1 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
10/11/2020 |
12:45 PM |
SIA |
ANZA Champs |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
10/04/2020 |
8:00 AM |
SIA |
ANZA Diggers |
IA |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
10/03/2020 |
12:15 PM |
Phoenix |
ANZA Champs |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
09/26/2020 |
8:00 AM |
CSC Storms |
ANZA Champs |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
09/19/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
SCC Jaguars |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
09/13/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Champs |
Lanka Lions |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
09/05/2020 |
8:00 AM |
CSC Storms |
ANZA Diggers |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
08/30/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Diggers |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
08/02/2020 |
8:00 AM |
Strikers Warriors 1 |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Yorker |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
08/01/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Champs |
Sengkang CC Falcons |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
07/26/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Diggers |
Mariners Indian |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
07/25/2020 |
8:00 AM |
MARINERS Oceanic |
ANZA Bushrangers |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
07/19/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
SCC Panthers |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
07/18/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Champs |
SCC Pumas |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
07/05/2020 |
12:45 PM |
CSC Typhoons |
ANZA Bushrangers |
CSC |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
07/04/2020 |
12:45 PM |
Mariners Indian |
ANZA Champs |
Yorker |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
06/28/2020 |
7:45 AM |
SPA |
ANZA Bushrangers |
TC - B |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
06/27/2020 |
7:45 AM |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
ANZA Diggers |
WCP - A |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
06/21/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
TNT CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
06/20/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Champs |
Cracking Willow Thunder |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
06/13/2020 |
12:15 PM |
Phoenix |
ANZA Diggers |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
05/31/2020 |
7:45 AM |
Golden CC 5 |
ANZA Diggers |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
05/30/2020 |
8:00 AM |
Marina CC 4 |
ANZA Champs |
Yorker |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
05/30/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Falcons Pros |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
05/24/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Champs |
Falcons Masters |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
05/09/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Horizon CC |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
05/01/2020 |
7:45 AM |
Golden CC 5 |
ANZA Champs |
Cage |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
04/26/2020 |
12:30 PM |
SCC Pumas |
ANZA Diggers |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
04/26/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
MARINERS Atlantic |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
04/19/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Kairali CC 1 |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
04/18/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Diggers |
ANZA Champs |
Dempsey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
04/12/2020 |
7:45 AM |
Strikers Warriors 2 |
ANZA Bushrangers |
WCP - A |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
04/04/2020 |
12:45 PM |
Marina CC 4 |
ANZA Diggers |
Yorker |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
03/22/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Champs |
SRC Knights |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Kumar Mishra |
Kiran Kumar Koduru |
|
|
null |
Ubaidullah Mohamed Saleem |
|
35 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
03/21/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Diggers |
Lanka Lions |
Dempsey |
Jyothi Kiran Guthala |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
null |
Gokul Scorer |
|
36 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
03/15/2020 |
12:15 PM |
Hawks CC |
ANZA Bushrangers |
Cage |
Venu Madhav |
Manikandan S |
|
|
null |
Raajesh Kotteeswaran |
|
37 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
03/15/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Diggers |
SRC Knights |
Dempsey |
Varun Gulati |
Rajiv Gandhi Alaguvel |
|
|
null |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
38 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
03/07/2020 |
8:00 AM |
ANZA Diggers |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
Dempsey |
Chintan Shah |
Athiravichandran Sundaram Umpire |
|
|
null |
Senthil Kumar Thiagarajan |
|
39 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
02/22/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Champs |
MUCC All Stars-2 |
Dempsey |
Rajiv Kumar Mishra |
Anand Natarajan |
|
|
null |
Vijaya Lakshmi Sinha |
|
40 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 6 - 2020 |
League |
02/16/2020 |
12:30 PM |
ANZA Diggers |
Falcons Masters |
Dempsey |
Mohamed Ansari |
Shailesh Thakur |
|
|
null |
Richie Simon Abraham |
|
41 |
2020 SCA Club League |
SCA Clubs Division 3 - 2020 |
League |
02/15/2020 |
12:15 PM |
Cracking Willows Storm |
ANZA Bushrangers |
WCP-A |
Rajvengadesh Elangovan |
Claudin Scorer |
|
|
null |
Anandhan A |
|