |
BENGAL CC MERLION |
CSC |
Krishnamoorthy Hariharan |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
739 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
GOLDEN RTCC |
TUSKERS EAGLES |
Dempsey |
Sethuraman Thangamuthu |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
|
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
740 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
SCC JAGUARS |
SCC Padang |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
|
|
|
Ravi Mano |
|
741 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/02/2023 |
7:30 AM |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
AVADH ROYALS |
Cage |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
Vijaibabu Kannappan Umpire |
|
|
|
Meganathan Scorer |
|
742 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC LIONS |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
SCC Padang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
04/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC LIONS |
MARINERS PACIFIC |
SCC Padang |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
744 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
746 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WARRIORS CC 1 |
MARINERS ATLANTIC |
CSC |
Richie Simon Abraham |
Kathavarayan Mukunthan |
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
747 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
04/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC Padang |
Foyej Ahmed |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
748 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/30/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 2-C |
Development 2-D |
CSC |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
Kalaivanan Thirumavalavan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
749 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/28/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 2-C |
Development 3-F |
CSC |
Mohamed Ansari |
Mohamed Ansari |
|
|
|
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
750 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/27/2023 |
04:00 PM |
Development 1-A |
Development 3-F |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:45 PM |
PERA KNIGHT RIDERS 1 |
CSC TYPHOONS |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
752 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC CHEETAHS |
SCC Padang |
Hardeep Jadeja Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
753 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
754 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS OCEANIC |
KAIRALI CC 1 |
CSC |
Tanmoy Roy Umpire |
Vaidyanathan Swaminathan Scorer |
|
|
|
Vijay Mathiyalagan |
|
755 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:45 PM |
MARINA CC 2 |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Ravi Putcha |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
756 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA HAWKS |
CSC |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
S Ramesh |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
757 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/25/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
HAWKS CC |
CSC |
Ravi Mano |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
758 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/25/2023 |
TBD |
Team E |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
759 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/24/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
760 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/24/2023 |
TBD |
Team C |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
761 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/23/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 3-F |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Ananth Janakiraman |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
762 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/23/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team E |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
763 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/23/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team E |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
764 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/22/2023 |
TBD |
Team E |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
765 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/21/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 2-D |
Development 3-E |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
766 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/21/2023 |
9:56 AM |
Team C |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
767 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/21/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
768 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/20/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-A |
Development 2-D |
CSC |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Sathishkumar Subramaniyan |
|
|
|
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
769 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/20/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team C |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
770 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/20/2023 |
TBD |
Team Bcd |
Team E |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
771 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/19/2023 |
9:55 PM |
Team A |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
772 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:45 PM |
IIT ALUMNI |
INDI CC |
Dempsey |
Vinoth Perumal Sachu |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Satheesh Kumar |
|
773 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
CSC TORNADOES |
IA FALCONS |
CSC |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
Viswakiran K |
|
|
|
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
774 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
12:30 PM |
SCC TIGERS |
SCC COUGARS |
SCC Padang |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Sathish Balasubramaniam |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
775 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS ARTIC |
FALCONS LEGENDS |
CSC |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
|
|
|
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
777 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
FALCONS PROS |
AVADH RANGERS |
Dempsey |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
Jagadeeswaran Kulandaisamy |
|
|
|
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
778 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/19/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC PANTHERS |
CRACKING WILLOWS STORM |
SCC Padang |
Varun Gulati |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Shailesh Thakur |
|
779 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/19/2023 |
TBD |
Team E |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
780 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/18/2023 |
1:18 PM |
Team C |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
781 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SCC LIONS |
MARINA CC 1 |
SCC Padang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
2023 SCA Development League |
|
League |
03/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SCC LIONS |
MARINA CC 1 |
SCC Padang |
Viswakiran K |
Foyej Ahmed |
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
783 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/18/2023 |
9:55 AM |
Team E |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
784 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
ANDHRA CC |
SIA |
CSC |
Satheesh Kumar |
Anand Sharma |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
786 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
CHAMPION CC - FRIENDS SQUAD |
ANZA BUSHRANGERS |
Dempsey |
Ravi Mano |
Prabhu Venketaswamy |
|
|
|
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
787 |
2023 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2023 |
League |
03/18/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC JAGUARS |
SPA |
SCC Padang |
Foyej Ahmed |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
|
|
Viswakiran K |
|
788 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/18/2023 |
7:42 AM |
Team E |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
789 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/18/2023 |
TBD |
Team C |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
790 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/17/2023 |
9:54 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
791 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/17/2023 |
TBD |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
792 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/16/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-B |
Development 3-E |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
David Selva |
|
793 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/16/2023 |
3:17 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
794 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/15/2023 |
2:17 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
795 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/14/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 3-E |
Development 3-F |
CSC |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
Kunal Kanti Ghosh Umpire |
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
796 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/14/2023 |
1:16 PM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
797 |
National U14 Development Squad Series 1(JID) |
|
League |
03/13/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Development 1-A |
Development 1-B |
CSC |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
Muniraja Vemula (umpire) |
|
|
|
Claudin Scorer |
|
798 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/13/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Team E |
Team F |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
|
799 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/13/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Team C |
Team D |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
800 |
2023 - dummy app testing |
|
League |
03/13/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Team A |
Team Bcd |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
801 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
02/05/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Visa |
Singtel Eagles |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
802 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
02/05/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Citi 1 |
Standard Chartered 1 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
803 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
02/04/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Citi Top Guns |
Standard Chartered 2 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
804 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
01/29/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Visa |
Citi Top Guns |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
805 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
01/29/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Citi 1 |
Singtel Eagles |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
806 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
01/21/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Citi 1 |
Deutsche Bank |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
807 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC Typhoons |
Island CC (Karunadu) |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
808 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
01/15/2023 |
12:15 PM |
Citi 1 |
Visa |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
809 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
01/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Deutsche Bank |
P & G Warriors |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Claudin Scorer |
|
810 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
01/15/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Phoenix |
Mariners Indian |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
811 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
01/14/2023 |
12:45 PM |
CSC Storms |
SIA |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
812 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Premier Division - 2022 |
League |
01/14/2023 |
9:30 AM |
IA Eagles |
MUCC Knights |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
813 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
01/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
Singapore Swimming Club |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
814 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
01/08/2023 |
12:45 PM |
Team Spirit |
SRC Knights |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
815 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
01/08/2023 |
12:15 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
816 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
01/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Lanka Lions |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
817 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
01/08/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Phoenix |
SIA |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
818 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
01/07/2023 |
12:15 PM |
Visa |
Deutsche Bank |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
819 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
01/07/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Champions CC 3 - Redbacks |
Challengers Reloaded |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
820 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
01/01/2023 |
7:45 AM |
Tuskers Eagles |
MUCC All Stars-1 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
821 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/31/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Tuskers Eagles |
Pera Knight Riders 2 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Viswakiran K |
|
822 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/31/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Champions CC 3 - Redbacks |
SCC Pumas |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
823 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2022 |
League |
12/26/2022 |
12:30 PM |
August International |
CSC Tornadoes |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
824 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/26/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS Oceanic |
Kairali CC 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ravi Mano |
|
825 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2022 |
League |
12/25/2022 |
12:30 PM |
CSC Tornadoes |
Marina CC 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
826 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/25/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Tuskers Eagles |
Golden CC Knights United |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
827 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/24/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Champions CC 3 - Redbacks |
Team Spirit |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
828 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/24/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Singtel Eagles |
Standard Chartered 2 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
829 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/24/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Phoenix |
Falcons Masters |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
830 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/18/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Avadh Royals |
SG POLICE |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
831 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/18/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Golden CC Knights United |
Mariners Antartic |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ravi Mano |
|
832 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/18/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Warriors CC 2 |
Falcons Pros |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ramprakash Veeraputhiran |
|
833 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/17/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Citi Top Guns |
Visa |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
834 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/17/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Standard Chartered 1 |
Deutsche Bank |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
835 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/17/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Falcons Legends |
MUCC Terminators |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
836 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
12/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IA Falcons |
Challengers Unplugged |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Pramod Venkataramanan |
|
837 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/17/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Singtel Eagles |
Citi 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
838 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/17/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Avadh Rangers |
Bengal CC Merlion |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
839 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/17/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Mariners Indian |
Lanka Lions |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
840 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Phoenix |
Lanka Lions |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Claudin Scorer |
|
841 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
12:45 PM |
CSC Storms |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
842 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Indi CC |
SCC Cheetahs |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
843 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Falcons Pros |
TNT CC |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
844 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
845 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IA Harriers |
SCC Pumas |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Hardeep Jadeja |
|
846 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
MUCC Kings |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
847 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Horizon CC |
Cracking Willows Storm |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ravi Mano |
|
848 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/11/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Andhra CC |
MARINA CC 3 |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
849 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Mariners Arctic |
Bengal CC Merlion |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
850 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Mariners Indian |
Singapore Swimming Club |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
851 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2022 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
12:30 PM |
IA Hawks |
MARINERS Pacific |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
852 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS Oceanic |
Warriors CC 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Murali Balasubramaniyan |
|
853 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS Atlantic |
CSC Typhoons |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
854 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/10/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Visa |
Standard Chartered 2 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
855 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/10/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Challengers Reloaded |
Mariners Antartic |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
856 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/04/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Bengal CC Merlion |
SG POLICE |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
857 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/04/2022 |
12:45 PM |
CSC Typhoons |
Cracking Willows Storm |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mark Scorer |
|
858 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
12/04/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Falcons Legends |
United Indians |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
859 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IA Harriers |
Golden CC Knights United |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
860 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
12/04/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Deutsche Bank |
Citi Top Guns |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
861 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/04/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Hawks CC |
Island CC (Karunadu) |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
862 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
12/04/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Warriors CC 1 |
Kairali CC 1 |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
863 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/03/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
864 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
12/03/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Indi CC |
Champion CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
865 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/03/2022 |
12:30 PM |
MUCC All Stars-1 |
Team Spirit |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
866 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
12/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bengal CC Stars |
ANZA Diggers |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
867 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
CSC Storms |
Lanka Lions |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
868 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
12/03/2022 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SRC Spartans |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
869 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
12/03/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Mariners Indian |
Phoenix |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
870 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/27/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Citi 1 |
P & G Warriors |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mark Scorer |
|
871 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/27/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
Mariners Indian |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
872 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/27/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Indi CC |
SPARTANS CC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
873 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/27/2022 |
12:15 PM |
United Indians |
Avadh Royals |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
874 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Golden CC Giants |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
875 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
CSC Storms |
Falcons Masters |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
876 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/27/2022 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS Atlantic |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
877 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/27/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Falcons Legends |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
878 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/26/2022 |
12:45 PM |
SPA |
Warriors CC 2 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
879 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/26/2022 |
12:45 PM |
P & G Warriors |
Deutsche Bank |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
880 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/26/2022 |
12:30 PM |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
IA Harriers |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
881 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/26/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Lanka Lions |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Veerendra Scorer |
|
882 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/26/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Champions CC - Friends Squad |
Mariners Arctic |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
883 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/26/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Citi Top Guns |
Standard Chartered 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
884 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/26/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Challengers Reloaded |
Bengal CC Stars |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
885 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/20/2022 |
12:45 PM |
SIA |
Mariners Indian |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ravi Mano |
|
886 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/20/2022 |
12:45 PM |
CSC Typhoons |
TNT CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
887 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/20/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Avadh Rangers |
Mariners Arctic |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
888 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/20/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Champion CC 1 |
Island CC (Vision) |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ravi Mano |
|
889 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/20/2022 |
8:00 AM |
P & G Warriors |
Visa |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
890 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/20/2022 |
7:45 AM |
SPARTANS CC |
SRC Lords |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
891 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/20/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Warriors CC 1 |
Cracking Willows Storm |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
892 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Lanka Lions |
Phoenix |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
893 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Team Spirit |
ANZA Diggers |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
894 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
12:45 PM |
PERA Knight Riders 1 |
Challengers Unplugged |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
895 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Pera Knight Riders 2 |
IA Harriers |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
896 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
CSC Storms |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Veerendra Scorer |
|
897 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC Devils |
SRC Knights |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
898 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IIT Alumni |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
899 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/19/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Mariners Antartic |
SCC Pumas |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
900 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Phoenix |
Golden CC Giants |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
null |
Anandhan A |
|
901 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/13/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Visa |
P & G Warriors |
TC-A |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
902 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Indi CC |
PERA Knight Riders 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Viswakiran K |
|
903 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/13/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Singtel Eagles |
Standard Chartered 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mark Scorer |
|
904 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
12:15 PM |
United Indians |
Golden RTCC |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
905 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
9:00 AM |
SRC Lords |
SRC Spartans |
SRC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
906 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Falcons Masters |
Singapore Swimming Club |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
907 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MUCC Devils |
Tuskers Eagles |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
908 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
8:00 AM |
TNT CC |
MARINERS Oceanic |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Veerendra Scorer |
|
909 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/13/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Horizon CC |
CSC Typhoons |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
910 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
7:30 PM |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
Mariners Indian |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
911 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Citi 1 |
Standard Chartered 2 |
TC-B |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
912 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Lanka Lions |
SIA |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Puran Gurung |
|
913 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Team Spirit |
Mariners Antartic |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijay Subramaniyan Scorer |
|
914 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Champions CC - Friends Squad |
SG POLICE |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
915 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Kairali CC 1 |
SPA |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
916 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bengal CC Merlion |
Andhra CC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
917 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MARINA CC 3 |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
918 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/12/2022 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
SRC Lords |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
919 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/06/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Singapore Swimming Club |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Hardeep Jadeja |
|
920 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/06/2022 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
MARINA CC 3 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Puran Gurung |
|
921 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/06/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Falcons Pros |
Cracking Willows Storm |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
922 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/06/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Falcons Masters |
Golden CC Giants |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
923 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/06/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Champion CC 1 |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
924 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
11/06/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Hawks CC |
Warriors CC 1 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
925 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
11/06/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Island CC (Vision) |
PERA Knight Riders 1 |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
926 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/05/2022 |
12:45 PM |
IA Harriers |
Champions CC 3 - Redbacks |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
927 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
11/05/2022 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Golden RTCC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
928 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/05/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Mariners Indian |
CSC Storms |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
929 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
11/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Lanka Lions |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Satheesh Kumar |
|
930 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
11/05/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Standard Chartered 2 |
Standard Chartered 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Sreekumar Vasudevan |
|
931 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
11/05/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Pera Knight Riders 2 |
Mariners Antartic |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
932 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/30/2022 |
12:45 PM |
IIT Alumni |
PERA Knight Riders 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mark Scorer |
|
933 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/30/2022 |
12:15 PM |
SPARTANS CC |
Marina CC 2 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
934 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/30/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Singapore Swimming Club |
Phoenix |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
935 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/30/2022 |
7:45 AM |
MUCC Terminators |
Bengal CC Merlion |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
936 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/29/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Golden CC Giants |
SIA |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
937 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/29/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Standard Chartered 2 |
Citi 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
938 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/29/2022 |
12:30 PM |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
Golden CC Knights United |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
939 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/29/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Falcons Masters |
Lanka Lions |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Puran Gurung |
|
940 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/29/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Challengers Reloaded |
Tuskers Eagles |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
941 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
7:30 PM |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
Falcons Masters |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
942 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
12:45 PM |
ANZA Diggers |
Mariners Antartic |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
943 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
12:45 PM |
TNT CC |
Warriors CC 2 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Claudin Scorer |
|
944 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Marina CC 1 |
IA Hawks |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mark Scorer |
|
945 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Tuskers Eagles |
SRC Knights |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
946 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Mariners Arctic |
MUCC Kings |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Sundaresan Ramachandran |
|
947 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IA Falcons |
Indi CC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Manikandan S |
|
948 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/23/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Standard Chartered 2 |
Visa |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
949 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/23/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Falcons Pros |
SCC Panthers |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
950 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/22/2022 |
12:45 PM |
MARINERS Atlantic |
Warriors CC 1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
951 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/22/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Challengers United CC |
Island CC (Vision) |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
952 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/22/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Citi Top Guns |
Citi 1 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
953 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/22/2022 |
12:30 PM |
MUCC All Stars-1 |
SCC Pumas |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
954 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/22/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Lanka Lions |
CSC Storms |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Puran Gurung |
|
955 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/22/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
956 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/22/2022 |
7:30 AM |
KAIRALI CC 2 |
MUCC Devils |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
957 |
Practise - Training |
|
League |
10/18/2022 |
10:30 AM |
Team D |
Team A |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
958 |
Practise - Training |
|
League |
10/17/2022 |
7:00 PM |
Team B |
Team D |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
959 |
Practise - Training |
|
League |
10/17/2022 |
6:30 PM |
Team C |
Team B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Singapore Cricket Assoc Admin |
|
960 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/16/2022 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC Devils |
IA Harriers |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ravi Mano |
|
961 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/16/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Indi CC |
MUCC Royals |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Viswakiran K |
|
962 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/16/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Golden CC Knights United |
SRC Knights |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
963 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/16/2022 |
8:00 AM |
SIA |
Falcons Masters |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
964 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/16/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Champions CC - Friends Squad |
United Indians |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
965 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/16/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS Oceanic |
Warriors CC 2 |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
966 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/16/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Avadh Royals |
MARINA CC 3 |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
967 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/15/2022 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
Andhra CC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Claudin Scorer |
|
968 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/15/2022 |
12:45 PM |
PERA Knight Riders 1 |
Marina CC 2 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
969 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/15/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Island CC (Karunadu) |
SCC Jaguars |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
970 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/15/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IA Harriers |
MUCC All Stars-1 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Manikandan S |
|
971 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/15/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Standard Chartered 2 |
Singtel Eagles |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
972 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/15/2022 |
7:30 AM |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
Singapore Swimming Club |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
973 |
Practise - Training |
|
Practice |
10/13/2022 |
7:00 PM |
Team A |
Team B |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
Prakash Hande |
|
974 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC Royals |
SPARTANS CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
975 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Challengers Unplugged |
Champion CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
976 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
12:30 PM |
IA Hawks |
CSC Tornadoes |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
977 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Falcons Legends |
MUCC Kings |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Ravi Mano |
|
978 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS Atlantic |
Horizon CC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
979 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IIT Alumni |
SRC Lords |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
980 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/09/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Singtel Eagles |
Deutsche Bank |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
981 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Avadh Rangers |
MUCC Terminators |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|
982 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/09/2022 |
7:30 AM |
Kairali CC 1 |
Warriors CC 2 |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
983 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/08/2022 |
12:45 PM |
SIA |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
K.S.V.P. Venu Madhav |
|
984 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/08/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Champions CC - Friends Squad |
MARINA CC 3 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
985 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/08/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Cracking Willows Storm |
Island CC (Karunadu) |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
|
986 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/08/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Island CC (Vision) |
Marina CC 2 |
Yorker CG |
|
|
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
987 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/08/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Golden CC Giants |
Singapore Swimming Club |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
988 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 5 - 2022 |
League |
10/08/2022 |
8:00 AM |
IA Harriers |
SRC Knights |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
989 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/08/2022 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS Oceanic |
SCC Panthers |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
990 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/02/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Singapore Swimming Club |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Mark Scorer |
|
991 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2022 |
League |
10/02/2022 |
12:30 PM |
Marina CC 1 |
CSC Tornadoes |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
992 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 1 - 2022 |
League |
10/02/2022 |
12:30 PM |
IA Hawks |
SCC Cougars |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
993 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2022 |
League |
10/02/2022 |
12:15 PM |
Hawks CC |
SCC Jaguars |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Thirupura Sathyendra Kumar Sriram |
|
994 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Bengal CC Merlion |
Golden RTCC |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Chandrasekaran VK |
|
995 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
WANDERERS CC 1 |
Challengers United CC |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
996 |
2022 SCA Corporate League |
|
League |
10/02/2022 |
8:00 AM |
Standard Chartered 2 |
Citi Top Guns |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
ANUROOP NARAYANAPILLAI |
|
997 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/02/2022 |
7:45 AM |
Avadh Rangers |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
Meganathan Scorer |
|
998 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2022 |
League |
10/01/2022 |
12:45 PM |
Golden CC Giants |
Mariners Indian |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
999 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 4 - 2022 |
League |
10/01/2022 |
12:45 PM |
SG POLICE |
MUCC Kings |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
Puran Gurung |
|
1000 |
2022 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 2 - 2022 |
League |
10/01/2022 |
12:45 PM |
MUCC Royals |
SRC Lords |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
Siddharth Shankar Bandkar |
|